FA Cup 1988/89 |
20.05.1989 | Liverpool | | Everton | 3:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
London |
07.05.1989 | Liverpool | | Nottingham Forest | 3:1 (1:1) * | |||
Manchester | |||||||
15.04.1989 | Everton | | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
15.04.1989 | Liverpool | | Nottingham Forest | 0:0 * | |||
Sheffield |
22.03.1989 | Norwich City | | West Ham United | 3:1 (2:0) * | |||
Norwich |
19.03.1989 | Everton | | Wimbledon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
18.03.1989 | Liverpool | | Brentford | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
18.03.1989 | Manchester United | | Nottingham Forest | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
18.03.1989 | West Ham United | | Norwich City | 0:0 | |||
London |
22.02.1989 | Manchester United | | Bournemouth | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Manchester |
19.02.1989 | Watford | | Nottingham Forest | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Watford | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Barnsley | | Everton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnsley | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Blackburn Rovers | | Brentford | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Blackburn | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Bournemouth | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bournemouth | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Charlton Athletic | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Hull City | | Liverpool | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Norwich City | | Sheffield United | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Norwich | |||||||
18.02.1989 | Wimbledon | | Grimsby Town | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
London |
01.02.1989 | Reading | | Grimsby Town | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Reading | |||||||
01.02.1989 | West Ham United | | Swindon Town | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
31.01.1989 | Barnsley | | Stoke City | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Barnsley | |||||||
31.01.1989 | Bournemouth | | Hartlepool United | 5:2 (3:1) * | |||
Bournemouth | |||||||
31.01.1989 | Colchester United | | Sheffield United | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Colchester | |||||||
31.01.1989 | Everton | | Plymouth Argyle | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
Liverpool |
29.01.1989 | Millwall | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Aston Villa | | Wimbledon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Blackburn Rovers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Blackburn | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Bradford City | | Hull City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bradford | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Brentford | | Manchester City | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Brentford | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Charlton Athletic | | Kettering Town | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
London | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Grimsby Town | | Reading | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Cleethorpes | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Hartlepool United | | Bournemouth | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Hartlepool | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Manchester United | | Oxford United | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Norwich City | | Sutton United | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Norwich | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Nottingham Forest | | Leeds United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nottingham | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Plymouth Argyle | | Everton | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Plymouth | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Sheffield United | | Colchester United | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Stoke City | | Barnsley | 3:3 (1:3) | |||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Swindon Town | | West Ham United | 0:0 | |||
Swindon | |||||||
28.01.1989 | Watford | | Derby County | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Watford |
18.01.1989 | Watford | | Newcastle United | 1:0 aet (0:0) * | |||
Watford |
23.01.1989 | Manchester United | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:0 (0:0) * | |||
Manchester | |||||||
16.01.1989 | Newcastle United | | Watford | 0:0 aet * | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
11.01.1989 | Arsenal | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
11.01.1989 | Everton | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
11.01.1989 | Oxford United | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Oxford | |||||||
11.01.1989 | Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester United | 2:2 aet (0:0, 2:2) * | |||
London | |||||||
11.01.1989 | Reading | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Reading | |||||||
10.01.1989 | Brentford | | Walsall | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Brentford | |||||||
10.01.1989 | Halifax Town | | Kettering Town | 2:3 (2:2) * | |||
Halifax | |||||||
10.01.1989 | Southampton | | Derby County | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) * | |||
Southampton | |||||||
10.01.1989 | Swindon Town | | Portsmouth | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Swindon | |||||||
10.01.1989 | Watford | | Newcastle United | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) * | |||
Watford |
22.12.1988 | Bristol City | | Aldershot | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Bristol |
20.12.1988 | Aldershot | | Bristol City | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) * | |||
Aldershot |
14.12.1988 | Brentford | | Peterborough United | 3:2 (1:1) * | |||
Brentford | |||||||
14.12.1988 | Maidstone United | | Reading | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Dartford | |||||||
14.12.1988 | Torquay United | | Yeovil Town | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Torquay | |||||||
14.12.1988 | Welling United | | Bath City | 3:2 (1:2) * | |||
London | |||||||
13.12.1988 | Bristol City | | Aldershot | 0:0 aet * | |||
Bristol | |||||||
13.12.1988 | Swansea City | | Colchester United | 1:3 (0:2) * | |||
Swansea |
28.11.1988 | Leyton Orient | | Enfield | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
London |
28.11.1988 | Chesterfield | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:3 (1:0) * | |||
Chesterfield | |||||||
28.11.1988 | Rochdale | | Huddersfield Town | 3:4 (1:2) * | |||
Rochdale | |||||||
23.11.1988 | Fareham Town | | Torquay United | 2:3 (1:1) * | |||
23.11.1988 | Leyton Orient | | Enfield | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) * | |||
London | |||||||
23.11.1988 | Peterborough United | | Gillingham | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Peterborough | |||||||
22.11.1988 | Brandon United | | Doncaster Rovers | 1:2 (0:2) * | |||
22.11.1988 | Carlisle United | | Telford United | 4:1 (1:1) * | |||
Carlisle | |||||||
22.11.1988 | Crewe Alexandra | | Stafford Rangers | 3:2 (1:2) * | |||
Crewe | |||||||
22.11.1988 | Sheffield United | | Mansfield Town | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
22.11.1988 | Tranmere Rovers | | Preston North End | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Birkenhead | |||||||
22.11.1988 | Wrexham | | Runcorn | 2:3 (2:1) * | |||
Wrexham |
Altrincham | | Macclesfield Town | 4:0 * | ||||
Brandon United | | Caernarfon Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Chorley | | Frickley Athletic | 0:1 * | ||||
Dover Athletic | | Fareham Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Dulwich Hamlet | | Fisher Athletic | 0:3 * | ||||
Grays Athletic | | Dudley Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Guisborough Town | | Leek Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Hendon | | Valley Sports Rugby | 2:0 * | ||||
Hinckley Town | | Welling United | 0:3 * | ||||
Merthyr Tydfil | | Crawley Town | 3:1 * | ||||
Sudbury Town | | Aylesbury United | 0:1 * | ||||
Walton & Hersham | | Sutton United | 0:3 * | ||||
Whitby Town | | Barrow | 1:3 * | ||||
Whitehawk | | Bognor Regis Town | 0:2 * | ||||
Aylesbury United | | Sudbury Town | 1:1 | ||||
Barrow | | Whitby Town | 1:1 | ||||
Bognor Regis Town | | Whitehawk | 2:2 | ||||
Bromsgrove Rovers | | Moor Green | 2:0 | ||||
Caernarfon Town | | Brandon United | 1:1 | ||||
Chelmsford City | | Halesowen Town | 1:3 | ||||
Crawley Town | | Merthyr Tydfil | 3:3 | ||||
Dagenham | | Burton Albion | 2:0 | ||||
Dudley Town | | Grays Athletic | 3:3 | ||||
Exmouth Town | | Woking | 1:5 | ||||
Fareham Town | | Dover Athletic | 1:1 | ||||
Farnborough Town | | Waterlooville | 2:3 | ||||
Fisher Athletic | | Dulwich Hamlet | 3:3 | ||||
Fleetwood Town | | Runcorn | 1:3 | ||||
Frickley Athletic | | Chorley | 1:1 | ||||
Hayes | | Redditch United | 1:0 | ||||
Leek Town | | Guisborough Town | 0:0 | ||||
Macclesfield Town | | Altrincham | 0:0 | ||||
Newport County | | Weymouth | 2:1 | ||||
Northwich Victoria | | Billingham Synthonia | 2:0 | ||||
Slough Town | | Dartford | 1:2 | ||||
Southport | | Tow Law Town | 2:1 | ||||
Stafford Rangers | | Kidderminster Harriers | 2:1 | ||||
Sutton United | | Walton & Hersham | 1:1 | ||||
Valley Sports Rugby | | Hendon | 1:1 | ||||
Welling United | | Hinckley Town | 1:1 | ||||
Worcester City | | Yeovil Town | 1:2 | ||||
Wycombe Wanderers | | Kettering Town | 1:2 | ||||
Fleetwood Town | | Emley | 3:1 * | ||||
Spennymoor United | | Tow Law Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Barrow | | Morecambe | 5:1 * | ||||
Bridlington Town | | Guisborough Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Burnham | | Dulwich Hamlet | 2:3 * | ||||
Crawley Town | | Bromley | 1:0 * | ||||
Dorchester Town | | Worcester City | 1:2 * | ||||
Emley | | Fleetwood Town | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Exmouth Town | | Saltash United | 4:3 * | ||||
Kingstonian | | Fisher Athletic | 1:4 * | ||||
Leicester United | | Stafford Rangers | 2:3 * | ||||
Northwich Victoria | | Hyde United | 3:0 * | ||||
Spennymoor United | | Tow Law Town | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Tamworth | | Moor Green | 4:6 * | ||||
Whitehawk | | Windsor & Eton | 1:0 * | ||||
Bromsgrove Rovers | | Alvechurch | 2:0 * | ||||
Alvechurch | | Bromsgrove Rovers | 3:3 aet * | ||||
Banbury United | | Nuneaton Borough | 1:0 * | ||||
Barking | | Grays Athletic | 0:3 * | ||||
Barrow | | South Bank | 1:0 * | ||||
Billingham Synthonia | | Accrington Stanley | 5:1 * | ||||
Bromley | | Carshalton Athletic | 4:2 * | ||||
Bury Town | | Boreham Wood | 1:4 * | ||||
Exmouth Town | | Swanage Town & Herston | 3:0 * | ||||
Farsley Celtic | | Guisborough Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Kingstonian | | Feltham | 3:0 * | ||||
Saltash United | | Falmouth Town | 5:0 * | ||||
St Albans City | | Dartford | 2:4 * | ||||
Warrington Town | | Rhyl | 2:0 * | ||||
Whitley Bay | | Gretna | 1:0 * | ||||
Witton Albion | | North Ferriby United | 3:1 * | ||||
Woking | | Molesey | 1:0 * | ||||
Burnham | | Rainham Town | 3:1 * | ||||
North Shields | | Bridlington Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Willenhall Town | | Malvern Town | 0:2 * | ||||
Dunstable | | Tiptree United | 0:1 * | ||||
Aveley | | Halstead Town | 1:4 * | ||||
Tiptree United | | Dunstable | 0:0 aet * | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |