Russia 2008

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rubin30186644 - 2660CL83420 - 1227103224 - 1433
2.CSKA30168653 - 2456CL74422 - 132594231 - 1131
3.Dynamo30159641 - 2954CL112227 - 153547414 - 1419
4.Amkar30149731 - 2251EL67218 - 102582513 - 1226
5.Zenit301212659 - 3748EL65432 - 222367227 - 1525
6.Krylia Sovetov301212646 - 2848EL94233 - 163138413 - 1217
7.Lokomotiv30138937 - 324754616 - 161984321 - 1628
8.Spartak Moscow301111843 - 394464520 - 192257323 - 2022
9.FK Moskva309111034 - 363845616 - 221756418 - 1421
10.Terek30981328 - 423574415 - 162524913 - 2610
11.Saturn307121126 - 303357319 - 14222587 - 1611
12.Spartak-Nalchik30881430 - 393245616 - 191743814 - 2015
13.Tom30781523 - 392954613 - 151924910 - 2410
14.FK Khimki30691534 - 542745617 - 251724917 - 2910
15.Shinnik30571825 - 4822d143815 - 1915141010 - 297
16.Luch-Energiya303121524 - 5321d129411 - 1515131113 - 386

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2008 14:00Saturn Spartak-Nalchik1:1 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2008 14:00Saturn Krylia Sovetov0:0
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2008 17:30Shinnik Saturn0:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2008 14:15Saturn Rubin1:2 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2008 19:00Saturn Spartak Moscow0:0
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2008 16:00Dynamo Saturn2:1 (0:1)
Программа матча
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2008 15:00Saturn Amkar0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2008 14:15FK Khimki Saturn2:1 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2008 17:00Saturn Tom2:0 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2008 19:00Zenit Saturn2:2 (1:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2008 17:30Saturn Luch-Energiya2:1 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2008 15:00Saturn CSKA0:4 (0:2)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2008 19:00Terek Saturn1:0 (1:0)
 Grozny
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2008 19:00Krylia Sovetov Saturn4:0 (2:0)
 Samara
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2008 19:00Saturn Shinnik4:0 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2008 19:00Rubin Saturn0:0
Программа матча
 Kazan
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2008 19:00Saturn FK Moskva0:0
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2008 19:00Spartak Moscow Saturn1:0 (0:0)
Программа матча
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 14:00Saturn Dynamo2:0 (2:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008 20:15Amkar Saturn1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2008 14:00Saturn FK Khimki2:2 (2:1)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2008 17:30Tom Saturn0:1 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2008 18:00Saturn Zenit1:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2008 18:00Luch-Energiya Saturn0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2008 16:00Saturn Lokomotiv1:2 (1:1)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2008 16:00CSKA Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2008 19:00Saturn Terek3:1 (2:0)
Программа матча
 Ramenskoye
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 570
Matches:1 080 567
Clubs:11 240
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 935
Site news
30.01.2023
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

23.12.2022

December update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 4

AlgeriaSenegal

20:00

WydadAl Hilal Riyadh

15:30

Seattle SoundersAl-Ahly Cairo

18:30

 

KəpəzQarabağ

14:00

 

EvertonArsenal

12:30

Aston VillaLeicester City

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionAFC Bournemouth

15:00

BrentfordSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersLiverpool

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

17:30

 

Norwich CityBurnley

12:30

Rotherham UnitedSheffield United

12:30

MiddlesbroughBlackpool

15:00

MillwallSunderland

15:00

ReadingWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndBristol City

15:00

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00

 

CercleStandard

16:00

EupenWesterlo

18:15

SeraingOud-Heverlee

18:15

Sint-TruidenKortrijk

20:45

 

PaksKecskemét

14:30

HonvédKisvárda

17:00

MOL FehérvárDebrecen

19:30

 

KölnRB Leipzig

15:30

Borussia DortmundFreiburg

15:30

UnionMainz 05

15:30

BochumHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Borussia MönchengladbachSchalke 04

18:30

 

VolendamAZ

18:45

EmmenVitesse

20:00

UtrechtHeerenveen

20:00

ExcelsiorWaalwijk

21:00

 

EspañolAtlético Osasuna

14:00

ElcheVillarreal

16:15

AtléticoGetafe

18:30

Real BetisCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

CremoneseLecce

15:00

RomaEmpoli

18:00

SassuoloAtalanta

20:45

 

RakówPiast

15:00

GórnikLechia

17:30

ZagłębieLegia

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBoavista

14:30

BenficaCasa Pia

18:00

Estoril-PraiaVitória

20:30

 

Radnički NišMladost Lučani

14:00

NapredakPartizan

17:00

Mladost Novi SadJavor

17:00

Novi PazarTSC

17:00

Radnički 1923Voždovac

17:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

SpartakČukarički

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

17:00

TroyesLyon

19:00

RennesLille

21:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

SlavenDinamo

17:30

 

SlováckoSigma

15:00

JablonecTrinity

15:00

TepliceBaník

15:00

PardubiceSlavia

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

RangersRoss County

15:00

HeartsDundee United

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. MirrenHibernian

15:00

 

SarmientoBarracas Central

17:00

ArsenalEstudiantes

17:00

BelgranoRiver Plate

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsRacing Club

21:30

 

Melbourne CityMacarthur FC

17:00

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

19:15

Perth GloryNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 2

 

Real MadridValencia

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

13.01.2023 – 04.02.2023

African Nations Championship 2022,
Final tournament

01.02.2023 – 11.02.2023

FIFA Club World Cup 2022

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 06.05.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru