St Neots Town

St Neots

Founded: 1879

Stadium: Hunts Post Community Stadium

Other names:

 1879 Ц   St Neots
 1927 Ц 1951  St Neots & District
 1951 Ц   St Neots Town

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Alfreton Town St Neots Town4:0 (4:0)
 Alfreton

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  09.10.2018Coalville Town St Neots Town3:3 aet
(1:0, 3:3),
pen. 3:5
*
 Coalville

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018St Neots Town Coalville Town2:2 (0:1)
 St Neots

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018St Neots Town Romulus4:3 (1:3)
 St Neots

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2018/19

First Round Proper, Day 2

20.11

Bradford City - Aldershot Town

19:45*

20.11

Billericay Town - Chesterfield

19:45*

20.11

Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United

19:45*

20.11

Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers

19:45*

20.11

Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United

19:45*

20.11

Slough Town - Sutton United

19:45*

20.11

Halifax Town - Morecambe

19:45*

20.11

Crawley Town - Southend United

19:45*

20.11

Doncaster Rovers - Chorley

19:45*

20.11

Charlton Athletic - Mansfield Town

19:45*

21.11

Hartlepool United - Gillingham

19:45*

21.11

Bristol Rovers - Barnet

19:45*

21.11

Salford City - Shrewsbury Town

19:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 Ц 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru