Dartford

Dartford

Founded: 1888

Stadium: Princes Park

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Oxford City Dartford4:1 (1:0)
 Marston

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018AFC Uckfield Town Dartford1:3 (1:0)
 Uckfield

FA Cup 2017/18, First Round Proper

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017Dartford Swindon Town1:5 (0:3)
 Dartford

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017Burgess Hill Town Dartford0:1 (0:1)
 Burgess Hill
Fixtures

FA Cup 2019/20, Second Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2019Horsham Dartford
 Horsham

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2019/20 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1905/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1897/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1896/97 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1895/96 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

21.09

Irlam - York City

12:30

21.09

Marine - Dunston UTS

15:00

21.09

Southport - Scarborough Athletic

15:00

21.09

Chester - Altrincham

15:00

21.09

Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans

15:00

21.09

Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town

15:00

21.09

Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries

15:00

21.09

Colne - Ossett United

15:00

21.09

1874 Northwich - Whitby Town

15:00

21.09

United of Manchester - Warrington Town

15:00

21.09

Trafford - Darlington

15:00

21.09

Gateshead - Ramsbottom United

15:00

21.09

Guiseley - Stockton Town

15:00

21.09

Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town

15:00

21.09

Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic

15:00

21.09

Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

21.09

Stamford - Boston United

15:00

21.09

Leamington - Chasetown

15:00

21.09

Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield Town

15:00

21.09

Belper Town - Witton Albion

15:00

21.09

Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth

15:00

21.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Nantwich Town

15:00

21.09

Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

21.09

Halesowen Town - Stratford Town

15:00

21.09

Boston Town - Leek Town

15:00

21.09

Buxton - Corby Town

15:00

21.09

Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

21.09

Hednesford Town - Barwell

15:00

21.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers

15:00

21.09

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

15:00

21.09

Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

21.09

Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford City

15:00

21.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00

21.09

Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

15:00

21.09

Balham - Royston Town

15:00

21.09

Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

21.09

Margate - Concord Rangers

15:00

21.09

Hendon - Deeping Rangers

15:00

21.09

St Ives Town - Canvey Island

15:00

21.09

Maidstone United - Cheshunt

15:00

21.09

Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch

15:00

21.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town

15:00

21.09

Flackwell Heath - Slough Town

15:00

21.09

Billericay Town - Basildon United

15:00

21.09

Tooting & Mitcham United - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

21.09

Hadley - Ramsgate

15:00

21.09

Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers

15:00

21.09

Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade - Chertsey Town

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade Town - Ware

15:00

21.09

Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading United

15:00

21.09

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

15:00

21.09

Barton Rovers - Hitchin Town

15:00

21.09

Enfield Town - Braintree Town

15:00

21.09

Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley

15:00

21.09

Moneyfields - Whyteleafe

15:00

21.09

Hartley Wintney - Chichester City

15:00

21.09

Horsham - Dartford

15:00

21.09

St Albans City - Worthing

15:00

21.09

Kings Langley - Folkestone Invicta

15:00

21.09

Haringey Borough - Staines Town

15:00

21.09

Farnborough - Wealdstone

15:00

21.09

Welling United - Chipstead

15:00

21.09

Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

21.09

Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr Town

15:00

21.09

Sholing - Weymouth

15:00

21.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

21.09

Portland United - Salisbury

15:00

21.09

Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town

15:00

21.09

Cirencester Town - Chippenham Town

15:00

21.09

Tavistock - Highworth Town

15:00

21.09

Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

21.09

Poole Town - Hungerford Town

15:00

21.09

Swindon Supermarine - Bath City

15:00

21.09

Oxford City - North Leigh

15:00

21.09

Kidlington - Gloucester City

15:00

21.09

Brackley Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

21.09

Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00

21.09

Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports

15:00

21.09

Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

18:55

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

21:00

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

19:55

BayernCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

21:00

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

22:00

AtléticoJuventus

21:00

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

21:00

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

21:30

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:00

 

DinazNyva V

16:00

BukovynaChaika

16:00

PolissyaVeres

17:00

FK KalushPodillya

17:00

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

18:00

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

16:00

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

16:30

KrystalFK Nikopol

16:30

HirnykTavriya

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

17:00

 

NoahShirak

16:15

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

17:30

 

FHÍBV

16:45

FylkirVíkingur R

19:15

 

Riga FCVentspils

18:00

 

Wisła PLegia

18:00

 

ZetaPodgorica

15:00

KomRudar

15:00

PetrovacIskra

15:00

BudućnostSutjeska

15:00

GrbaljTitograd

15:00

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

MaarduPaide

19:00

TransTammeka

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

19:30

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

19:30

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Seattle SoundersDallas

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

3:1

 

DynamoFK Ufa

0:0

FK RostovAkhmat

2:1

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

3:4

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

1:2

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

0:0

 

BeroeVitosha

1:0

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:1

 

ÍAGrindavík

1:1

BreiðablikStjarnan

1:1

ValurKR

0:1

 

TorinoLecce

1:2

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

1:0

 

CracoviaPiast

2:0

 

ViktoriaJablonec

3:2

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:2

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

2:0

 

AldosiviPatronato

1:1

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru