Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Kaliningrad Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 020
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 589
Site news
21.03.2020
current

Semifinal of the Belarusian
Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 11

 

FK OrenburgUral

13:30*

FK SochiDynamo

14:00*

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

16:30*

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

19:00*

 

FK Krasnodar-3Mashuk-KMV

*

ChernomoretsFK Makhachkala

*

AlaniyaDynamo

*

Spartak-NalchikInter

*

Legion-DynamoSpartak-Vladikavkaz

*

SKADruzhba

*

Biolog-NovokubanskUrozhay

*

 

Nyva TDinaz

*

PolissyaVeres

*

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Kalush

*

FK UzhhorodPodillya

*

Nyva VChaika

*

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk

*

KrystalAlians

*

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

*

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

*

 

NeftçiQəbələ

*

SəbailSabah

*

 

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

18:00

 

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

BurnleySheffield United

15:00*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00*

SouthamptonManchester City

15:00*

Tottenham HotspurEverton

17:30*

 

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

*

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

*

PuskásRákóczi

*

ÚjpestDebrecen

*

PaksFerencváros

*

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

*

 

Paderborn 07Borussia D

*

KölnRB Leipzig

*

FreiburgBayer 04

*

WolfsburgEintracht

*

Schalke 04Werder

*

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

*

BayernFortuna

*

HerthaAugsburg

*

Borussia MUnion

*

 

VitesseWaalwijk

*

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

*

Heracles AlmeloAZ

*

Willem IIDen Haag

*

 

TorinoBrescia

*

FiorentinaCagliari

*

Hellas VeronaInter

*

LecceLazio

*

GenoaNapoli

*

RomaParma

*

AtalantaSampdoria

*

BolognaSassuolo

*

SPALUdinese

*

MilanJuventus

20:45*

 

ArkaWisła K

*

CracoviaWisła P

*

GórnikLegia

*

JagielloniaPiast

*

KoronaLech

*

PogońLechia

*

RakówZagłębie L

*

ŚląskŁKS

*

 

MoreirenseFamalicão

*

TondelaPaços de Ferreira

*

PortoBoavista

*

PortimonenseMarítimo

*

Vitória SRio Ave

*

Gil VicenteAves

*

BelenensesSporting

*

BenficaSanta Clara

*

BragaVitória G

*

 

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

*

Crvena ZvezdaProleter

*

VoždovacRadnik

*

JavorInđija

*

MladostRad

*

RadničkiTSC

*

Spartak Zlatibor VodaNapredak

*

VojvodinaPartizan

*

 

TriglavAluminij

*

MariborRudar

*

DomžaleOlimpija

*

NK BravoMura

*

CeljeTabor

*

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

*

MetzLille

*

NantesLyon

*

BordeauxAmiens

*

NiceStrasbourg

*

MarseilleDijon

*

NîmesMontpellier

*

AngersParis Saint-Germain

*

BrestMonaco

*

ReimsToulouse

*

 

SlavenRijeka

16:30*

LokomotivaHajduk

19:00*

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

*

KarvináDynamo

*

SlovanMladá Boleslav

*

OpavaSlovácko

*

SigmaBaník

*

SlaviaViktoria

*

TepliceJablonec

*

FastavPříbram

*

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

*

Adelaide UnitedSydney

*

Local time

Yesterday, April 9

 

UtrechtAjax

19:15*

 

InterOsijek

16:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru