Spain 2019/20

Primera

Getafe, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona1281333 - 152560025 - 7182138 - 87
2.Real Madrid1274125 - 92542015 - 51432110 - 411
3.Sevilla1373317 - 14243218 - 5114129 - 913
4.Atlético Madrid1366115 - 82443010 - 4152315 - 49
5.Real Sociedad1372421 - 142331211 - 61041210 - 813
6.Granada1362519 - 17204026 - 31222313 - 148
7.Athletic1355313 - 82051111 - 3160422 - 54
8.Getafe1355318 - 152033111 - 7122227 - 88
9.Valencia1355319 - 182034012 - 7132137 - 117
10.Atlético Osasuna1347216 - 131933011 - 6121425 - 77
11.Villarreal1353526 - 191833017 - 8122059 - 116
12.Levante1352616 - 16173218 - 4112058 - 126
13.Real Valladolid1345414 - 17172307 - 292247 - 158
14.Alavés1343614 - 18154219 - 2140155 - 161
15.Eibar1343614 - 21153038 - 1291336 - 96
16.Mallorca1342712 - 191442210 - 7140052 - 120
17.Real Betis1334615 - 231332211 - 9110244 - 142
18.Celta de Vigo132387 - 1992144 - 870243 - 112
19.Español132297 - 2380062 - 1302235 - 108
20.Leganés131397 - 2261154 - 1040243 - 122

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2019 20:00Valencia Getafe3:3 (3:1)
 Valencia
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 19:00Getafe Alavés1:1 (1:1)
 Getafe
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 21:00Getafe Athletic1:1 (1:1)
 Getafe

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Spain 2019/20

Day 14

22.11

Levante - Mallorca

21:00

23.11

Leganés - Barcelona

13:00

23.11

Real Betis - Valencia

16:00

23.11

Granada - Atlético Madrid

18:30

23.11

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

21:00

24.11

Español - Getafe

12:00

24.11

Atlético Osasuna - Athletic

14:00

24.11

Eibar - Alavés

16:00

24.11

Villarreal - Celta de Vigo

18:30

24.11

Real Valladolid - Sevilla

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNorthern Ireland

20:45

NetherlandsEstonia

20:45

WalesHungary

19:45

SlovakiaAzerbaijan

20:45

MacedoniaIsrael

20:45

PolandSlovenia

20:45

LatviaAustria

21:45

ScotlandKazakhstan

19:45

BelgiumCyprus

20:45

San MarinoRussia

20:45

BurundiMorocco

15:00

MauritaniaCentral African Republic

16:00

ZambiaZimbabwe

18:00

Equatorial GuineaTunisia

20:00

LibyaTanzania

20:00

EthiopiaCôte d'Ivoire

16:00

NigerMadagascar

17:00

MaldivesGuam

16:00

SyriaPhilippines

18:00

NepalKuwait

15:00

JordanTaiwan

18:00

IraqBahrain

18:00

Hong KongCambodia

20:00

UzbekistanPalestine

18:00

YemenSingapore

18:00

OmanIndia

19:00

AfghanistanQatar

19:00

MyanmarMongolia

17:00

KyrgyzstanTajikistan

20:00

VietnamThailand

20:00

MalaysiaIndonesia

20:45

TurkmenistanSri Lanka

16:00

LebanonNorth Korea

19:00

CubaUSA

19:30

MexicoBermuda

20:30

El SalvadorDominican Republic

16:30

Saint LuciaMontserrat

18:30

BarbadosCayman Islands

19:00

US Virgin IslandsSt. Martin

20:00

Puerto RicoAnguilla

18:00

BrazilSouth Korea

17:30

MontenegroBelarus

18:00

JapanVenezuela

19:25

Saudi ArabiaParaguay

19:30

EcuadorColombia

20:00

PeruChile

20:30*

CroatiaGeorgia

20:45

 

Avanhard-2Tavriya

13:00

 

GillinghamSunderland

19:45*

Exeter CityCambridge United

19:45*

EastleighStourbridge

19:45*

Burton AlbionSalford City

19:45*

Doncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon

19:45*

Bradford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

Swindon TownCheltenham Town

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedStevenage

19:45*

RochdaleWrexham

19:45*

BromleyBristol Rovers

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

KosovoEngland

0:4

BulgariaCzech Republic

1:0

LuxembourgPortugal

0:2

SerbiaUkraine

2:2

AlbaniaFrance

0:2

AndorraTurkey

0:2

MoldovaIceland

1:2

ChadMali

0:2

GuineaNamibia

2:0

South SudanBurkina Faso

1:2

UgandaMalawi

2:0

South AfricaSudan

1:0

GabonAngola

2:1

RwandaCameroon

0:1

EswatiniSenegal

1:4

CongoGuinea-Bissau

3:0

BeninSierra Leone

1:0

LesothoNigeria

2:4

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

4:0

Costa RicaHaiti

1:1

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

3:1

GrenadaBelize

3:2

BonaireBahamas

1:1

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

10:0

LithuaniaNew Zealand

1:0

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

1:2

Spartak-2Luch

0:2

AvangardShinnik

2:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

1:2

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ArmavirTorpedo

2:1

YeniseyTom

3:0

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

3:1

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

0:1

InterDruzhba

0:1

DynamoUrozhay

1:2

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

1:0

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

1:1

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

1:2

 

GrêmioFlamengo

0:1

BahiaPalmeiras

1:1

CorinthiansInternacional

0:0

ChapecoenseCeará

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

1:0

FortalezaCSA

3:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

4:3

SydneyMelbourne Victory

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru