Belarus 1997

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30217274 - 2470CL123043 - 93994231 - 1531
2.Belshina30213667 - 3066UC121237 - 153792430 - 1529
3.Lokomotiv-9630185746 - 3059CWC93326 - 113092420 - 1929
4.Dnepr30157848 - 3252IC94224 - 103163624 - 2221
5.Dynamo-9330147953 - 304965427 - 152382526 - 1526
6.MPKC301271139 - 304373525 - 132454614 - 1719
7.Dynamo Br301261244 - 524284328 - 202842916 - 3214
8.Torpedo Mn301261245 - 434272628 - 222354617 - 2119
9.Naftan-Devon301091140 - 333963627 - 172146513 - 1618
10.Neman301081232 - 413873518 - 152435714 - 2614
11.Kamunalnik30931832 - 613082523 - 252611139 - 364
12.Ataka30861629 - 443054614 - 1319321015 - 3111
13.Molodechno30791428 - 443055518 - 202024910 - 2410
14.Transmash30841830 - 522862717 - 2120221113 - 318
15.Torpedo-Kadino Mg30771629 - 592853719 - 231824910 - 3610
16.Shakhtsyor30661822 - 532443811 - 2415231011 - 299

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1997 14:00Dynamo-93 Shakhtsyor4:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1997 14:00Shakhtsyor FK Molodechno0:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1997 14:00Naftan-Devon Shakhtsyor2:3 (1:3)
 Navapolatsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1997 14:00Shakhtsyor Transmash1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1997 15:00Tarpeda Mn Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997 16:00Dnepr Shakhtsyor0:0
 Mogilev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1997 16:00Shakhtsyor Kamunalnik1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997 16:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Neman1:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Ataka1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1997 17:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn0:4 (0:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1997 17:30MPKC Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1997 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Shakhtsyor3:0 (2:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo-930:4 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1997 18:00FK Maladzyechna Shakhtsyor3:2 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1997 18:00Transmash Shakhtsyor2:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda Mn1:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr2:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1997 18:00Kamunalnik Shakhtsyor3:1 (1:1)
 Slonim
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1997 18:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor3:2 (3:1)
 Brest
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1997 18:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-Kadzina Mg0:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1997 18:00Neman Shakhtsyor2:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Belshina1:4 (0:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1997 17:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor3:0 (2:0)
 Minsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1997 17:30Shakhtsyor MPKC0:4 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1997 17:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv-960:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru