FA Cup 1993/94 |
14.05.1994 15:00 | Manchester United | | Chelsea | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
London |
13.04.1994 | Manchester United | | Oldham Athletic | 4:1 (2:1) * | |||
Manchester |
10.04.1994 | Manchester United | | Oldham Athletic | 1:1 aet | |||
London | |||||||
09.04.1994 | Chelsea | | Luton Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
London |
23.03.1994 19:45 | Luton Town | | West Ham United | 3:2 (1:1) * | |||
Luton |
14.03.1994 19:45 | West Ham United | | Luton Town | 0:0 | |||
London | |||||||
13.03.1994 14:00 | Chelsea | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
12.03.1994 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bolton | |||||||
12.03.1994 15:00 | Manchester United | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Manchester |
02.03.1994 | Charlton Athletic | | Bristol City | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
02.03.1994 | Ipswich Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 (0:2) * | |||
Ipswich |
20.02.1994 | Bolton Wanderers | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bolton | |||||||
20.02.1994 | Cardiff City | | Luton Town | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
20.02.1994 | Wimbledon | | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
London | |||||||
19.02.1994 | Bristol City | | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bristol | |||||||
19.02.1994 | Kidderminster Harriers | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kidderminster | |||||||
19.02.1994 | Oldham Athletic | | Barnsley | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oldham | |||||||
19.02.1994 | Oxford United | | Chelsea | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Oxford | |||||||
19.02.1994 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Wolverhampton |
09.02.1994 | Arsenal | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:3 aet * | |||
London | |||||||
09.02.1994 | Barnsley | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Barnsley | |||||||
09.02.1994 | Leeds United | | Oxford United | 2:3 aet * | |||
Leeds | |||||||
09.02.1994 | Luton Town | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Luton | |||||||
09.02.1994 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Chelsea | 1:3 aet (1:1) * | |||
Sheffield | |||||||
09.02.1994 | Stoke City | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||
09.02.1994 | West Ham United | | Notts County | 1:0 aet * | |||
London | |||||||
08.02.1994 | Blackburn Rovers | | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Blackburn |
09.02.1994 | Stockport County | | Bristol City | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Stockport | |||||||
31.01.1994 | Bolton Wanderers | | Arsenal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Bolton | |||||||
30.01.1994 | Norwich City | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Norwich | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Cardiff City | | Manchester City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Charlton Athletic | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:0 | |||
London | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Chelsea | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Grimsby Town | | Aston Villa | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cleethorpes | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Ipswich Town | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Ipswich | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Kidderminster Harriers | | Preston North End | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kidderminster | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Newcastle United | | Luton Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Notts County | | West Ham United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Nottingham | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Oldham Athletic | | Stoke City | 0:0 | |||
Oldham | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Oxford United | | Leeds United | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Oxford | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Plymouth Argyle | | Barnsley | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Plymouth | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Port Vale | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||
29.01.1994 | Wimbledon | | Sunderland | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
London |
25.01.1994 | Liverpool | | Bristol City | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
19.01.1994 | Chelsea | | Barnet | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
19.01.1994 | Everton | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:3 aet * | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
19.01.1994 | Middlesbrough | | Cardiff City | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) * | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
19.01.1994 | Nottingham Forest | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Nottingham | |||||||
19.01.1994 | Portsmouth | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Portsmouth | |||||||
19.01.1994 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Peterborough United | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 * | |||
London | |||||||
18.01.1994 | Bath City | | Stoke City | 1:4 (0:2) * | |||
Bath | |||||||
18.01.1994 | Carlisle United | | Sunderland | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Carlisle | |||||||
18.01.1994 | Ipswich Town | | Swindon Town | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Ipswich | |||||||
18.01.1994 | Port Vale | | Southampton | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Stoke-on-Trent |
15.12.1993 | Nuneaton Borough | | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Nuneaton Manor Park | |||||||
14.12.1993 | Exeter City | | Leyton Orient | 2:2 aet, pen. 5:4 * | |||
Exeter | |||||||
14.12.1993 | Scunthorpe United | | Walsall | 0:0 aet, pen. 7:6 * | |||
Scunthorpe |
01.12.1993 | Doncaster Rovers | | Shrewsbury Town | 1:2 aet * | |||
Doncaster | |||||||
30.11.1993 | Cardiff City | | Enfield | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
30.11.1993 | Chester City | | Bradford City | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Chester | |||||||
30.11.1993 | Gillingham | | Yeading | 3:1 (3:0) * | |||
Gillingham | |||||||
30.11.1993 | Wigan Athletic | | Leek Town | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Wigan | |||||||
30.11.1993 | York City | | Burnley | 2:3 (1:2) * | |||
York | |||||||
29.11.1993 | Marine | | Stalybridge Celtic | 4:4 aet, pen. 2:4 * | |||
24.11.1993 | Reading | | Cambridge United | 1:2 (1:1) * | |||
Reading | |||||||
23.11.1993 | Huddersfield Town | | Telford United | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Huddersfield | |||||||
23.11.1993 | Nuneaton Borough | | Swansea City | 2:1 aet * | |||
Nuneaton Manor Park | |||||||
23.11.1993 | Walsall | | Wrexham | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Walsall | |||||||
23.11.1993 | Weston-Super-Mare | | Woking | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Knowsley United | | Stafford Rangers | 1:0 * | ||||
Bath City | | Cheltenham Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Carshalton Athletic | | Bashley | 4:2 * | ||||
Dagenham & Redbridge | | Cambridge City | 0:2 * | ||||
Gretna | | Winsford United | 5:0 * | ||||
Harrow Borough | | Valley Sports Rugby | 1:2 * | ||||
Knowsley United | | Stafford Rangers | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Leek Town | | Billingham Synthonia | 2:1 * | ||||
Moreton Town | | Sutton United | 0:2 * | ||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | | Molesey | 1:2 * | ||||
Whitby Town | | Stalybridge Celtic | 0:1 * | ||||
Altrincham | | Accrington Stanley | 0:2 | ||||
Aylesbury United | | Marlow | 1:2 | ||||
Bashley | | Carshalton Athletic | 1:1 | ||||
Billingham Synthonia | | Leek Town | 1:1 | ||||
Cambridge City | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:2 | ||||
Cheltenham Town | | Bath City | 1:1 | ||||
Chesham United | | Kidderminster Harriers | 1:4 | ||||
Chorley | | Marine | 0:2 | ||||
Crawley Town | | Merthyr Tydfil | 2:1 | ||||
Hayes | | Slough Town | 0:2 | ||||
Kettering Town | | Canvey Island | 3:1 | ||||
Kingstonian | | Metropolitan Police | 0:1 | ||||
Macclesfield Town | | Southport | 5:3 | ||||
Molesey | | Tooting & Mitcham United | 0:0 | ||||
Pershore Town | | Yeading | 1:3 | ||||
Rushden & Diamonds | | Bromsgrove Rovers | 1:3 | ||||
Stafford Rangers | | Knowsley United | 1:1 | ||||
Stalybridge Celtic | | Whitby Town | 0:0 | ||||
Stevenage Borough | | Nuneaton Borough | 1:2 | ||||
Sutton United | | Moreton Town | 0:0 | ||||
Telford United | | Morecambe | 2:0 | ||||
Valley Sports Rugby | | Harrow Borough | 2:2 | ||||
Waterlooville | | Gravesend & Northfleet | 1:3 | ||||
Weston-Super-Mare | | Newport IOW | 2:0 | ||||
Weymouth | | Farnborough Town | 1:4 | ||||
Winsford United | | Gretna | 0:0 | ||||
Witton Albion | | Northallerton Town | 2:1 | ||||
Wivenhoe Town | | Enfield | 1:2 | ||||
Chorley | | North Ferriby United | 2:1 * | ||||
Gateshead | | Billingham Synthonia | 0:1 * | ||||
Mangotsfield United | | Moreton Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Tiverton Town | | Weston-Super-Mare | 0:2 * | ||||
Redditch United | | Atherstone United | 1:3 * | ||||
Trowbridge Town | | Mangotsfield United | 2:3 * | ||||
Armitage '90 | | Solihull Borough | 2:3 * | ||||
Barnstaple Town | | Clevedon Town | 2:1 * | ||||
Billingham Synthonia | | Dunston Federation Brewery | 1:0 * | ||||
Bognor Regis Town | | Kingstonian | 1:6 * | ||||
Bootle | | Stalybridge Celtic | 1:3 * | ||||
Clitheroe | | Warrington Town | 0:2 * | ||||
Grantham Town | | Telford United | 1:3 * | ||||
King's Lynn | | Wivenhoe Town | 1:4 * | ||||
Mangotsfield United | | Trowbridge Town | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Purfleet | | Ruislip Manor | 1:0 * | ||||
Redditch United | | Atherstone United | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Rothwell Town | | Rushden & Diamonds | 0:2 * | ||||
West Midlands Police | | Nuneaton Borough | 0:3 * | ||||
Worksop Town | | Droylsden | 3:0 * | ||||
Wembley | | Stevenage Borough | 0:1 * | ||||
Odd Down | | Ilfracombe Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Selsey | | Ramsgate | 0:1 * | ||||
Alnwick Town | | Billingham Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Blackpool Rovers | | Atherton Laburnum Rovers | 1:6 * | ||||
Bognor Regis Town | | Bracknell Town | 5:0 * | ||||
Burscough | | Caernarfon Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Cheshunt | | Clapton | 2:1 * | ||||
Chippenham Town | | Bideford | 3:0 * | ||||
Collier Row | | Dunstable | 0:1 * | ||||
Croydon Athletic | | Horsham YMCA | 5:2 * | ||||
Denaby United | | Eccleshill United | 2:1 * | ||||
Eastleigh | | Fareham Town | 4:1 * | ||||
Glastonbury | | Frome Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Gorleston | | Felixstowe Town | 0:2 * | ||||
Great Yarmouth Town | | Fakenham Town | 3:1 * | ||||
Haringey Borough | | Ford United | 2:0 * | ||||
Hebburn | | Horden Colliery Welfare | 2:1 * | ||||
Hoddesdon Town | | Hornchurch | 0:3 * | ||||
Ilfracombe Town | | Odd Down | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Metropolitan Police | | Oakwood | 3:1 * | ||||
Ossett Albion | | Newcastle Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Redditch United | | Long Buckby | 3:1 * | ||||
Ryde Sports | | AFC Totton | 1:3 * | ||||
Selsey | | Ramsgate | 3:3 aet * | ||||
Stourbridge | | Stourport Swifts | 2:1 * | ||||
Tring Town | | Tilbury | 0:4 * | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |