FA Cup 2008/09 |
30.05.2009 15:00 | Chelsea | | Everton | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
London |
19.04.2009 16:00 | Manchester United | | Everton | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||
London | |||||||
18.04.2009 17:15 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
London |
17.03.2009 19:45 | Arsenal | | Hull City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
London | |||||||
08.03.2009 16:00 | Everton | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
07.03.2009 17:15 | Fulham | | Manchester United | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
London | |||||||
07.03.2009 12:30 | Coventry City | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Coventry |
26.02.2009 20:45 | Hull City | | Sheffield United | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||
25.02.2009 20:45 | Middlesbrough | | West Ham United | 2:0 (2:0) * | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
24.02.2009 20:45 | Coventry City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Coventry | |||||||
24.02.2009 20:45 | Fulham | | Swansea City | 2:1 (0:0) * | |||
London |
08.03.2009 13:30 | Arsenal | | Burnley | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
15.02.2009 17:30 | Derby County | | Manchester United | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Derby | |||||||
15.02.2009 15:30 | Everton | | Aston Villa | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
14.02.2009 18:30 | Watford | | Chelsea | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Watford | |||||||
14.02.2009 16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Coventry City | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Blackburn | |||||||
14.02.2009 16:00 | Sheffield United | | Hull City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
14.02.2009 16:00 | West Ham United | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
London | |||||||
14.02.2009 13:45 | Swansea City | | Fulham | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Swansea |
16.02.2009 20:45 | Arsenal | | Cardiff City | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
04.02.2009 20:10 | Everton | | Liverpool | 1:0 aet (0:0) * | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
04.02.2009 20:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Sunderland | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) * | |||
Blackburn | |||||||
04.02.2009 19:45 | Aston Villa | | Doncaster Rovers | 3:1 (2:1) * | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
04.02.2009 19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Derby County | 2:3 (2:1) * | |||
Nottingham | |||||||
03.02.2009 19:45 | Burnley | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:1 (1:0) * | |||
Burnley |
20.01.2009 20:30 | Doncaster Rovers | | Cheltenham Town | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Doncaster | |||||||
14.01.2009 20:00 | Crystal Palace | | Leicester City | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
14.01.2009 20:00 | Newcastle United | | Hull City | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
14.01.2009 20:00 | Southend United | | Chelsea | 1:4 (1:1) * | |||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||
13.01.2009 20:00 | Bristol City | | Portsmouth | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Bristol | |||||||
13.01.2009 20:00 | Burnley | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) * | |||
Burnley | |||||||
13.01.2009 20:00 | Crewe Alexandra | | Millwall | 2:3 (1:1) * | |||
Crewe | |||||||
13.01.2009 20:00 | Norwich City | | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Norwich | |||||||
13.01.2009 20:00 | Peterborough United | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:2 (0:2) * | |||
Peterborough |
23.12.2008 | Droylsden | | Chesterfield | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
16.12.2008 19:45 | Blyth Spartans | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Blyth | |||||||
16.12.2008 | Droylsden | | Chesterfield | 0:2 * | |||
10.12.2008 19:45 | Kettering Town | | Notts County | 2:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kettering | |||||||
09.12.2008 19:45 | Stockport County | | Gillingham | 1:2 (1:2) * | |||
Stockport | |||||||
09.12.2008 | Tranmere Rovers | | Peterborough United | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) * | |||
Birkenhead |
29.11.2008 | Grays Athletic | | Carlisle United | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
29.10.2008 | Horsham | | Stevenage Borough | 1:4 * | |||
28.10.2008 | Belper Town | | Droylsden | 1:2 (0:2) * | |||
28.10.2008 | Eastwood Town | | Wrexham | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
28.10.2008 | Ebbsfleet United | | Woking | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
28.10.2008 | Forest Green Rovers | | Ashford Town Middlesex | 4:0 (1:0) * | |||
28.10.2008 | Histon | | Durham City | 5:2 (1:0) * | |||
28.10.2008 | Lewes | | Leiston | 1:3 (0:2) * | |||
28.10.2008 | Mansfield Town | | York City | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
27.10.2008 | Curzon Ashton | | Hinckley United | 1:1 aet, pen. 3:2 * | |||
14.10.2008 | AFC Wimbledon | | Dover Athletic | 2:0 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Bashley | | Basingstoke Town | 0:3 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Chipstead | | Atherstone Town | 3:0 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Crowborough Athletic | | Harlow Town | 0:2 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Harrogate Town | | Eastwood Town | 0:2 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Ilkeston Town | | Alfreton Town | 1:3 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Sheffield | | Guiseley | 2:1 * | |||
14.10.2008 | Team Bath | | Frome Town | 4:0 * | |||
23.09.2008 | North Ferriby United | | Consett | 6:1 * | |||
17.09.2008 | Ellesmere Rangers | | Cradley Town | 1:3 * | |||
17.09.2008 | United Of Manchester | | Nantwich Town | 3:4 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Arlesey Town | | Brentwood Town | 1:0 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Arundel | | Godalming Town | 1:2 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Barton Rovers | | Ware | 1:2 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Bedford Town | | Wealdstone | 1:1 aet, pen. 4:2 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Bideford | | Frome Town | 1:3 aet * | |||
16.09.2008 | Bridlington Town | | Newcastle Benfield | 1:2 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Halesowen Town | | Meir KA | 8:1 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Harrow Borough | | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1:2 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Leek Town | | Clitheroe | 0:1 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Rainworth Miners Welfare | | Stourbridge | 1:3 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Rugby Town | | Friar Lane & Epworth | 5:3 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Southam United | | Gornal Athletic | 2:1 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Uxbridge | | Heybridge Swifts | 1:3 * | |||
16.09.2008 | VCD Athletic | | Hythe Town | 3:0 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Whyteleafe | | Horsham YMCA | 2:0 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Willenhall Town | | Retford United | 1:3 * | |||
16.09.2008 | Yaxley | | Needham Market | 0:3 * | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |