Belarus 2010

Top league

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE33219364 - 1872CL112332 - 935107032 - 937
2.Shakhtsyor33199551 - 2366EL96229 - 1333103322 - 1033
3.FK Minsk33186959 - 3260EL94329 - 153192630 - 1729
4.Dynamo Mn331751149 - 345694429 - 123181720 - 2225
5.Dynamo Br3312101148 - 404694334 - 193136814 - 2115
6.Belshina331291231 - 424584517 - 152845714 - 2717
7.Naftan3311111141 - 344494429 - 163127712 - 1813
8.Dnepr331171540 - 534073619 - 192444921 - 3416
9.FK Vitebsk337111531 - 523235916 - 291446615 - 2318
10.Neman337101627 - 423147513 - 1419331114 - 2812
11.Tarpeda33771933 - 582834916 - 2813431017 - 3015
12.Partizan33582024 - 7023341014 - 3213241010 - 3810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2010 14:00BATE Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:1)
 Barysaw
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2010 14:00Shakhtsyor Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010 17:30FK Minsk Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:2)
 Minsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor Partizan4:0 (3:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 15:00Naftan Shakhtsyor1:0 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk2:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr3:2 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2010 16:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:3 (0:2)
 Babruysk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 16:00Tarpeda Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2010 20:30Shakhtsyor Naftan0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2010 20:30BATE Shakhtsyor2:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Neman4:1 (2:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2010 18:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor FK Minsk1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2010 18:30Dnepr Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Belshina1:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2010 19:00FK Vitebsk Shakhtsyor1:3 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda4:1 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2010 18:00Partizan Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br2:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2010 18:00Naftan Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor BATE0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:00Neman Shakhtsyor0:0
 Hrodna
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn2:4 (2:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2010 16:00FK Minsk Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2010 17:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk1:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2010 17:00Tarpeda Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Partizan1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2010 17:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Brest

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

0:1

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru