Arsenal

Tula

See also:  Arsenal (Tula), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Arsenal Stadium

Other names:

 1946 Ц   Zenit
 1959 Ц 1961  Trud
 1962 Ц 1963  Shakhtyor
 1964 Ц 1973  Metallurg
 1974 Ц 1978  Mashinostroitel
 1979 Ц 1983  TOZ
 1984 Ц 2007  Arsenal
 2007  Oruzheynik
 2008 Ц 2012  Arsenal-Tula
 2012 Ц   Arsenal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - place 13
FNL Cup 2014 - place 4

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2003 - Winner

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2017/18 Premiere League
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 13
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 2
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 6
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Sweden 2017

Day 16

22.07

Halmstad - Sundsvall

16:00

22.07

Malmö - Jönköpings Södra

16:00

22.07

Sirius - Häcken

18:00

23.07

Djurgårdens - Östersunds

15:00

23.07

Göteborg - Örebro

17:30

23.07

Kalmar - AFC Eskilstuna

17:30

24.07

Hammarby - Elfsborg

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

FK PoltavaDesna

18:00

KolosFK Sumy

18:00

InguletsZhemchuzhina

19:00

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PodillyaPrykarpattya

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

MyrMetalist 1925

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

18:00

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 Ц 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 Ц 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 Ц 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 Ц 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru