FK Oleksandriya

Oleksandriya

See also:  Shakhtyor (Aleksandria), USSR,  UkrAhroKom (Holovkivka), Ukraine

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 152

Founded: 1948

Stadium: Nika Stadium

Other names:

 1948 – 1990  Shakhtyor
 1991 – 2003  Polihraftekhnika
 2003  FK Oleksandriya
 2004 – 2014  PFK Oleksandriya
 2014 –   FK Oleksandriya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Group I
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2019/20, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 1 - place 5
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 2
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 3
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2008/09 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 3
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 13 ↓ 
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 2001/02, top league Relegation match
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

First Round Proper

12.11

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United

19:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 12

 

Yeovil TownHartlepool United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 10

NicaraguaCuba

0:1

Trinidad and TobagoAnguilla

15:0

 

FK OrenburgFK Ufa

0:0

ArsenalZenit

0:1

FK SochiCSKA

2:3

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

0:2

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazInter

3:4

UrozhayFK Makhachkala

5:2

DruzhbaDynamo

4:3

SKAVolgar

1:3

 

ZoryaKolos

2:0

ShahtarDynamo

1:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaObolon-Brovar

1:2

 

Nyva TNyva V

3:1

BukovynaVeres

5:4

PolissyaPodillya

2:0

 

Chornomorets-2Avanhard-2

0:2

HirnykAlians

1:2

 

SabahSumqayıt

1:3

QarabağZira

1:1

 

NoahLori

3:1

Ararat-ArmeniaFC Erevan

7:2

 

Energetik-BDUTarpeda-BelAZ

2:1

IslochDynamo Br

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

1:2

 

TobilAqtöbe

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

0:2

QayratAtyrau

2:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

KaysarOkzhetpes

1:1

ZhetysuShakhtyor

3:2

 

LASKAdmira Wacker

1:0

AustriaMattersburg

2:1

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:3

 

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

3:1

Wolverhampton WanderersAston Villa

2:1

LiverpoolManchester City

3:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

0:1

 

Dover AthleticSouthend United

1:0

WrexhamRochdale

0:0

Leyton OrientMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Chippenham TownNorthampton Town

0:3

Bristol RoversBromley

1:1

BarnetFleetwood Town

0:2

Macclesfield TownKingstonian

0:4

GatesheadOldham Athletic

1:2

York CityAltrincham

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedOxford United

0:2

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:1

GenkGent

0:2

StandardMechelen

1:2

 

BeroeArda

0:1

Botev PLevski

1:0

VitoshaLudogorets

0:1

 

DebrecenFerencváros

1:6

 

Borussia MWerder

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:2

FreiburgEintracht

1:0

 

AjaxUtrecht

4:0

Willem IIPSV

2:1

TwenteZwolle

2:1

FeyenoordWaalwijk

3:2

AZEmmen

3:0

 

TorpedoDila

1:1

 

MallorcaVillarreal

3:1

AthleticLevante

2:1

Atlético MadridEspañol

3:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

0:0

Real BetisSevilla

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

5:2

LazioLecce

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:0

UdineseSPAL

0:0

ParmaRoma

2:0

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

4:0

KristiansundSarpsborg 08

4:0

TromsøVålerenga

0:0

LillestrømStabæk

1:3

MjøndalenRanheim

3:1

RosenborgBodø/Glimt

3:2

 

Zagłębie LRaków

2:2

LechKorona

0:0

LechiaPogoń

0:1

 

Paços de FerreiraTondela

1:0

MarítimoPortimonense

1:1

SportingBelenenses

2:0

Vitória GBraga

0:2

BoavistaPorto

0:1

 

TSCVoždovac

2:2

JavorCrvena Zvezda

1:1

PartizanInđija

3:0

 

TriglavNK Bravo

1:0

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

MuraAluminij

2:4

 

RennesAmiens

3:1

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:3

MontpellierToulouse

3:0

MarseilleLyon

2:1

 

HajdukOsijek

3:2

RijekaDinamo

0:5

 

SutjeskaKom

2:0

 

DynamoSlovácko

2:0

ViktoriaSlovan

4:1

SlaviaTeplice

3:0

 

CelticMotherwell

2:0

LivingstonRangers

0:2

 

River PlateRosario Central

0:1

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

0:3

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

2:0

Racing ClubHuracán

1:0

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:0

 

InternacionalFluminense

2:1

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

0:0

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:1

FlamengoBahia

3:1

FortalezaCeará

1:0

ChapecoenseGrêmio

0:1

CSAVasco da Gama

0:3

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

1:1

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 04.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru