Shakhtsyor

Salihorsk

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 201

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Stroitel Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2007 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 2

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Final
CIS Cup 2006 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2016 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2015 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - place 3
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - place 2
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2005 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 11
Belarus 1997 First league - place 16
Belarus 1996 First league - place 12
Belarus 1995 First league - place 13
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 14
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 13
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 11
Belarus 1992 First league - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Sweden 2018

Day 22

22.09

Elfsborg - Örebro

16:00

22.09

Sirius - Östersunds

16:00

22.09

Trelleborg - Djurgårdens

16:00

22.09

Dalkurd - Norrköping

18:00

23.09

AIK - Hammarby

15:00

23.09

Malmö - Kalmar

17:30

24.09

Häcken - Göteborg

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru