Russia 2002

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30199246 - 1466CL123026 - 33976220 - 1127
2.CSKA30213660 - 2666CL110433 - 1433103227 - 1233
3.Spartak30167749 - 3655UC91522 - 182876227 - 1827
4.Torpedo M30148847 - 3250UC84328 - 172864519 - 1522
5.Krylia Sovetov301541139 - 324993318 - 93061821 - 2319
6.Saturn-REN TV30138941 - 374772623 - 232366318 - 1424
7.Shinnik30138942 - 374795128 - 133243814 - 2415
8.Dynamo301261238 - 334243819 - 191583419 - 1427
9.Rotor301151427 - 343875314 - 1026401113 - 2412
10.Zenit30891336 - 423345616 - 191744720 - 2316
11.Rostselmash307101329 - 493146518 - 211834811 - 2813
12.Alaniya30861631 - 423063624 - 242123107 - 189
13.Uralan306111332 - 422947417 - 161924915 - 2610
14.Torpedo-ZIL306101420 - 392853711 - 17181779 - 2210
15.Anzhi305101522 - 4325d145615 - 15171597 - 288
16.Sokol30581724 - 4523d136613 - 2015221111 - 258

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2002 16:00Saturn-REN TV CSKA0:3 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2002 17:00Torpedo M Saturn-REN TV1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2002 16:00Saturn-REN TV Rotor2:1 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002 16:00Anzhi Saturn-REN TV1:1 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Lokomotiv2:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2002 17:00Rostselmash Saturn-REN TV2:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Shinnik2:3 (2:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2002 19:00Alaniya Saturn-REN TV0:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Uralan5:2 (3:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Zenit1:2 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2002 19:00Dynamo Saturn-REN TV1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2002 19:00Saturn-REN TV Sokol2:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2002 19:00Zenit Saturn-REN TV1:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2002 19:00Saturn-REN TV Dynamo0:3 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2002 19:00Saturn-REN TV Torpedo-ZiL1:3 (0:2)
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2002 19:00Saturn-REN TV Spartak1:2 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Alaniya1:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2002 18:00Uralan Saturn-REN TV1:2 (0:0)
 Elista
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Torpedo M0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Anzhi1:1 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2002 17:00Rotor Saturn-REN TV1:1 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2002 18:00Saturn-REN TV Krylia Sovetov3:1 (2:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2002 18:00Lokomotiv Saturn-REN TV2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2002 19:00Saturn-REN TV Rostselmash2:0 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2002 17:00Shinnik Saturn-REN TV1:3 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru