Belarus 2006

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26166447 - 2754CL93125 - 123073322 - 1524
2.Dynamo Mn26157444 - 2252UC63424 - 182194020 - 431
3.Shakhtsyor26163750 - 3151IC92234 - 192971516 - 1222
4.MTZ-RIPA26163754 - 245183224 - 72780530 - 1724
5.Homel26126833 - 324254415 - 171972418 - 1523
6.Lokomotiv Vt26911621 - 183855310 - 82046311 - 1018
7.Naftan261141145 - 423762518 - 182052627 - 2417
8.Darida26107923 - 213763413 - 112144510 - 1016
9.Dynamo Br26871117 - 3131UC5359 - 14183468 - 1713
10.Neman26861224 - 303053513 - 121833711 - 1812
11.Torpedo26791021 - 273054413 - 11192568 - 1611
12.Dnepr26651529 - 472332813 - 231133716 - 2412
13.Lokomotiv Mn26541726 - 521932812 - 241122914 - 288
14.Belshina26161916 - 46903107 - 2631399 - 206

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2006 14:00Shakhtsyor BATE3:2 (0:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 14:00Dnepr Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2006 15:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006 15:00Tarpeda Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2006 16:30Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv Vt3:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006 16:00MTZ-RIPA Shakhtsyor3:1 (2:1)
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2006 17:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv Mn3:3 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2006 17:00Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2006 17:00Shakhtsyor FK Homel3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006 17:00Darida Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:2)
 Minsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2006 17:00Shakhtsyor Belshina3:1 (2:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2006 17:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn0:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2006 17:30Shakhtsyor Naftan5:2 (1:0)
 Lyuban
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2006 19:30BATE Shakhtsyor2:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2006 17:30Shakhtsyor Dnepr4:1 (4:0)
 Lyuban
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2006 18:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor3:1 (2:1)
 Brest
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2006 18:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda1:1 (0:0)
 Lyuban
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2006 18:00Shakhtsyor MTZ-RIPA2:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2006 17:00Lokomotiv Mn Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2006 17:30Shakhtsyor Neman5:3 (3:1)
 Minsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2006 18:00FK Homel Shakhtsyor2:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2006 16:30Shakhtsyor Darida1:3 (1:3)
 Minsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2006 17:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:3 (0:2)
 Babruysk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2006 18:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2006 17:00Naftan Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Navapolatsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru