Belarus 2010

Top league

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE33219364 - 1872CL112332 - 935107032 - 937
2.Shakhtsyor33199551 - 2366EL96229 - 1333103322 - 1033
3.FK Minsk33186959 - 3260EL94329 - 153192630 - 1729
4.Dynamo Mn331751149 - 345694429 - 123181720 - 2225
5.Dynamo Br3312101148 - 404694334 - 193136814 - 2115
6.Belshina331291231 - 424584517 - 152845714 - 2717
7.Naftan3311111141 - 344494429 - 163127712 - 1813
8.Dnepr331171540 - 534073619 - 192444921 - 3416
9.FK Vitebsk337111531 - 523235916 - 291446615 - 2318
10.Neman337101627 - 423147513 - 1419331114 - 2812
11.Tarpeda33771933 - 582834916 - 2813431017 - 3015
12.Partizan33582024 - 7023341014 - 3213241010 - 3810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2010 14:00BATE Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:1)
 Barysaw
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2010 14:00Shakhtsyor Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010 17:30FK Minsk Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:2)
 Minsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor Partizan4:0 (3:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 15:00Naftan Shakhtsyor1:0 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk2:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr3:2 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2010 16:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:3 (0:2)
 Babruysk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 16:00Tarpeda Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br1:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2010 20:30Shakhtsyor Naftan0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2010 20:30BATE Shakhtsyor2:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Neman4:1 (2:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2010 18:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor FK Minsk1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2010 18:30Dnepr Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Belshina1:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2010 19:00FK Vitebsk Shakhtsyor1:3 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda4:1 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2010 18:00Partizan Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br2:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2010 18:00Naftan Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2010 17:00Shakhtsyor BATE0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:00Neman Shakhtsyor0:0
 Hrodna
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn2:4 (2:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2010 16:00FK Minsk Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr0:0
 Salihorsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2010 17:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk1:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2010 17:00Tarpeda Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 19:00Shakhtsyor Partizan1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2010 17:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Brest

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 455
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

UniversitateaSəbail

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

FiorentinaGuadalajara

2:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru