02.03.2020 <

Football matches for 3.03.2020

> 04.03.2020
Local time
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Dynamo Kolos2:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar22192159-1459
2.Dynamo22143544-1745
3.Zorya22134539-1843
4.Desna22133636-1542
5.FK Oleksandriya22114730-2337
6.Kolos22821225-3926
7.Dnipro-122741126-3425
8.FK Mariupol2267921-3525
9.FK Lviv22551216-3520
10.Vorskla22621415-3820
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Chelsea Liverpool2:0 (1:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 West Bromwich Albion Newcastle United2:3 (0:2)
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Reading Sheffield United1:2 aet
(1:1, 1:1)
 Reading
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lech Górnik4:1 (1:1)
 Poznań
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Raków0:2 (0:1)
 Płock
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Cracovia Wisła K0:2 (0:0)
 Kraków
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Pogoń Jagiellonia1:2 (0:1)
 Szczecin
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia33205866-3165
2.Piast331661137-3054
3.Lech331412759-3154
4.Śląsk331411847-3953
5.Lechia331410944-4352
6.Raków331551345-4650
7.Cracovia331541444-3549
8.Jagiellonia331391144-4248
9.Górnik3312111045-4247
10.Pogoń3312101130-3446
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Famalicão Sporting3:1 (2:1)
 Vila Nova de Famalicão
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Porto29224357-1870
2.Benfica29204559-2364
3.Sporting29174847-3055
4.Braga29155949-3650
5.Rio Ave29138842-3247
6.Famalicão29129844-4445
7.Vitória G291110848-3243
8.Boavista291081124-2938
9.Santa Clara301081229-3638
10.Moreirense29911938-3538
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Aluminij Olimpija1:2 (0:2)
 Kidričevo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija30185757-3559
2.Celje311610562-3058
3.Maribor30167752-2955
4.Aluminij301461049-3548
5.Mura301211746-3647
6.NK Bravo311181242-4641
7.Domžale311061542-5436
8.Tabor31971535-4634
9.Triglav30941736-6831
10.Rudar300102026-6810
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lokomotiva Slaven3:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Rijeka Inter4:1 (2:0)
 Rijeka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo32244458-1576
2.Lokomotiva32176950-3457
3.Osijek321511643-2656
4.Hajduk321661051-3454
5.Rijeka321571048-3852
6.Gorica3212101041-4446
7.Slaven32971630-4834
8.Varaždin32691726-4827
9.Istra 196132581923-5123
10.Inter32382129-6117
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hibernian Hearts1:3 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
<2020>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru