Belarus 2004

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30243364 - 1875CL131136 - 940112228 - 935
2.BATE30224459 - 2570UC112232 - 1435112227 - 1135
3.Shakhtsyor30198355 - 2165113132 - 123685223 - 929
4.Torpedo Zh30192957 - 2859120335 - 113672622 - 1723
5.Homel301371042 - 414685221 - 122952821 - 2917
6.Torpedo-SKA Mn301371037 - 314692523 - 162945514 - 1517
7.Neman301171237 - 3340IC56419 - 172161818 - 1619
8.Dynamo Br301091139 - 413955522 - 182054617 - 2319
9.Dnepr-Transmash301141529 - 373763615 - 152151914 - 2216
10.Naftan301051545 - 503562726 - 242043819 - 2615
11.Darida30981338 - 483553718 - 221845620 - 2617
12.Slavia30941732 - 513173519 - 2024211213 - 317
13.Zvyazda-VA-BDU30781531 - 562954618 - 241924913 - 3210
14.MTZ-RIPA30691532 - 5627UC52820 - 281717712 - 2810
15.Lokomotiv30831934 - 542742814 - 2214411120 - 3213
16.Belshina30262221 - 621224912 - 261002139 - 362

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2004 14:00Shakhtsyor Naftan1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2004 15:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn0:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2004 15:00Slavia Shakhtsyor0:5 (0:3)
 Mazyr
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2004 15:30Shakhtsyor Darida4:1 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2004 16:00Belshina Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:1)
 Babruysk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2004 16:30Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv4:1 (3:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2004 16:00BATE Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2004 16:30Shakhtsyor Zvyazda VA-BDU1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2004 17:00Tarpeda Zh Shakhtsyor1:2 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor Dnepr-Transmash1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2004 18:00MTZ-RIPA Shakhtsyor1:4 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor FK Homel2:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2004 18:00Neman Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2004 18:00Naftan Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2004 18:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor Slavia2:1 (2:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2004 18:00Darida Shakhtsyor2:2 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor Belshina2:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2004 16:00Lokomotiv Shakhtsyor0:3 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor BATE5:1 (3:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br5:2 (1:2)
 Salihorsk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2004 17:30Shakhtsyor Tarpeda Zh2:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004 17:30Dnepr-Transmash Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2004 17:00Shakhtsyor MTZ-RIPA3:3 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2004 17:00FK Homel Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2004 17:00Shakhtsyor Neman0:0
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

*

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru