GAIS

Göteborg

Founded: 11.03.1894

Stadium: Gamla Ullevi

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B2 - place 3

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2005 Relegation
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1999 Relegation
Sweden 1995 Relegation
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1991 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1989 Semifinal
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1930/31 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

Fixtures
Sweden 2018

Day 5

23.04

Elfsborg - Djurgårdens

19:00

23.04

Malmö - Brommapojkarna

19:00

23.04

Norrköping - Sirius

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru