Slovenia 2019/20

PrvaLiga

Relegation play-off

Aluminij, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celje361912574 - 3669107136 - 173795438 - 1932
2.Maribor36207966 - 3967104435 - 1634103531 - 2333
3.Olimpija36207973 - 446792735 - 2529115238 - 1938
4.Mura361414854 - 425696332 - 213358522 - 2123
5.Aluminij361671358 - 485582833 - 282685525 - 2029
6.NK Bravo3613101350 - 534975618 - 202665732 - 3323
7.Tabor361371645 - 514694527 - 2231431118 - 2915
8.Domžale361271752 - 644365724 - 2623621028 - 3820
9.Triglav36952244 - 8732r521126 - 4917431118 - 3815
10.Rudar360122428 - 8012071118 - 367051310 - 445

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2020 18:00Aluminij Maribor1:4 (0:0)
 Kidričevo
Športni park Aluminij
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2020 20:00Aluminij Domžale2:5 (2:0)
 Kidričevo
Športni park Aluminij
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2020 18:00Aluminij NK Bravo1:2 (1:0)
 Kidričevo
Športni park Aluminij
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 20:00Aluminij Celje0:2 (0:2)
 Kidričevo
Športni park Aluminij
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2020 18:00Aluminij Tabor0:2 (0:0)
 Kidričevo
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2020 20:30Maribor Aluminij3:0 (1:0)
 Maribor
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2020 19:00Aluminij Mura1:3 (0:1) *
 Kidričevo
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2020 16:00Aluminij Olimpija1:2 (0:2)
 Kidričevo
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2020 16:00Celje Aluminij2:0 (1:0)
 Celje
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 17:00Aluminij Maribor0:2 (0:1)
 Kidričevo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 14:45Olimpija Aluminij3:1 (1:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 11
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 20:15Maribor Aluminij2:1 (0:0)
 Maribor

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

 

ArsenalFK Rostov

14:00

AkhmatUral

16:30

CSKALokomotiv

19:00

RotorRubin

20:00

 

IrtyshFakel

14:00

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAkron

16:00

AlaniyaTekstilshchik

17:00

Dynamo BryanskVolgar

17:00

TomShinnik

17:00*

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

ChaikaVeles

18:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikKrylia Sovetov

18:00

 

FK TuapseLegion-Dynamo

15:00*

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

InterFK Krasnodar-3

17:00

FK ForteDruzhba

17:00

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

KubanKuban-Holding

18:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Kolomna

13:00

FK TverZvezda SPb

14:30

FK ChitaLeningradets

15:00

Zenit IrkutskDynamo-2

16:00

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK SmolenskZnamya Truda

16:00

 

FK KalugaSokol

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Khimki-M

15:00

Metallurg LKhimik-Arsenal

15:00

FK StroginoKvant

15:30

SakhalinZnamya

17:00

Fakel-MMetallurg V

17:00

SaturnAvangard

17:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

14:00

FK ChelyabinskZvezda Perm

15:00*

NostaFK Volna

16:00

LadaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

 

FK LvivZorya

14:00

ShahtarOlympik

17:00

DesnaRukh

19:30

KolosIngulets

19:30

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

17:00

RukhFK Slutsk

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedLeeds United

12:00*

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

14:00*

Manchester CityLeicester City

16:30*

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:00*

 

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday

13:00*

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

16:00*

 

StandardZulte Waregem

13:30

AnderlechtEupen

16:00

BruggeCercle

18:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzCharleroi

20:45

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:45

LokomotivCSKA

21:00

 

HonvédÚjpest

18:00

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

FreiburgWolfsburg

18:00

 

ÍAVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

FHFjölnir

14:00

GróttaKA

16:15

HKStjarnan

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaLevante

12:00

EibarAthletic

14:00

Atlético MadridGranada

16:00

CádizSevilla

18:30

Real ValladolidCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

SpeziaSassuolo

12:30

NapoliGenoa

15:00

Hellas VeronaUdinese

15:00

CrotoneMilan

18:00

RomaJuventus

20:45

 

BangaŽalgiris K

15:00

Žalgiris VPanevėžys

17:00

SūduvaRiteriai

19:00

 

ÅlesundRosenborg

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

KristiansundBrann

18:00

MjøndalenViking

18:00

StabækStart

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:30

 

LechPogoń

15:00*

LegiaŚląsk

17:30*

 

NapredakMetalac

16:00

ProleterNovi Pazar

16:00

 

BordeauxNice

13:00

AngersBrest

15:00

DijonMontpellier

15:00

MonacoStrasbourg

15:00

NîmesLens

15:00

LorientLyon

17:00

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukVaraždin

19:05

 

JablonecOpava

15:30

PardubiceSlovan

15:30

ViktoriaZbrojovka

15:30

PříbramSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

14:30

HelsingborgsÖstersunds

14:30

MalmöHäcken

14:30

DjurgårdensNorrköping

17:30

ElfsborgGöteborg

17:30

 

Vasco da GamaBragantino

11:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

CearáGoiás

18:15

AtléticoBotafogo

18:15

SantosFortaleza

20:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

15:30

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

15:30

ShenzhenJiangsu Suning

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Professional

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AnzhiChernomorets

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

1:0*

 

KortrijkAntwerp

1:3

 

Botev VPFC Montana

2:0

CSKA 1948Etar

5:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

 

HerthaEintracht

1:3

 

Wisła PWarta

1:3

GórnikWisła K

0:0

 

VoždovacRadnički

5:0

 

LilleNantes

2:0

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

18:00*

 

Qingdao HuanghaiTianjin Teda

3:0

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

Wuhan ZallHebei China Fortune

0:2

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru