FK Chelyabinsk

Chelyabinsk

See also:  Zenit (Chelyabinsk), USSR

Founded: 1977

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1977 – 1989  Strela
 1990 – 2008  Zenit
 2009 –   FK Chelyabinsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 5 - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 621
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Fourth Round Proper

26.01

Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

19:45

26.01

Yeovil Town - Manchester United

19:55

27.01

Peterborough United - Leicester City

12:30

27.01

Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City

15:00

27.01

Notts County - Swansea City

15:00

27.01

Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City

15:00

27.01

Millwall - Rochdale

15:00

27.01

Southampton - Watford

15:00

27.01

Middlesbrough - Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00

27.01

Wigan Athletic - West Ham United

15:00

27.01

Hull City - Nottingham Forest

15:00

27.01

Sheffield United - Preston North End

15:00

27.01

Newport County - Tottenham Hotspur

17:30

27.01

Liverpool - West Bromwich Albion

19:45

28.01

Chelsea - Newcastle United

13:30

28.01

Cardiff City - Manchester City

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 21

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkAnderlecht

18:00

GentLokeren

20:00

 

BayernWerder

15:30

Schalke 04Hannover

18:00

 

SpartaExcelsior

12:30

Willem IIGroningen

14:30

AjaxFeyenoord

14:30

Heracles AlmeloPSV

16:45

 

AlavésLeganés

12:00

Real MadridDeportivo

16:15

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

18:30

Real BetisBarcelona

20:45

 

AtalantaNapoli

12:30

BolognaBenevento

15:00

LazioChievo

15:00

Hellas VeronaCrotone

15:00

SampdoriaFiorentina

15:00

UdineseSPAL

15:00

SassuoloTorino

15:00

CagliariMilan

18:00

InterRoma

20:45

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

16:00

FeirenseMoreirense

16:00

Rio AveBoavista

18:00

Vitória GEstoril-Praia

20:15

 

NiceSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoMetz

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, January 19

 

Derby CountyBristol City

0:0

 

CharleroiMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

HerthaBorussia D

1:1

 

UtrechtAZ

1:1

 

GetafeAthletic

2:2

 

Vitória SSporting

1:1

PortoTondela

1:0

 

CaenMarseille

0:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru