Sweden 2016

Allsvenskan

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30213660 - 2666CL121230 - 93792430 - 1729
2.AIK30179452 - 2660EL96027 - 93383425 - 1727
3.Norrköping30186659 - 3760EL112240 - 173574419 - 2025
4.Göteborg30148856 - 4750104128 - 163444728 - 3116
5.Elfsborg30139858 - 384894235 - 163145623 - 2217
6.Kalmar301281045 - 404474425 - 172554620 - 2319
7.Djurgårdens301411548 - 474381627 - 222560921 - 2518
8.Östersunds301261244 - 4642EL91526 - 182835718 - 2814
9.Örebro301181148 - 514165422 - 272353726 - 2418
10.Häcken301171258 - 454072638 - 242345620 - 2117
11.Hammarby301091146 - 493956429 - 262153717 - 2318
12.Jönköpings Södra308111132 - 393548313 - 132043819 - 2615
13.Sundsvall30791438 - 543043821 - 251536617 - 2915
14.Helsingborgs30851734 - 5229r51920 - 261634814 - 2613
15.Gefle30691534 - 562726715 - 261243819 - 3015
16.Falkenbergs30242425 - 8410121213 - 375121212 - 475

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Östersunds Gefle2:4 (1:2)
 Östersund
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00AIK Kalmar3:1 (1:1)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Elfsborg Örebro2:1 (0:0)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Häcken Falkenbergs7:0 (4:0)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Helsingborgs Jönköpings Södra2:0 (1:0)
 Helsingborg
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Malmö Hammarby3:0 (1:0)
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Norrköping Göteborg3:1 (1:1)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 15:00Sundsvall Djurgårdens2:5 (1:2)
 Sundsvall
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2016 19:00Örebro Östersunds1:5 (1:3)
 Örebro
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2016 19:00Djurgårdens Häcken1:0 (0:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2016 19:00Göteborg Elfsborg2:2 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2016 19:00Jönköpings Södra AIK0:0
 Jönköping
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 17:30Falkenbergs Helsingborgs1:4 (0:2)
 Falkenberg
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 17:30Gefle Malmö1:0 (0:0)
 Gävle
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 15:00Hammarby Norrköping1:1 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 15:00Kalmar Sundsvall2:0 (1:0)
 Kalmar
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2016 19:00AIK Häcken2:1 (1:1)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2016 19:00Helsingborgs Djurgårdens1:2 (0:1)
 Helsingborg
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2016 19:00Jönköpings Södra Örebro1:1 (0:1)
 Jönköping
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2016 19:00Sundsvall Göteborg1:3 (1:2)
 Sundsvall
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2016 19:00Östersunds Hammarby2:0 (0:0)
 Östersund
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2016 19:00Elfsborg Norrköping2:1 (0:0)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2016 19:00Falkenbergs Malmö0:3 (0:2)
 Falkenberg
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2016 19:00Kalmar Gefle0:1 (0:0)
 Kalmar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

FK PoltavaDesna

18:00

KolosFK Sumy

18:00

InguletsZhemchuzhina

19:00

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PodillyaPrykarpattya

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

MyrMetalist 1925

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

18:00

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru