FA Cup 1958/59 |
02.05.1959 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Luton Town | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
London |
18.03.1959 19:45 | Norwich City | | Luton Town | 0:1 * | |||
Birmingham |
14.03.1959 15:00 | Luton Town | | Norwich City | 1:1 | |||
London | |||||||
14.03.1959 15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Aston Villa | 1:0 | |||
Sheffield |
04.03.1959 | Luton Town | | Blackpool | 1:0 * | |||
04.03.1959 | Norwich City | | Sheffield United | 3:2 * | |||
03.03.1959 | Burnley | | Aston Villa | 0:2 * | |||
18.02.1959 | Norwich City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 * | |||
18.02.1959 | Nottingham Forest | | Birmingham City | 1:1 aet * | |||
18.02.1959 | Preston North End | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 aet * | |||
18.02.1959 | Sheffield United | | Arsenal | 3:0 * | |||
04.02.1959 | Fulham | | Birmingham City | 2:3 * | |||
28.01.1959 | Arsenal | | Colchester United | 4:0 * | |||
28.01.1959 | Blackpool | | Bristol City | 1:0 * | |||
28.01.1959 | Everton | | Charlton Athletic | 4:1 * | |||
28.01.1959 | Luton Town | | Leicester City | 4:1 * | |||
28.01.1959 | Portsmouth | | Accrington Stanley | 4:1 * | |||
11.12.1958 | Norwich City | | Swindon Town | 1:0 * | |||
11.12.1958 | Shrewsbury Town | | Crystal Palace | 2:2 aet * | |||
11.12.1958 | Yeovil Town | | Colchester United | 1:7 * | |||
10.12.1958 | Chesterfield | | Carlisle United | 1:0 * | |||
10.12.1958 | Darlington | | Halifax Town | 3:0 * | |||
09.12.1958 | Bury | | Chester | 2:1 * | |||
21.11.1958 | Worcester City | | Chelmsford City | 3:1 * | |||
21.11.1958 | Yeovil Town | | Southend United | 1:0 * | |||
20.11.1958 | Kettering Town | | Peterborough United | 2:3 * | |||
20.11.1958 | Shrewsbury Town | | Newport IOW | 5:0 * | |||
19.11.1958 | Gillingham | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:4 * | |||
19.11.1958 | Reading | | Watford | 0:2 * | |||
19.11.1958 | Rochdale | | Hartlepools United | 3:3 aet * | |||
19.11.1958 | South Shields | | Crewe Alexandra | 5:0 * | |||
17.11.1958 | Millwall | | Hitchin Town | 2:1 * | |||
17.11.1958 | Newport County | | Wisbech Town | 4:1 * | |||
Ashford Town | | Hastings United | 2:1 * | ||||
Hereford United | | Nuneaton Borough | 3:1 * | ||||
Margate | | Gravesend & Northfleet | 4:3 * | ||||
Newport IOW | | Portland United | 3:1 * | ||||
Scarborough | | Heanor Town | 2:3 * | ||||
Woodford Town | | Hitchin Town | 2:3 * | ||||
Bath City | | Trowbridge Town | 3:1 | ||||
Bedford Town | | Wisbech Town | 3:4 | ||||
Bideford | | Yeovil Town | 1:4 | ||||
Bishop Auckland | | Stanley United | 4:1 | ||||
Blyth Spartans | | Durham City | 1:0 | ||||
Buxton | | New Brighton | 4:0 | ||||
Chelmsford City | | Harwich & Parkeston | 2:0 | ||||
Cheshunt | | King's Lynn | 0:6 | ||||
Consett | | Whitley Bay | 3:0 | ||||
Crook Town | | Evenwood Town | 3:0 | ||||
Goole Town | | Denaby United | 1:2 | ||||
Gravesend & Northfleet | | Margate | 0:0 | ||||
Guildford City | | Andover | 1:0 | ||||
Hastings United | | Ashford Town | 1:1 | ||||
Heanor Town | | Scarborough | 2:2 | ||||
Hendon | | Wycombe Wanderers | 1:3 | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Woodford Town | 1:1 | ||||
Merthyr Tydfil | | Taunton | 2:1 | ||||
Morecambe | | Chorley | 2:0 | ||||
Nuneaton Borough | | Hereford United | 2:2 | ||||
Oswestry Town | | Kettering Town | 1:3 | ||||
Peterborough United | | Walthamstow Avenue | 3:0 | ||||
Portland United | | Newport IOW | 2:2 | ||||
Rhyl | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 | ||||
Sheffield | | Boston United | 0:3 | ||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | | Horsham | 4:0 | ||||
Tow Law Town | | South Shields | 2:3 | ||||
Wealdstone | | Headington United | 2:4 | ||||
Weymouth | | Dorchester Town | 3:0 | ||||
Worcester City | | Brierley Hill Alliance | 3:0 | ||||
Brierley Hill Alliance | | Bilston | 4:2 * | ||||
Buxton | | Ellesmere Port Town | 4:1 * | ||||
Canterbury City | | Ashford Town | 2:4 * | ||||
Chorley | | Skelmersdale United | 3:0 * | ||||
Gainsborough Trinity | | Boston United | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Gravesend & Northfleet | | Sittingbourne | 2:0 * | ||||
Morecambe | | Netherfield | 7:1 * | ||||
Stanley United | | West Auckland Town | 2:0 * | ||||
Trowbridge Town | | Chippenham Town | 3:0 * | ||||
Whitley Bay | | Blackhall Colliery Welfare | 5:0 * | ||||
Willington | | Consett | 1:2 * | ||||
Carshalton Athletic | | Sutton United | 3:4 * | ||||
Chorley | | Darwen | 5:1 * | ||||
Dartford | | Gravesend & Northfleet | 2:4 * | ||||
Ferryhill Athletic | | Spennymoor United | 2:1 * | ||||
Heanor Town | | Retford Town | 7:1 * | ||||
Nuneaton Borough | | Tamworth | 1:0 * | ||||
Selby Town | | Stocksbridge Works | 1:2 * | ||||
Sutton Town | | Worksop Town | 4:3 * | ||||
Taunton | | Glastonbury | 4:0 * | ||||
Wadebridge Town | | St Blazey | 3:1 * | ||||
Lovells Athletic | | Llanelli | 3:2 * | ||||
Thetford Town | | Great Yarmouth Town | 4:5 * | ||||
Alton Town | | Basingstoke Town | 3:2 * | ||||
Brentwood & Warley | | Leyton | 2:1 * | ||||
Clevedon | | Glastonbury | 0:2 * | ||||
Cockfield | | Alnwick Town | 3:2 * | ||||
Frickley Colliery | | Stocksbridge Works | 0:3 * | ||||
Haverhill Rovers | | Long Melford | 4:2 * | ||||
Hemel Hempstead | | Berkhamsted Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Hornchurch & Upminster | | Briggs Sports | 3:2 * | ||||
Llanelli | | Lovells Athletic | 1:1 aet * | ||||
Morpeth Town | | Ferryhill Athletic | 0:2 * | ||||
Netherfield | | Burscough | 2:1 * | ||||
New Brighton | | Bangor City | 3:2 * | ||||
Sudbury Town | | Harwich & Parkeston | 0:2 * | ||||
Sutton Coldfield Town | | Bedworth Town | 2:3 * | ||||
Thetford Town | | Great Yarmouth Town | 3:3 aet * | ||||
Tonbridge | | Bexleyheath & Welling | 6:5 * | ||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | | Bromley | 5:1 * | ||||
Tunbridge Wells United | | Dartford | 1:2 * | ||||
Wadebridge Town | | Ilfracombe Town | 2:1 * | ||||
Whitley Bay | | Annfield Plain | 2:1 * | ||||
Bedworth Town | | Halesowen Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Clapton | | Briggs Sports | 1:3 * | ||||
Harrow Town | | Staines Town | 2:3 * | ||||
Haywards Heath | | Eastbourne | 3:1 * | ||||
Hemel Hempstead | | Ware | 1:0 * | ||||
Winsford United | | Stalybridge Celtic | 5:1 * | ||||
Wokingham Town | | Aylesbury United | 4:2 * | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |