Slovenia 2019/20PrvaLiga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Celje | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 74 - 36 | 69 | CL | 10 | 7 | 1 | 36 - 17 | 37 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38 - 19 | 32 | |||
2. | Maribor | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 66 - 39 | 67 | EL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35 - 16 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 - 23 | 33 | |||
3. | Olimpija | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 73 - 44 | 67 | EL | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35 - 25 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38 - 19 | 38 | |||
4. | Mura | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 54 - 42 | 56 | EL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32 - 21 | 33 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22 - 21 | 23 | |||
5. | Aluminij | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 58 - 48 | 55 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 33 - 28 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 29 | ||||
6. | NK Bravo | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 50 - 53 | 49 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 20 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 - 33 | 23 | ||||
7. | Tabor | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 45 - 51 | 46 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 22 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 29 | 15 | ||||
8. | Domžale | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 52 - 64 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 - 26 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28 - 38 | 20 | ||||
9. | Triglav | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 44 - 87 | 32 | r | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 - 49 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 - 38 | 15 | |||
10. | Rudar | 36 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 28 - 80 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 - 36 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 10 - 44 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
22.07.2020 18:00 | Aluminij | | Maribor | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Kidričevo Športni park Aluminij |
19.07.2020 18:00 | Mura | | Aluminij | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Murska Sobota |
16.07.2020 20:00 | Aluminij | | Domžale | 2:5 (2:0) | |||
Kidričevo Športni park Aluminij |
12.07.2020 20:30 | Olimpija | | Aluminij | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ljubljana Športni park Stožice |
08.07.2020 18:00 | Aluminij | | NK Bravo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kidričevo Športni park Aluminij |
04.07.2020 20:00 | Rudar | | Aluminij | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Velenje |
27.06.2020 20:00 | Aluminij | | Celje | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kidričevo Športni park Aluminij |
21.06.2020 16:00 | Triglav | | Aluminij | 1:4 (0:1) * | |||
Kranj Športni Center Stanko Mlakar |
17.06.2020 18:00 | Aluminij | | Tabor | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
14.06.2020 20:30 | Maribor | | Aluminij | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Maribor |
05.06.2020 19:00 | Aluminij | | Mura | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Kidričevo |
07.03.2020 15:00 | Domžale | | Aluminij | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Domžale |
03.03.2020 16:00 | Aluminij | | Olimpija | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kidričevo |
29.02.2020 14:30 | NK Bravo | | Aluminij | 0:0 | |||
Ljubljana |
25.02.2020 18:00 | Aluminij | | Rudar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
22.02.2020 16:00 | Celje | | Aluminij | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Celje |
04.12.2019 15:45 | Aluminij | | Triglav | 8:1 (4:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
30.11.2019 13:00 | Tabor | | Aluminij | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Sežana |
24.11.2019 17:00 | Aluminij | | Maribor | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kidričevo |
10.11.2019 19:00 | Mura | | Aluminij | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
Murska Sobota |
03.11.2019 19:00 | Aluminij | | Domžale | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Kidričevo |
26.10.2019 14:45 | Olimpija | | Aluminij | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
20.10.2019 16:30 | Aluminij | | NK Bravo | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
06.10.2019 18:00 | Rudar | | Aluminij | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Velenje |
30.09.2019 18:00 | Aluminij | | Celje | 0:0 | |||
Kidričevo |
26.09.2019 16:00 | Triglav | | Aluminij | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kranj |
21.09.2019 18:00 | Aluminij | | Tabor | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
14.09.2019 20:15 | Maribor | | Aluminij | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Maribor |
31.08.2019 20:15 | Aluminij | | Mura | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
26.08.2019 18:00 | Domžale | | Aluminij | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Domžale |
18.08.2019 20:15 | Aluminij | | Olimpija | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
09.08.2019 17:30 | NK Bravo | | Aluminij | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ljubljana |
03.08.2019 18:00 | Aluminij | | Rudar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kidričevo |
26.07.2019 19:00 | Celje | | Aluminij | 0:0 | |||
Celje |
19.07.2019 18:00 | Aluminij | | Triglav | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kidričevo |
13.07.2019 18:00 | Tabor | | Aluminij | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Sežana |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |