KAMAZ

Naberezhnye Chelny

See also:  KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), USSR

Founded: 11.11.1981

Stadium: KAMAZ Stadium

Other names:

 1981 – 1987  Trud-PRZ
 1988 – 1989  Torpedo
 1990 – 1994  KAMAZ
 1995 – 2000  KAMAZ-Chally
 2001 –   KAMAZ

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2003 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 22 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
Russia 1996 Top league - place 14
Russia 1995 Top league - place 9
Russia 1994 Top league - place 6
Russia 1993 Top league - place 10
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

21.09

Irlam - York City

12:30

21.09

Marine - Dunston UTS

15:00

21.09

Southport - Scarborough Athletic

15:00

21.09

Chester - Altrincham

15:00

21.09

Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans

15:00

21.09

Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town

15:00

21.09

Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries

15:00

21.09

Colne - Ossett United

15:00

21.09

1874 Northwich - Whitby Town

15:00

21.09

United of Manchester - Warrington Town

15:00

21.09

Trafford - Darlington

15:00

21.09

Gateshead - Ramsbottom United

15:00

21.09

Guiseley - Stockton Town

15:00

21.09

Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town

15:00

21.09

Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic

15:00

21.09

Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

21.09

Stamford - Boston United

15:00

21.09

Leamington - Chasetown

15:00

21.09

Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield Town

15:00

21.09

Belper Town - Witton Albion

15:00

21.09

Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth

15:00

21.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Nantwich Town

15:00

21.09

Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

21.09

Halesowen Town - Stratford Town

15:00

21.09

Boston Town - Leek Town

15:00

21.09

Buxton - Corby Town

15:00

21.09

Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

21.09

Hednesford Town - Barwell

15:00

21.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers

15:00

21.09

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

15:00

21.09

Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

21.09

Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford City

15:00

21.09

Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

15:00

21.09

Balham - Royston Town

15:00

21.09

Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

21.09

Margate - Concord Rangers

15:00

21.09

Hendon - Deeping Rangers

15:00

21.09

St Ives Town - Canvey Island

15:00

21.09

Maidstone United - Cheshunt

15:00

21.09

Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch

15:00

21.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town

15:00

21.09

Flackwell Heath - Slough Town

15:00

21.09

Billericay Town - Basildon United

15:00

21.09

Tooting & Mitcham United - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

21.09

Hadley - Ramsgate

15:00

21.09

Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade Town - Ware

15:00

21.09

Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading United

15:00

21.09

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

15:00

21.09

Barton Rovers - Hitchin Town

15:00

21.09

Enfield Town - Braintree Town

15:00

21.09

Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley

15:00

21.09

Moneyfields - Whyteleafe

15:00

21.09

Hartley Wintney - Chichester City

15:00

21.09

Horsham - Dartford

15:00

21.09

St Albans City - Worthing

15:00

21.09

Kings Langley - Folkestone Invicta

15:00

21.09

Haringey Borough - Staines Town

15:00

21.09

Farnborough - Wealdstone

15:00

21.09

Welling United - Chipstead

15:00

21.09

Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

21.09

Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr Town

15:00

21.09

Sholing - Weymouth

15:00

21.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

21.09

Portland United - Salisbury

15:00

21.09

Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town

15:00

21.09

Cirencester Town - Chippenham Town

15:00

21.09

Tavistock - Highworth Town

15:00

21.09

Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

21.09

Poole Town - Hungerford Town

15:00

21.09

Swindon Supermarine - Bath City

15:00

21.09

Oxford City - North Leigh

15:00

21.09

Kidlington - Gloucester City

15:00

21.09

Brackley Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

21.09

Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00

21.09

Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports

15:00

21.09

Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00

22.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00

22.09

Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers

15:00

22.09

Biggleswade - Chertsey Town

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

AlgeriaMorocco

TunisiaLibya

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

BurundiUganda

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK TambovFK Rostov

19:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaTekstilshchik

17:00

BaltikaRotor

17:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

TorpedoTom

17:00

FK ArmavirLuch

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

FK ChertanovoShinnik

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsZvezda

15:00

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

AraratMetallurg

14:00

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

15:00

SokolFK Khimki-M

15:30

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

16:00

SaturnDynamo

17:00

 

SKAUrozhay

15:00

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

15:00

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

AlaniyaInter

16:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

17:00

VolgarMashuk-KMV

17:30

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

15:00

VolgaFK Ufa-2

15:30

NostaFK Tyumen

16:00

AkronUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivOlympik

14:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

17:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KreminChornomorets

16:00

BalkanyPrykarpattya

16:30

RukhObolon-Brovar

17:00

Metalist 1925Volyn

19:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:30

SəbailQəbələ

19:45

 

FC ErevanUrartu

16:00

ShirakArarat-Armenia

16:00

AlashkertGandzasar

16:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanDnepr

18:00

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

KaysarQayrat

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

16:00

SperanţaSheriff

19:00

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

18:00

 

MattersburgSturm

17:00

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensRapid

17:00

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyNorwich City

15:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

EvertonSheffield United

15:00

Manchester CityWatford

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

17:30

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

12:30

Birmingham CityPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordStoke City

15:00

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

15:00

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

15:00

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

15:00

 

IrlamYork City

12:30

MarineDunston UTS

15:00

SouthportScarborough Athletic

15:00

ChesterAltrincham

15:00

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

15:00

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

15:00

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

15:00

ColneOssett United

15:00

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

15:00

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

15:00

TraffordDarlington

15:00

GatesheadRamsbottom United

15:00

GuiseleyStockton Town

15:00

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

15:00

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

15:00

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

StamfordBoston United

15:00

LeamingtonChasetown

15:00

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Belper TownWitton Albion

15:00

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

15:00

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

15:00

Halesowen TownStratford Town

15:00

Boston TownLeek Town

15:00

BuxtonCorby Town

15:00

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Hednesford TownBarwell

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

15:00

Coalville TownStourbridge

15:00

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

15:00

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

15:00

BalhamRoyston Town

15:00

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

15:00

MargateConcord Rangers

15:00

HendonDeeping Rangers

15:00

St Ives TownCanvey Island

15:00

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

15:00

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

15:00

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

15:00

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

15:00

Billericay TownBasildon United

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

15:00

HadleyRamsgate

15:00

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

15:00

Biggleswade TownWare

15:00

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

15:00

Barton RoversHitchin Town

15:00

Enfield TownBraintree Town

15:00

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

15:00

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

15:00

Hartley WintneyChichester City

15:00

HorshamDartford

15:00

St Albans CityWorthing

15:00

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

15:00

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

15:00

FarnboroughWealdstone

15:00

Welling UnitedChipstead

15:00

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

15:00

SholingWeymouth

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Portland UnitedSalisbury

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

15:00

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

15:00

TavistockHighworth Town

15:00

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

Poole TownHungerford Town

15:00

Swindon SupermarineBath City

15:00

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

15:00

KidlingtonGloucester City

15:00

Brackley TownCinderford Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

15:00

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

15:00

LewesBowers & Pitsea

15:00

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

18:00

AntwerpCercle

20:00

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

GenkOostende

20:30

 

Botev VDunav

17:30

SlaviaLevski

20:00

 

BayernKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Union

15:30

HerthaPaderborn 07

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

WerderRB Leipzig

18:30

 

SpartaWaalwijk

18:30

GroningenZwolle

19:45

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

19:45

VitesseFortuna

20:45

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

16:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

18:00

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

13:00

LevanteEibar

16:00

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

18:30

GranadaBarcelona

21:00

 

UdineseBrescia

15:00

JuventusHellas Verona

18:00

MilanInter

20:45

 

JelgavaRFS

14:00

SpartaksFK Liepāja

15:00

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

13:00

Žalgiris KSūduva

15:00

 

BrannHaugesund

18:00

 

ŁKSArka

15:00

LechiaKorona

17:30

ŚląskZagłębie L

20:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

18:00

MoreirenseBenfica

20:30

 

InđijaRadnički

16:00

ČukaričkiMladost

18:00

NapredakTSC

18:00

RadRadnik

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

18:00

FK MačvaProleter

20:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

20:00

 

AluminijTabor

18:00

 

MarseilleMontpellier

17:30

MetzAmiens

20:00

BordeauxBrest

20:00

NiceDijon

20:00

NîmesToulouse

20:00

ReimsMonaco

20:00

 

SlavenGorica

16:30

VaraždinDinamo

19:00

 

OpavaSlovan

16:30

PříbramKarviná

16:30

SlováckoTeplice

16:30

DynamoViktoria

19:00

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

13:30

KalmarHäcken

16:00

NorrköpingÖrebro

16:00

GöteborgSirius

18:00

 

LivingstonAberdeen

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

LevadiaTrans

16:00

 

EstudiantesPatronato

13:15

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

15:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

17:45

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

20:00

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

11:00

CorinthiansBahia

17:00

CruzeiroFlamengo

19:00

SantosGrêmio

21:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

14:00

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

15:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoOrlando City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

19:30

Los AngelesToronto

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

APOELF91

3:4

QarabağSevilla

0:3

KøbenhavnLugano

1:0

Dynamo KyivMalmö

1:0

BaselFK Krasnodar

5:0

GetafeTrabzonspor

1:0

LASKRosenborg

1:0

PSVSporting

3:2

RennesCeltic

1:1

CFRLazio

2:1

StandardVitória Guimarães

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal

0:3

RangersFeyenoord

1:0

PortoYoung Boys

2:1

EspañolFerencváros

1:1

LudogoretsCSKA Moscow

5:1

WolfsburgFK Oleksandriya

3:1

GentSaint-Étienne

3:2

Borussia M'gladbachWolfsberg

0:4

Romaİstanbul Başakşehir

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBraga

0:1

SlovanBeşiktaş

4:2

Manchester UnitedAstana

1:0

PartizanAZ

2:2

ColónAtlético Mineiro

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru