FA Cup 2019/20 |
01.08.2020 17:30 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
London |
19.07.2020 18:00 | Manchester United | | Chelsea | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
London | |||||||
18.07.2020 19:45 | Arsenal | | Manchester City | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
London |
28.06.2020 18:30 | Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
28.06.2020 16:00 | Leicester City | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Leicester | |||||||
28.06.2020 13:00 | Sheffield United | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
27.06.2020 17:30 | Norwich City | | Manchester United | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) * | |||
Norwich |
05.03.2020 19:45 | Derby County | | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Derby | |||||||
04.03.2020 19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
04.03.2020 19:45 | Leicester City | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leicester | |||||||
04.03.2020 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Norwich City | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:3 | |||
London | |||||||
03.03.2020 20:00 | Reading | | Sheffield United | 1:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Reading | |||||||
03.03.2020 20:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Newcastle United | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
West Bromwich | |||||||
03.03.2020 19:45 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
02.03.2020 19:45 | Portsmouth | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Portsmouth |
05.02.2020 19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Southampton | 3:2 (1:1) * | |||
London | |||||||
04.02.2020 20:05 | Oxford United | | Newcastle United | 2:3 aet (0:2, 2:2) * | |||
Oxford | |||||||
04.02.2020 19:45 | Derby County | | Northampton Town | 4:2 (2:0) * | |||
Derby | |||||||
04.02.2020 19:45 | Cardiff City | | Reading | 3:3 aet (1:0, 2:2), pen. 1:4 * | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
04.02.2020 19:45 | Birmingham City | | Coventry City | 2:2 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:1 * | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
04.02.2020 19:45 | Liverpool | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Liverpool |
23.01.2020 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | | Watford | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) * | |||
Birkenhead | |||||||
15.01.2020 19:45 | Manchester United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Manchester | |||||||
15.01.2020 19:45 | Carlisle United | | Cardiff City | 3:4 (1:2) * | |||
Carlisle | |||||||
14.01.2020 20:05 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (2:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
14.01.2020 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Rochdale | 4:1 (3:0) * | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
14.01.2020 19:45 | Shrewsbury Town | | Bristol City | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Shrewsbury | |||||||
14.01.2020 19:45 | Coventry City | | Bristol Rovers | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Coventry | |||||||
14.01.2020 19:45 | Blackpool | | Reading | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Blackpool |
17.12.2019 19:30 | Plymouth Argyle | | Bristol Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Plymouth | |||||||
16.12.2019 19:30 | Boston United | | Rochdale | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Boston | |||||||
10.12.2019 19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Coventry City | 1:2 (0:2) * | |||
Ipswich | |||||||
10.12.2019 19:45 | Hartlepool United | | Exeter City | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Hartlepool | |||||||
10.12.2019 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | | Eastleigh | 3:1 (1:0) * | |||
Crewe | |||||||
10.12.2019 19:45 | Carlisle United | | Forest Green Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Carlisle |
20.11.2019 19:45 | Lincoln City | | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Lincoln | |||||||
20.11.2019 19:45 | Darlington | | Walsall | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Darlington | |||||||
20.11.2019 19:45 | Newport County | | Grimsby Town | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Newport | |||||||
20.11.2019 19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) * | |||
High Wycombe | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Gillingham | | Sunderland | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Gillingham | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Rochdale | | Wrexham | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Rochdale | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Exeter City | | Cambridge United | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Exeter | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Eastleigh | | Stourbridge | 3:0 (0:0) * | |||
Eastleigh | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Burton Albion | | Salford City | 4:1 (1:0) * | |||
Burton upon Trent | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Bromley | | Bristol Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Bromley | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | | AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Doncaster | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Bradford City | | Shrewsbury Town | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Bradford | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Swindon Town | | Cheltenham Town | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Swindon | |||||||
19.11.2019 19:45 | Peterborough United | | Stevenage | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Peterborough |
22.10.2019 19:45 | Wrexham | | Chesterfield | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Wrexham | |||||||
22.10.2019 19:45 | Woking | | Ebbsfleet United | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Woking | |||||||
22.10.2019 19:45 | Eastleigh | | Welling United | 4:2 (2:1) * | |||
Eastleigh | |||||||
22.10.2019 19:45 | Wealdstone | | Maidenhead United | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
London | |||||||
22.10.2019 19:45 | Poole Town | | Hayes & Yeading United | 2:3 (1:2) * | |||
Poole | |||||||
22.10.2019 19:45 | Barnet | | Potters Bar Town | 3:1 (1:1) * | |||
London | |||||||
22.10.2019 19:45 | Billericay Town | | Sutton United | 5:2 (3:1) * | |||
Billericay | |||||||
21.10.2019 19:45 | Stourbridge | | Whitby Town | 3:2 (1:2) * | |||
Stourbridge |
08.10.2019 19:45 | Hereford | | Tamworth | 0:0 aet, pen. 1:3 * | |||
Hereford | |||||||
08.10.2019 19:45 | Bowers & Pitsea | | Canvey Island | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:3 * | |||
Pitsea | |||||||
08.10.2019 19:45 | Wealdstone | | Bristol Manor Farm | 4:0 (1:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
08.10.2019 19:45 | Weston-super-Mare | | Kingstonian | 1:4 (1:2) * | |||
Weston-super-Mare | |||||||
08.10.2019 19:45 | Slough Town | | Chippenham Town | 2:3 (0:1) * | |||
Beaconsfield | |||||||
07.10.2019 19:45 | Gloucester City | | Whitby Town | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Cheltenham |
24.09.2019 19:45 | Altrincham | | Chester | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Altrincham | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | | Curzon Ashton | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Blyth | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Ossett United | | Colne | 0:4 (0:2) * | |||
Ossett | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | King's Lynn Town | | Alfreton Town | 2:1 (0:0) * | |||
King's Lynn | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Chasetown | | Leamington | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) * | |||
Chasetown | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Sutton Coldfield Town | | Kettering Town | 2:1 (2:1) * | |||
Sutton Coldfield | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Witton Albion | | Belper Town | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Wincham | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Stafford Rangers | | Kidderminster Harriers | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Stafford | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Abbey Rangers | | Walthamstow | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Addlestone Addlestone Moor | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Canvey Island | | St Ives Town | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) * | |||
Canvey Island | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Chichester City | | Hartley Wintney | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Chichester | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Worthing | | St Albans City | 1:3 (0:3) * | |||
Worthing | |||||||
24.09.2019 19:45 | Chippenham Town | | Cirencester Town | 4:3 aet (2:2) * | |||
Chippenham |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |