FA Cup 1893/94

Final
Semi Final
Third Round Proper
Second Round Proper
First Round Proper
Fourth Qualifying Round
Third Qualifying Round
Second Qualifying Round
First Qualifying Round

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 29

FerencvárosMolde

21:00*

Dynamo KyivGent

22:00*

OmoniaOlympiakós

22:00*

PeñarolColo-Colo

19:15

Atlético ParanaenseJorge Wilstermann

21:30

LDUBinacional

19:30

GrêmioUniversidad Católica

19:15

AméricaInternacional

19:30

Boca JuniorsLibertad

21:30

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Novosibirsk

17:00

 

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

19:45*

 

Real SociedadValencia

19:00

GetafeReal Betis

21:30

 

BotafogoBahia

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 27

 

ArsenalFK Rostov

2:3

AkhmatUral

2:0

CSKALokomotiv

0:1

RotorRubin

1:3

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

0:0

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAkron

3:0

AlaniyaTekstilshchik

3:1

Dynamo BryanskVolgar

0:1

IrtyshFakel

1:0

TomShinnik

17:00*

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ChaikaVeles

0:2

FK OrenburgBaltika

2:2

NeftekhimikKrylia Sovetov

1:1

 

FK TuapseLegion-Dynamo

15:00*

Mashuk-KMVSKA

3:1

InterFK Krasnodar-3

1:1

FK ForteDruzhba

1:2

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

KubanKuban-Holding

0:2

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Kolomna

2:1

FK TverZvezda SPb

0:0

FK ChitaLeningradets

0:1

Zenit IrkutskDynamo-2

1:0

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

Olimp-DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK SmolenskZnamya Truda

1:1

 

FK KalugaSokol

1:2

Salyut-BelgorodFK Khimki-M

6:0

Metallurg LKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK StroginoKvant

1:1

SakhalinZnamya

0:0

Fakel-MMetallurg V

2:1

SaturnAvangard

5:0

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

1:2

FK ChelyabinskZvezda Perm

15:00*

NostaFK Volna

3:3

LadaKrylia Sovetov-2

1:1

 

FK LvivZorya

0:5

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

DesnaRukh

3:1

KolosIngulets

0:0

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

1:0

RukhFK Slutsk

5:0

 

Sheffield UnitedLeeds United

0:1*

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

1:1*

Manchester CityLeicester City

2:5*

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

4:0*

 

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday

2:0*

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

1:0*

 

StandardZulte Waregem

2:2

AnderlechtEupen

1:1

BruggeCercle

2:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzCharleroi

1:1

 

Cherno MoreArda

2:0

LokomotivCSKA

2:1

 

HonvédÚjpest

1:2

 

HoffenheimBayern

4:1

FreiburgWolfsburg

1:1

 

ÍAVíkingur R

2:2

KRFylkir

1:2

FHFjölnir

1:0

GróttaKA

2:4

HKStjarnan

2:3

ValurBreiðablik

1:1

 

Atlético OsasunaLevante

1:3

EibarAthletic

1:2

Atlético MadridGranada

6:1

CádizSevilla

1:3

Real ValladolidCelta de Vigo

1:1

BarcelonaVillarreal

4:0

 

SpeziaSassuolo

1:4

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:0

CrotoneMilan

0:2

NapoliGenoa

6:0

RomaJuventus

2:2

 

BangaŽalgiris K

1:2

Žalgiris VPanevėžys

3:2

SūduvaRiteriai

7:1

 

ÅlesundRosenborg

1:2

HaugesundOdd

4:4

KristiansundBrann

1:1

MjøndalenViking

1:2

StabækStart

2:0

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

2:0

 

LechPogoń

15:00*

LegiaŚląsk

17:30*

 

NapredakMetalac

1:2

ProleterNovi Pazar

1:0

 

BordeauxNice

0:0

AngersBrest

3:2

DijonMontpellier

2:2

MonacoStrasbourg

3:2

NîmesLens

1:1

LorientLyon

1:1

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

0:2

 

HajdukVaraždin

2:0

 

JablonecOpava

4:1

PardubiceSlovan

3:0

ViktoriaZbrojovka

4:1

PříbramSparta

1:3

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

1:3

HelsingborgsÖstersunds

0:1

MalmöHäcken

3:0

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:2

ElfsborgGöteborg

0:0

 

Vasco da GamaBragantino

1:1

PalmeirasFlamengo

1:1

CearáGoiás

2:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

SantosFortaleza

1:1

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

2:0

ShenzhenJiangsu Suning

0:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Professional

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru