Saturn

Ramenskoye

See also:  Saturn (Ramenskoe), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Saturn Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1950  Snaiper
 1951 – 1957  Krylia Sovetov
 1958 – 1959  Trud
 1960 – 2002  Saturn
 2002 – 2004  Saturn-REN TV
 2004 – 2011  Saturn Moscow Region
 2014 –   Saturn Ramenskoye

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 7
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 10 ↓ 
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 5
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 6
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 9
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 9
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 4 - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 622
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Fourth Round Proper

26.01

Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

19:45

26.01

Yeovil Town - Manchester United

19:55

27.01

Peterborough United - Leicester City

12:30

27.01

Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City

15:00

27.01

Notts County - Swansea City

15:00

27.01

Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City

15:00

27.01

Millwall - Rochdale

15:00

27.01

Southampton - Watford

15:00

27.01

Middlesbrough - Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00

27.01

Wigan Athletic - West Ham United

15:00

27.01

Hull City - Nottingham Forest

15:00

27.01

Sheffield United - Preston North End

15:00

27.01

Newport County - Tottenham Hotspur

17:30

27.01

Liverpool - West Bromwich Albion

19:45

28.01

Chelsea - Newcastle United

13:30

28.01

Cardiff City - Manchester City

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 23

 

Bristol CityManchester City

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

20:30

Zulte WaregemStandard

20:30

Sint-TruidenMechelen

20:30

 

Partick ThistleCeltic

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 21

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

1:1

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:2

GenkAnderlecht

0:1

GentLokeren

3:0

 

BayernWerder

4:2

Schalke 04Hannover

1:1

 

SpartaExcelsior

2:3

Willem IIGroningen

1:1

AjaxFeyenoord

2:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

1:2

 

AlavésLeganés

2:2

Real MadridDeportivo

7:1

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

1:2

Real BetisBarcelona

0:5

 

AtalantaNapoli

0:1

BolognaBenevento

3:0

LazioChievo

5:1

Hellas VeronaCrotone

0:3

SampdoriaFiorentina

3:1

UdineseSPAL

1:1

SassuoloTorino

1:1

CagliariMilan

1:2

InterRoma

1:1

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

0:2

FeirenseMoreirense

1:0

Rio AveBoavista

2:0

Vitória GEstoril-Praia

3:1

 

NiceSaint-Étienne

1:0

MonacoMetz

3:1

LyonParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

5:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru