FA Cup 1985/86 |
10.05.1986 15:00 | Liverpool | | Everton | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
London |
05.04.1986 | Everton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
05.04.1986 | Liverpool | | Southampton | 2:0 | |||
London |
17.03.1986 | Watford | | Liverpool | 1:2 * | |||
12.03.1986 | Everton | | Luton Town | 1:0 * | |||
05.03.1986 | Luton Town | | Arsenal | 3:0 * | |||
09.03.1986 | West Ham United | | Manchester United | 0:2 * | |||
08.03.1986 | Bury | | Watford | 0:3 * | |||
05.03.1986 | Millwall | | Southampton | 0:1 * | |||
05.03.1986 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Derby County | 2:0 * | |||
03.03.1986 | Arsenal | | Luton Town | 0:0 aet * | |||
03.03.1986 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Peterborough United | 1:0 * | |||
18.02.1986 | Liverpool | | York City | 3:1 * | |||
06.02.1986 | Ipswich Town | | West Ham United | 0:1 * | |||
06.02.1986 | Manchester City | | Watford | 1:3 * | |||
Manchester |
04.02.1986 | Ipswich Town | | West Ham United | 1:1 aet * | |||
03.02.1986 | Watford | | Manchester City | 0:0 aet * | |||
29.01.1986 | Millwall | | Aston Villa | 1:0 * | |||
29.01.1986 | Manchester United | | Sunderland | 3:0 * | |||
Manchester | |||||||
29.01.1986 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Notts County | 5:0 (3:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
28.01.1986 | Bury | | Reading | 3:0 * | |||
26.01.1986 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 1:2 | |||
London | |||||||
25.01.1986 | Aston Villa | | Millwall | 1:1 | |||
25.01.1986 | Hull City | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:3 | |||
25.01.1986 | Luton Town | | Bristol Rovers | 4:0 | |||
25.01.1986 | Notts County | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 | |||
25.01.1986 | Peterborough United | | Carlisle United | 1:0 | |||
25.01.1986 | Reading | | Bury | 1:1 | |||
25.01.1986 | Sheffield United | | Derby County | 0:1 | |||
25.01.1986 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Orient | 5:0 | |||
25.01.1986 | Southampton | | Wigan Athletic | 3:0 | |||
25.01.1986 | West Ham United | | Ipswich Town | 0:0 | |||
25.01.1986 | York City | | Altrincham | 2:0 | |||
25.01.1986 | Arsenal | | Rotherham United | 5:1 | |||
London | |||||||
25.01.1986 | Everton | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:1 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
25.01.1986 | Manchester City | | Watford | 1:1 | |||
Manchester | |||||||
25.01.1986 | Sunderland | | Manchester United | 0:0 | |||
Sunderland |
16.01.1986 | West Bromwich Albion | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:3 * | |||
13.01.1986 | Aston Villa | | Portsmouth | 3:2 * | |||
13.01.1986 | Blackburn Rovers | | Nottingham Forest | 3:2 * | |||
13.01.1986 | Bradford City | | Ipswich Town | 0:1 * | |||
13.01.1986 | Derby County | | Gillingham | 3:1 * | |||
13.01.1986 | Reading | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 * | |||
08.01.1986 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Oxford United | 2:1 * | |||
London | |||||||
07.01.1986 | Plymouth Argyle | | Hull City | 0:1 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Bury | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Rochdale | | Scunthorpe United | 2:1 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Slough Town | | Orient | 2:3 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Torquay United | | Newport County | 2:3 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Walsall | | Port Vale | 2:1 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Wigan Athletic | | Runcorn | 4:0 * | |||
10.12.1985 | Wrexham | | Notts County | 0:3 * | |||
25.11.1985 | Runcorn | | Boston United | 4:1 * | |||
20.11.1985 | Boston United | | Runcorn | 1:1 aet * | |||
20.11.1985 | Bristol City | | Swindon Town | 4:2 * | |||
20.11.1985 | Peterborough United | | Bishop's Stortford | 3:1 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Aylesbury United | | Slough Town | 2:5 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Chesterfield | | Tranmere Rovers | 0:1 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Dartford | | Bournemouth | 0:2 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Halesowen Town | | Frickley Athletic | 1:3 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Morecambe | | York City | 0:2 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Orient | | Valley Sports Rugby | 4:1 * | |||
19.11.1985 | Torquay United | | Windsor & Eton | 3:0 * | |||
18.11.1985 | Port Vale | | Mansfield Town | 1:0 * | |||
Slough Town | | Kingstonian | 2:1 * | ||||
Harlow Town | | Aylesbury United | 1:2 * | ||||
Kingstonian | | Slough Town | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Oxford City | | Windsor & Eton | 0:1 * | ||||
Peterlee Newtown | | Whitby Town | 0:1 * | ||||
South Liverpool | | Bangor City | 3:2 * | ||||
St Helens Town | | Morecambe | 0:1 * | ||||
Valley Sports Rugby | | Stourbridge | 3:1 * | ||||
Aylesbury United | | Harlow Town | 0:0 | ||||
Bangor City | | South Liverpool | 1:1 | ||||
Barnet | | Enfield | 0:7 | ||||
Bath City | | Croydon | 4:1 | ||||
Bromley | | Maidstone United | 0:2 | ||||
Chelmsford City | | Kettering Town | 1:0 | ||||
Chorley | | Marine | 4:2 | ||||
Dagenham | | Atherstone United | 5:1 | ||||
Dartford | | Worcester City | 2:0 | ||||
Dunstable | | Nuneaton Borough | 0:2 | ||||
Farnborough Town | | Hastings Town | 3:2 | ||||
Fisher Athletic | | Fareham Town | 1:2 | ||||
Frickley Athletic | | Northwich Victoria | 2:1 | ||||
Halesowen Town | | Braintree Town | 2:1 | ||||
Kidderminster Harriers | | Bishop's Stortford | 3:4 | ||||
Leyton-Wingate | | Gresley Rovers | 2:0 | ||||
Macclesfield Town | | South Bank | 3:1 | ||||
Morecambe | | St Helens Town | 1:1 | ||||
Rhyl | | Runcorn | 0:2 | ||||
Scarborough | | Bishop Auckland | 4:1 | ||||
Slough Town | | Kingstonian | 2:2 | ||||
Stourbridge | | Valley Sports Rugby | 1:1 | ||||
Ton Pentre | | Weymouth | 1:3 | ||||
Whitby Town | | Peterlee Newtown | 2:2 | ||||
Windsor & Eton | | Oxford City | 2:2 | ||||
Worthing | | Bognor Regis Town | 1:2 | ||||
Wycombe Wanderers | | Burton Albion | 1:0 | ||||
Yeovil Town | | Barry Town | 4:1 | ||||
Gateshead | | South Bank | 1:2 * | ||||
AFC Totton | | Fareham Town | 0:3 * | ||||
Aylesbury United | | Grays Athletic | 1:0 * | ||||
Braintree Town | | Chalfont St Peter | 2:0 * | ||||
Chippenham Town | | Barry Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Dunstable | | Walthamstow Avenue | 2:0 * | ||||
Gateshead | | South Bank | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Hinckley Athletic | | Nuneaton Borough | 0:1 * | ||||
Irthlingborough Diamonds | | Halesowen Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Road Sea Southampton | | Ton Pentre | 1:2 * | ||||
Scarborough | | Blyth Spartans | 3:1 * | ||||
Slough Town | | Welling United | 2:1 * | ||||
Basingstoke Town | | AFC Totton | 1:2 * | ||||
Harrow Borough | | Leyton-Wingate | 2:3 * | ||||
Hayes | | Tilbury | 1:2 * | ||||
Horwich Railway Mechanics Institute | | Congleton Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Irthlingborough Diamonds | | Wellingborough Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Leek Town | | GKN Sankey | 5:4 * | ||||
Runcorn | | Accrington Stanley | 9:1 * | ||||
Southwick | | Dulwich Hamlet | 2:1 * | ||||
Stourbridge | | Witney Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Valley Sports Rugby | | Hitchin Town | 3:1 * | ||||
Bideford | | Merthyr Tydfil | 2:0 * | ||||
Gosport Borough | | Bristol Manor Farm | 4:3 * | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Haverhill Rovers | 3:0 * | ||||
Matlock Town | | Spalding United | 3:2 * | ||||
Sheppey United | | Fisher Athletic | 0:4 * | ||||
Southwick | | Folkestone | 3:1 * | ||||
Ton Pentre | | Gloucester City | 2:1 * | ||||
Dorchester Town | | Clandown | 1:2 * | ||||
Horndean | | Calne Town | 2:1 * | ||||
Rushden Town | | Holbeach United | 1:0 * | ||||
Sharpness | | Shortwood United | 5:1 * | ||||
Shotton Comrades | | Norton & Stockton Ancients | 5:2 * | ||||
Armitage | | Leek Town | 0:2 * | ||||
Ashton United | | Chadderton | 2:1 * | ||||
Belper Town | | Emley | 0:1 * | ||||
Bromley | | Camberley Town | 4:0 * | ||||
Calne Town | | Horndean | 0:0 aet * | ||||
Clandown | | Dorchester Town | 0:0 aet * | ||||
Congleton Town | | Caernarfon Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Dorking | | Hailsham Town | 3:0 * | ||||
Erith & Belvedere | | Edgware Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Harefield United | | Hertford Town | 3:0 * | ||||
Hemel Hempstead | | Rothwell Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Leyton-Wingate | | Kingsbury Town | 3:0 * | ||||
North Ferriby United | | Radcliffe Borough | 1:2 * | ||||
Pagham | | Devizes Town | 4:1 * | ||||
Rushall Olympic | | Paget Rangers | 3:0 * | ||||
Rushden Town | | Holbeach United | 3:3 aet * | ||||
Sharpness | | Shortwood United | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Shotton Comrades | | Norton & Stockton Ancients | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Southall | | Chatham Town | 2:0 * | ||||
West Auckland Town | | Ferryhill Athletic | 1:2 * | ||||
Wolverton Town | | St Albans City | 0:2 * | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |