Belarus 2002

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26182651 - 2056CL100331 - 103082320 - 1026
2.Neman26175447 - 2056UC102123 - 93273324 - 1124
3.Shakhtsyor26156541 - 2351IC112028 - 83544513 - 1516
4.Torpedo-MAZ Mn26156530 - 165172413 - 102384117 - 628
5.Torpedo Zh26134938 - 274373323 - 102461615 - 1719
6.Homel26134946 - 334374225 - 152560721 - 1818
7.Dynamo Mn26126844 - 2842UC73331 - 182453513 - 1018
8.Belshina261241044 - 383773323 - 192451721 - 1913
9.Dnepr-Transmash261061038 - 373682324 - 132624714 - 2410
10.Dynamo Br26881025 - 263245412 - 81743613 - 1815
11.Slavia26661438 - 612451720 - 291615718 - 328
12.Zvyazda-VA-BDU26461628 - 481823813 - 18923815 - 309
13.Molodechno-200026332023 - 591213911 - 246201112 - 356
14.Lokomotiv-9626302320 - 779201111 - 34610129 - 433

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2002 14:00Shakhtsyor FK Homel3:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2002 14:00Slavia Shakhtsyor5:2 (3:0)
 Mazyr
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 15:00Shakhtsyor Neman1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2002 15:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br2:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2002 19:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2002 16:00FK Maladzyechna-2000 Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2002 17:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda Zh3:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2002 18:00Dnepr-Transmash Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2002 17:30Shakhtsyor Zvyazda VA-BDU2:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2002 18:00Lokomotiv-96 Shakhtsyor1:3 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 17:30Shakhtsyor BATE2:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2002 18:00Belshina Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Babruysk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2002 18:00FK Homel Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:1)
 Gomel
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2002 18:00Shakhtsyor Slavia2:2 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2002 18:00Neman Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2002 17:30Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-MAZ Mn2:2 (2:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2002 18:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2002 17:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2002 17:30Shakhtsyor Dnepr-Transmash3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002 17:00Shakhtsyor Lokomotiv-963:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2002 17:00BATE Shakhtsyor2:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2002 17:00Shakhtsyor Belshina1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru