Belarus 1997

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30217274 - 2470CL123043 - 93994231 - 1531
2.Belshina30213667 - 3066UC121237 - 153792430 - 1529
3.Lokomotiv-9630185746 - 3059CWC93326 - 113092420 - 1929
4.Dnepr30157848 - 3252IC94224 - 103163624 - 2221
5.Dynamo-9330147953 - 304965427 - 152382526 - 1526
6.MPKC301271139 - 304373525 - 132454614 - 1719
7.Dynamo Br301261244 - 524284328 - 202842916 - 3214
8.Torpedo Mn301261245 - 434272628 - 222354617 - 2119
9.Naftan-Devon301091140 - 333963627 - 172146513 - 1618
10.Neman301081232 - 413873518 - 152435714 - 2614
11.Kamunalnik30931832 - 613082523 - 252611139 - 364
12.Ataka30861629 - 443054614 - 1319321015 - 3111
13.Molodechno30791428 - 443055518 - 202024910 - 2410
14.Transmash30841830 - 522862717 - 2120221113 - 318
15.Torpedo-Kadino Mg30771629 - 592853719 - 231824910 - 3610
16.Shakhtsyor30661822 - 532443811 - 2415231011 - 299

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1997 14:00Dynamo-93 Shakhtsyor4:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1997 14:00Shakhtsyor FK Molodechno0:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1997 14:00Naftan-Devon Shakhtsyor2:3 (1:3)
 Navapolatsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1997 14:00Shakhtsyor Transmash1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1997 15:00Tarpeda Mn Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997 16:00Dnepr Shakhtsyor0:0
 Mogilev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1997 16:00Shakhtsyor Kamunalnik1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997 16:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Neman1:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Ataka1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1997 17:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn0:4 (0:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1997 17:30MPKC Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1997 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Shakhtsyor3:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo-930:4 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1997 18:00FK Maladzyechna Shakhtsyor3:2 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1997 18:00Transmash Shakhtsyor2:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda Mn1:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr2:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1997 18:00Kamunalnik Shakhtsyor3:1 (1:1)
 Slonim
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1997 18:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor3:2 (3:1)
 Brest
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-Kadzina Mg0:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1997 18:00Neman Shakhtsyor2:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Belshina1:4 (0:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1997 17:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor3:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1997 17:30Shakhtsyor MPKC0:4 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv-960:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru