Kolxet`i 1913

Poti

See also:  Kolkheti 1913 (Poti), USSR

Founded: 1913

Stadium: Fazisi Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 12 - place 5

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Group Red - place 4
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 12
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 12
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 6
Georgia 2010/11 Umaglesi Liga - place 7
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 10
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - place 2
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Second Round Proper

01.12

AFC Fylde - Wigan Athletic

19:55

02.12

Notts County - Oxford City

12:30

02.12

Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United

15:00

02.12

Port Vale - Yeovil Town

15:00

02.12

Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe

15:00

02.12

Stevenage - Swindon Town

15:00

02.12

Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle

15:00

02.12

Gillingham - Carlisle United

15:00

02.12

Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City

15:00

02.12

Fleetwood Town - Hereford

15:00

03.12

Woking - Peterborough United

14:00

03.12

Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead

14:00

03.12

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

14:00

03.12

AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic

14:00

03.12

Mansfield Town - Guiseley

14:00

03.12

Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra

14:00

03.12

Coventry City - Boreham Wood

14:00

03.12

Gateshead - Luton Town

14:00

03.12

Newport County - Cambridge United

14:00

04.12

Slough Town - Rochdale

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru