FA Cup 2002/03 |
17.05.2003 15:00 | Arsenal | | Southampton | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cardiff |
14.04.2003 16:30 | Southampton | | Watford | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
14.04.2003 13:30 | Arsenal | | Sheffield United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Manchester |
25.03.2003 19:45 | Chelsea | | Arsenal | 1:3 (0:2) * | |||
London |
09.03.2003 16:00 | Southampton | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Southampton | |||||||
09.03.2003 13:30 | Watford | | Burnley | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Watford | |||||||
09.03.2003 11:30 | Sheffield United | | Leeds United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
08.03.2003 17:15 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
London |
26.02.2003 | Burnley | | Fulham | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Burnley |
16.02.2003 | Crystal Palace | | Leeds United | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
London | |||||||
16.02.2003 | Fulham | | Burnley | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
London | |||||||
16.02.2003 | Stoke City | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||
16.02.2003 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Rochdale | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Wolverhampton | |||||||
15.02.2003 | Manchester United | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
15.02.2003 | Sheffield United | | Walsall | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
15.02.2003 | Southampton | | Norwich City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Southampton | |||||||
15.02.2003 | Sunderland | | Watford | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sunderland |
05.02.2003 | Liverpool | | Crystal Palace | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
05.02.2003 | Millwall | | Southampton | 1:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) * | |||
London | |||||||
05.02.2003 | Sunderland | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 aet, pen. 3:0 * | |||
Sunderland | |||||||
04.02.2003 | Leeds United | | Gillingham | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Leeds |
26.01.2003 | Crystal Palace | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||
London | |||||||
26.01.2003 | Fulham | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
26.01.2003 | Manchester United | | West Ham United | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Manchester | |||||||
26.01.2003 | Shrewsbury Town | | Chelsea | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Shrewsbury | |||||||
26.01.2003 | Stoke City | | AFC Bournemouth | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||
25.01.2003 15:00 | Arsenal | | Farnborough Town | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
London | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Blackburn Rovers | | Sunderland | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Blackburn | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Brentford | | Burnley | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Brentford | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Gillingham | | Leeds United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gillingham | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Norwich City | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Norwich | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Rochdale | | Coventry City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rochdale | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Sheffield United | | Ipswich Town | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Southampton | | Millwall | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Southampton | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Walsall | | Wimbledon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Walsall | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Watford | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Watford | |||||||
25.01.2003 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Leicester City | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Wolverhampton |
15.01.2003 | Coventry City | | Cardiff City | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Coventry | |||||||
14.01.2003 19:45 | Crewe Alexandra | | AFC Bournemouth | 2:2 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 1:3 * | |||
Crewe | |||||||
14.01.2003 19:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
14.01.2003 | Burnley | | Grimsby Town | 4:0 (1:0) * | |||
Burnley | |||||||
14.01.2003 | Millwall | | Cambridge United | 3:2 (0:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
14.01.2003 | Reading | | Walsall | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 1:4 * | |||
Reading | |||||||
14.01.2003 | Sunderland | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:0 aet (0:0) * | |||
Sunderland |
23.12.2002 | Carlisle United | | Scunthorpe United | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Carlisle | |||||||
17.12.2002 | AFC Bournemouth | | Southend United | 3:2 (1:2) * | |||
Bournemouth | |||||||
17.12.2002 | Northampton Town | | Cambridge United | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Northampton | |||||||
17.12.2002 | Rochdale | | Bristol Rovers | 3:2 (1:1) * | |||
Rochdale |
27.11.2002 19:45 | Burton Albion | | Oldham Athletic | 2:2 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 * | |||
Burton upon Trent | |||||||
26.11.2002 19:45 | Runcorn Halton | | Bristol Rovers | 1:3 aet (1:1, 1:1) * | |||
Widnes | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Crawley Town | | Tiverton Town | 3:2 (0:1) * | |||
26.11.2002 | Cambridge United | | Scarborough | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) * | |||
Cambridge | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Cardiff City | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 (0:1) * | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Exeter City | | Forest Green Rovers | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Exeter | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Hartlepool United | | Southend United | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Hartlepool | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Margate | | Leyton Orient | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
River | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Queens Park Rangers | | Vauxhall Motors | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 * | |||
London | |||||||
26.11.2002 | Rushden & Diamonds | | Kidderminster Harriers | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Irthlingborough |
Barrow | | Nuneaton Borough | 4:3 (1:3) * | ||||
Kettering Town | | Hastings United | 0:5 (0:2) * | ||||
Tamworth | | Guiseley | 2:3 (2:1) * | ||||
Vauxhall Motors | | Hucknall Town | 5:1 (4:0) * | ||||
Woking | | Dover Athletic | 1:2 (0:1) * | ||||
Yeovil Town | | Bath City | 3:1 (0:0) * | ||||
Boreham Wood | | Bishop's Stortford | 4:1 (2:0) * | ||||
Team Bath | | Horsham | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3 * | ||||
Blyth Spartans | | Durham City | 3:1 * | ||||
Harrogate Town | | Accrington Stanley | 3:2 * | ||||
Spennymoor United | | Droylsden | 3:2 * | ||||
Welling United | | Dover Athletic | 1:3 * | ||||
Chelmsford City | | Carshalton Athletic | 1:0 * | ||||
Eastleigh | | Lewes | 2:4 * | ||||
Royston Town | | Flackwell Heath | 0:0, pen. 3:5 * | ||||
Taunton Town | | Tiverton Town | 0:2 * | ||||
AFC Sudbury | | Harefield United | 5:0 * | ||||
Bromley | | Leatherhead | 2:4 * | ||||
Cinderford Town | | Evesham United | 0:5 * | ||||
Eccleshill United | | Marine | 2:3 * | ||||
Hucknall Town | | Hednesford Town | 3:3, pen. 6:5 * | ||||
Leek Town | | Redditch United | 1:2 * | ||||
Slough Town | | AFC Totton | 2:0 * | ||||
Stamford | | Worcester City | 1:2 * | ||||
Sutton United | | Heybridge Swifts | 1:2 * | ||||
Workington | | Stalybridge Celtic | 3:1 * | ||||
Guiseley | | Guisborough Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Harrogate Railway Athletic | | Chester-le-Street Town | 7:2 * | ||||
Newport County | | Gloucester City | 4:0 * | ||||
Crook Town | | Great Harwood Town | 1:1, pen. 5:6 * | ||||
Selsey | | Tunbridge Wells | 2:1 * | ||||
Ashington | | Spennymoor United | 1:2 * | ||||
Biddulph Victoria | | Arnold Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Cobham | | Tooting & Mitcham United | 0:3 * | ||||
Great Yarmouth Town | | Leyton Pennant | 5:1 * | ||||
Pelsall Villa | | Blackstones | 3:2 * | ||||
Ramsbottom United | | Witton Albion | 2:3 * | ||||
Rossington Main | | Bishop Auckland | 1:1, pen. 4:1 * | ||||
Stotfold | | Aveley | 0:2 * | ||||
Sutton Coldfield Town | | Boston Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Didcot Town | | Alton Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Fairford Town | | Highworth Town | 1:4 * | ||||
Broxbourne Borough V&E | | Stotfold | 1:5 * | ||||
Chichester City United | | Deal Town | 2:3 * | ||||
East Preston | | Lymington & New Milton | 1:2 * | ||||
Goole | | Flixton | 0:0, pen. 5:4 * | ||||
Ipswich Wanderers | | Tiptree United | 3:3, pen. 7:6 * | ||||
Maidstone United | | Ramsgate | 1:0 * | ||||
Norton & Stockton Ancients | | Nelson | 1:2 * | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |