FA Cup 1973/74 |
04.05.1974 | Liverpool | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
London |
03.04.1974 | Leicester City | | Liverpool | 1:3 (0:0) * | |||
Birmingham |
30.03.1974 | Liverpool | | Leicester City | 0:0 | |||
Manchester | |||||||
30.03.1974 | Newcastle United | | Burnley | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sheffield |
21.03.1974 | Newcastle United | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 * | |||
Liverpool |
18.03.1974 | Newcastle United | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 aet * | |||
Liverpool |
05.02.1974 | Portsmouth | | Orient | 2:0 * | |||
30.01.1974 | Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 2:0 * | |||
30.01.1974 | Bolton Wanderers | | Southampton | 0:2 * | |||
30.01.1974 | Derby County | | Coventry City | 0:1 * | |||
30.01.1974 | Leicester City | | Fulham | 2:1 * | |||
30.01.1974 | Scunthorpe United | | Newcastle United | 0:3 * | |||
30.01.1974 | West Bromwich Albion | | Everton | 1:0 * | |||
29.01.1974 | Carlisle United | | Liverpool | 0:2 * | |||
29.01.1974 | Orient | | Portsmouth | 1:1 aet * | |||
15.01.1974 | Queens Park Rangers | | Chelsea | 1:0 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Boston United | | Derby County | 1:6 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Hendon | | Newcastle United | 0:4 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Hereford United | | West Ham United | 2:1 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Leeds United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Luton Town | | Port Vale | 4:2 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Sunderland | | Carlisle United | 0:1 * | |||
09.01.1974 | Swindon Town | | Portsmouth | 0:1 * | |||
08.01.1974 | Coventry City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:1 * | |||
08.01.1974 | Doncaster Rovers | | Liverpool | 0:2 * | |||
08.01.1974 | Hull City | | Bristol City | 0:1 * | |||
08.01.1974 | Oldham Athletic | | Cambridge United | 3:3 aet * | |||
08.01.1974 | Scunthorpe United | | Millwall | 1:0 * | |||
19.12.1973 | Altrincham | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:2 * | |||
19.12.1973 | Blyth Spartans | | Grimsby Town | 0:2 * | |||
19.12.1973 | Bradford City | | Barnsley | 2:1 * | |||
18.12.1973 | Rochdale | | Grantham | 3:5 * | |||
18.12.1973 | Scunthorpe United | | Mansfield Town | 1:0 * | |||
10.12.1973 | Mansfield Town | | York City | 5:3 * | |||
03.12.1973 | Blackburn Rovers | | Willington | 6:1 * | |||
29.11.1973 | Northampton Town | | Banbury United | 3:2 * | |||
28.11.1973 | Barnsley | | Chesterfield | 2:1 * | |||
28.11.1973 | Blyth Spartans | | Alfreton Town | 2:1 * | |||
28.11.1973 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Walton & Hersham | 0:4 * | |||
28.11.1973 | Guildford City | | Hitchin Town | 1:4 * | |||
28.11.1973 | Hayes | | Boston United | 1:2 * | |||
28.11.1973 | Scarborough | | Crewe Alexandra | 2:1 * | |||
27.11.1973 | Shrewsbury Town | | Wrexham | 0:1 * | |||
Trowbridge Town | | Bideford | 2:3 * | ||||
Bideford | | Trowbridge Town | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Yeovil Town | | Weymouth | 0:1 * | ||||
Alfreton Town | | Buxton | 2:1 * | ||||
Altrincham | | Lancaster City | 1:0 * | ||||
Alvechurch | | Stafford Rangers | 2:0 * | ||||
Aveley | | Boreham Wood | 1:2 * | ||||
Bangor City | | Runcorn | 1:2 * | ||||
Dagenham | | Bishop's Stortford | 2:1 * | ||||
Enfield | | Hayes | 0:1 * | ||||
Hendon | | Barnet | 3:0 * | ||||
Margate | | Leytonstone | 1:3 * | ||||
Merthyr Tydfil | | Macclesfield Town | 2:1 * | ||||
Trowbridge Town | | Bideford | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Weymouth | | Yeovil Town | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Banbury United | | Tamworth | 2:0 | ||||
Barnet | | Hendon | 2:2 | ||||
Bideford | | Trowbridge Town | 2:2 | ||||
Bishop Auckland | | South Shields | 0:1 | ||||
Bishop's Stortford | | Dagenham | 1:1 | ||||
Blyth Spartans | | Netherfield | 2:0 | ||||
Boreham Wood | | Aveley | 2:2 | ||||
Buxton | | Alfreton Town | 2:2 | ||||
Corby Town | | Boston United | 1:2 | ||||
Epping Town | | Chelmsford City | 1:2 | ||||
Folkestone | | Guildford City | 2:3 | ||||
Formby | | Goole Town | 3:0 | ||||
Grantham | | Kettering Town | 3:1 | ||||
Hayes | | Enfield | 1:1 | ||||
Hillingdon Borough | | Hertford Town | 2:1 | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Bognor Regis Town | 2:1 | ||||
King's Lynn | | Stamford | 3:1 | ||||
Lancaster City | | Altrincham | 1:1 | ||||
Leytonstone | | Margate | 0:0 | ||||
Macclesfield Town | | Merthyr Tydfil | 0:0 | ||||
Rhyl | | Frickley Colliery | 0:4 | ||||
Runcorn | | Bangor City | 2:2 | ||||
Stafford Rangers | | Alvechurch | 1:1 | ||||
Telford United | | Highgate United | 2:0 | ||||
Willington | | Ashington | 1:0 | ||||
Wimbledon | | Maidstone United | 1:0 | ||||
Worthing | | Wycombe Wanderers | 0:3 | ||||
Yeovil Town | | Weymouth | 1:1 | ||||
Falmouth Town | | Bideford | 1:2 * | ||||
Bideford | | Falmouth Town | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Falmouth Town | | Bideford | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Ashington | | Horden Colliery Welfare | 2:1 * | ||||
Banbury United | | Cinderford Town | 4:1 * | ||||
Bideford | | Falmouth Town | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Goole Town | | Bradford Park Avenue | 4:1 * | ||||
Hertford Town | | Ware | 3:1 * | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Bletchley Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Leytonstone | | Leatherhead | 1:0 * | ||||
Wimbledon | | Staines Town | 4:3 * | ||||
North Shields | | Whitley Bay | 3:0 * | ||||
Chorley | | Fleetwood | 3:2 * | ||||
Whitley Bay | | North Shields | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Alton Town | | Gosport Borough | 2:1 * | ||||
Ashford Town | | Maidstone United | 0:2 * | ||||
Bath City | | Trowbridge Town | 2:4 * | ||||
Bexley United | | Romford | 3:1 * | ||||
Bideford | | Newquay | 6:1 * | ||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Mexborough Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Brigg Town | | Sutton Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Dover | | Lewes | 1:2 * | ||||
Eastbourne Town | | Littlehampton Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Fleetwood | | Chorley | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Folkestone | | Faversham Town | 4:1 * | ||||
Leatherhead | | Ilford | 2:0 * | ||||
Macclesfield Town | | Leek Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Marine | | Runcorn | 0:1 * | ||||
Merthyr Tydfil | | Glastonbury | 3:1 * | ||||
Prestwich Heys | | Mossley | 2:3 * | ||||
Ramsgate | | Sittingbourne | 2:0 * | ||||
Tow Law Town | | Evenwood Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Whitley Bay | | North Shields | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Cheshunt | | Dagenham | 0:0 aet * | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Stevenage Athletic | 3:2 * | ||||
Ilkeston Town | | Brereton Social | 1:0 * | ||||
March Town United | | Great Yarmouth Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Marine | | Blaenau Ffestiniog | 1:0 * | ||||
Fareham Town | | Newport IOW | 0:1 * | ||||
Hyde United | | New Brighton | 2:1 * | ||||
Prestwich Heys | | Stocksbridge Works | 6:0 * | ||||
Feltham | | Edmonton & Haringey | 1:3 | ||||
Kingstonian | | Grays Athletic | 4:0 | ||||
Letchworth Town | | Ely City | 2:1 | ||||
Maidenhead United | | Hemel Hempstead | 2:0 | ||||
Matlock Town | | Heanor Town | 3:0 | ||||
New Brighton | | Hyde United | 1:1 | ||||
Newport IOW | | Fareham Town | 1:1 | ||||
Oldbury United | | Lye Town | 0:1 | ||||
Ormskirk | | Leyland Motors | 2:0 | ||||
Oswestry Town | | Northwich Victoria | 1:3 | ||||
Rainham Town | | Horsham | 1:2 | ||||
Ramsgate | | Herne Bay | 2:1 | ||||
Rawmarsh Welfare | | Hatfield Main | 2:1 | ||||
Redditch United | | AP Leamington | 1:3 | ||||
Retford Town | | Louth United | 2:1 | ||||
Soham Town Rangers | | Lowestoft Town | 1:2 | ||||
Stevenage Athletic | | Rushden Town | 6:1 | ||||
Stocksbridge Works | | Prestwich Heys | 4:4 | ||||
Sutton Coldfield Town | | Eastwood Town | 0:2 | ||||
Sutton United | | Metropolitan Police | 3:0 | ||||
Thetford Town | | Spalding United | 3:0 | ||||
Truro City | | Penzance | 0:2 | ||||
Tunbridge Wells | | Ringmer | 5:1 | ||||
Waterlooville | | Sidley United | 4:0 | ||||
Wealdstone | | Marlow | 2:0 | ||||
Welton Rovers | | Mangotsfield United | 1:4 | ||||
Wembley | | Southall | 0:1 | ||||
Westbury United | | Salisbury | 0:2 | ||||
Woking | | Tonbridge | 2:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |