17.10.2008 < | Football matches for 18.10.2008 | > 19.10.2008 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:30 | Mozambique U20 | | Vietnam U23 | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Shah Alam | |||||||||
20:45 | Bangladesh | | Myanmar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Shah Alam |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Cotonsport | | Dynamos | 4:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | |||
Garoua | |||||||||
20:30 | Al Ahly Cairo | | Enyimba | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Cairo |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:10 | Al-Merreikh | | Asante Kotoko | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Omdurman | |||||||||
17:10 | Étoile du Sahel | | Kabylie | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sousse |
Day 25 | |||||||||
14:30 | Shinnik | | Rubin | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
16:45 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
19:00 | Saturn | | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Tom | 0:0 | |||||
Vladivostok |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | FK Lukhovitsy | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Liski | |||||||||
Rusichi | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
FK Yelyets | | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Yelets | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit Penza | | Zodiak | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
16:00 | Mordovia | | Dynamo-Voronezh | 0:0 | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Gubkin | | Nika | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gubkin | |||||||||
17:00 | Avangard | | Zvezda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | FCSh-73 | | FK Ryazan | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Voronezh |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Okean | | Smena | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Irtysh-1946 | | Amur | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtar | | Kryvbas | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Illichovets | | Chornomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Lviv | | FK Kharkiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalist | | Arsenal | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Helios | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Obolon | | Enerhetyk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Desna | | Dnister | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
Knyazha | | Feniks-Illichovets | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Boryspil |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Nafkom | | Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Olkom | | PFK Sevastopol-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Shoʼrtan | | Uz-Dong-Joo | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Guzor | |||||||||
Qizilqum | | Buxoro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zarafshon | |||||||||
FK Andijon | | Nasaf | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Andijon | |||||||||
Novbahor | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Mashʼal | | Neftchi | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Muborak | |||||||||
Bunyodkor | | OTMK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Toshkent |
Day 13 | |||||||||
18:00 | Austria Wien | | LASK | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:00 | Kapfenberg | | Ried | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
18:00 | Mattersburg | | Sturm | 5:6 (0:5) | |||||
Mattersburg |
Day 8 | |||||||||
12:45 | Middlesbrough | | Chelsea | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Everton | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Portsmouth | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:0 | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Sunderland | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Wigan Athletic | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester United | | West Bromwich Albion | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Burnley | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Charlton Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Barnsley | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Blackpool | 0:0 | ||||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Swansea City | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Reading | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Watford | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Coventry City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 80-52 | 90 | ||
2. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 54-37 | 83 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 64-39 | 80 | ||
4. | Reading | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 72-40 | 77 | ||
5. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 72-60 | 76 | ||
6. | Preston North End | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 66-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 65-53 | 74 | ||
8. | Swansea City | 46 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 63-50 | 68 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 62-53 | 66 | ||
10. | Bristol City | 46 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 54-54 | 61 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dender | | Genk | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Denderleeuw | |||||||||
20:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Charleroi | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Tubize | | Gent | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tubize | |||||||||
20:00 | Mechelen | | Westerlo | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Kortrijk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Standard | | Mons | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Mouscron | | Roeselare | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mouscron |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:3 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Hoffenheim | 2:5 (0:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Arminia | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Bayer 04 | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Energie | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Borjomi | | Lokomotivi | 0:2 | ||||||
Gagra | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | 0:2 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Zestaponi | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
22:00 | Español | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||||
Barcelona |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Fiorentina | | Reggina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:30 | Napoli | | Juventus | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Napoli |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:15 | Polonia Bytom | | GKS | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bytom | |||||||||
17:30 | Śląsk | | Polnord Arka | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
18:00 | ŁKS | | Legia | 0:0 | |||||
Łódź | |||||||||
19:45 | Wisła | | Piast | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:00 | Bordeaux | | Toulouse | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
19:00 | Nantes | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
19:00 | Caen | | Grenoble | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
19:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Lorient | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
19:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Le Havre | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
19:00 | Monaco | | Nice | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Lille | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | AIK | | Norrköping | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
16:00 | Kalmar | | Göteborg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar |
Day 9 | |||||||||
12:30 | Inverness | | Celtic | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkirk | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton | | St. Mirren | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Hamilton |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Trans | | Vaprus | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nõmme Kalju | | Tammeka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tulevik | | TVMK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tallinna Kalev | | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:0 | ||||||
Levadia | | Flora | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Tigre | | Lanús | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Colón | | Independiente | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | San Martín Tucumán | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Arsenal | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:3 (2:3) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:20 | Internacional | | Atlético-PR | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:20 | Botafogo | | Santos | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:20 | Figueirense | | Ipatinga | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis |
Toronto | | Chicago Fire | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Toronto | |||||||||
Kansas City Wizards | | San Jose Earthquakes | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
New York Red Bulls | | Columbus Crew | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Houston Dynamo | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Houston | |||||||||
Real Salt Lake | | Dallas | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sandy |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Dalian Haichang | | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | 1:1 | ||||||
Changchun Yatai | | Shaanxi Zhongxin | 1:0 | ||||||
Shenzhen Xiangxue | | Changsha Ginde | 0:0 | ||||||
Liaoning Yuandong | | Beijing Guoan | 1:2 | ||||||
Shanghai Shenhua | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 3:2 | ||||||
Qingdao Jonoon | | Chengdu Blades | 1:0 | ||||||
Tianjin Teda | | Henan Siwu | 2:1 | ||||||
Zhejiang Lucheng | | Wuhan Guanggu | 3:0* | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 54-25 | 63 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 58-29 | 61 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 44-27 | 58 | ||
4. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 54-29 | 57 | ||
5. | Shaanxi Zhongxin | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41-29 | 52 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53-45 | 45 | ||
7. | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41-42 | 40 | ||
8. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39-36 | 39 | ||
9. | Zhejiang Lucheng | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 38-32 | 39 | ||
10. | Henan Siwu | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 30-31 | 36 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Melbourne Victory | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |