Portugal 2019/20

Primeira Liga

Gil Vicente, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Benfica13120133 - 53660118 - 21860015 - 318
2.Porto12101124 - 53160015 - 0184119 - 513
3.Famalicão1373326 - 212441115 - 101332211 - 1111
4.Sporting1262419 - 152030210 - 793229 - 811
5.Braga1353516 - 161832111 - 9112145 - 77
6.Tondela1353514 - 14181143 - 7442111 - 714
7.Boavista1346312 - 12182327 - 892315 - 49
8.Vitória G1245320 - 151732113 - 5111327 - 106
9.Gil Vicente1244412 - 13163409 - 4131043 - 93
10.Rio Ave1243515 - 151522210 - 882135 - 77
11.Belenenses124269 - 18142034 - 762235 - 118
12.Moreirense1235416 - 171432110 - 6110336 - 113
13.Santa Clara1335510 - 14142236 - 781324 - 76
14.Vitória S122734 - 8132503 - 1110231 - 72
15.Marítimo1326514 - 231214210 - 1271234 - 115
16.Portimonense1225510 - 17111236 - 951324 - 86
17.Paços de Ferreira122287 - 1982134 - 570153 - 141
18.Aves13201115 - 2962047 - 860078 - 210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Day 6
Day 4
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 041
Matches:1 033 302
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

28.11.2019

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Portugal 2019/20

Day 13

08.12

Paços de Ferreira - Vitória S

15:00

08.12

Vitória G - Portimonense

15:00

08.12

Sporting - Moreirense

17:30

08.12

Belenenses - Porto

20:00

09.12

Rio Ave - Gil Vicente

20:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 8

BahrainSaudi Arabia

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

15:00

FK SochiRubin

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

19:00

 

KarpatyDesna

14:00

FK MariupolFK Lviv

14:00

DynamoZorya

17:00

 

SumqayıtQəbələ

15:00

ZiraSəbail

15:00

SabahNeftçi

17:00

 

MattersburgAdmira Wacker

14:30

SturmAltach

14:30

RapidAustria

17:00

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

14:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

14:00

Norwich CitySheffield United

14:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

12:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

14:30

AnderlechtCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

 

Botev VSlavia

12:00

ArdaCSKA

14:15

LevskiVitosha

16:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

15:45

 

UnionKöln

15:30

WerderPaderborn 07

18:00

 

VitesseFeyenoord

12:15

GroningenUtrecht

14:30

WaalwijkHeerenveen

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

EibarGetafe

12:00

Real BetisAthletic

14:00

Real ValladolidReal Sociedad

16:00

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

21:00

 

LecceGenoa

12:30

SassuoloCagliari

15:00

SPALBrescia

15:00

TorinoFiorentina

15:00

SampdoriaParma

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

CracoviaRaków

12:30

PogońPiast

15:00

ŚląskLegia

17:30

 

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

15:00

Vitória GPortimonense

15:00

SportingMoreirense

17:30

BelenensesPorto

20:00

 

RadPartizan

13:30

TSCVojvodina

15:00

JavorVoždovac

15:00

NapredakFK Mačva

15:00

ProleterČukarički

15:00

RadničkiMladost

15:00

RadnikInđija

15:00

 

ReimsSaint-Étienne

15:00

NantesDijon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

OsijekLokomotiva

15:00

RijekaIstra 1961

17:30

 

DynamoPříbram

14:30

KarvináSigma

14:30

SpartaMladá Boleslav

17:00

 

RangersCeltic

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

17:35

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz

17:35

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

19:40

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroPalmeiras

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

CorinthiansFluminense

16:00

SantosFlamengo

16:00

Vasco da GamaChapecoense

16:00

BotafogoCeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

16:00

GoiásGrêmio

16:00

CSASão Paulo

16:00

 

Western UnitedMelbourne Victory

16:00

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle United Jets

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 6

 

ZenitDynamo

3:0

ArsenalLokomotiv

4:0

 

ShahtarOlympik

3:0

 

QarabağKeşlə

2:2

 

MillwallNottingham Forest

2:2

 

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp

0:4

 

Tsarsko SeloEtar

2:2

 

EintrachtHertha

2:2

 

AjaxWillem II

0:2

 

VillarrealAtlético Madrid

0:0

 

InterRoma

0:0

 

KoronaArka

0:1

GórnikWisła K

4:2

 

BoavistaBenfica

1:4

 

LilleBrest

1:0

NîmesLyon

0:4

 

DinamoVaraždin

1:0

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:2

SlovanSlavia

0:3

 

ColónAldosivi

0:2

IndependienteBanfield

0:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru