Dallas

Frisco

Founded: 14.04.1996

Stadium: Toyota Stadium

Other names:

 1996 – 2004  Dallas Burn
 2004 –   FC Dallas

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup/Giants Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup 1997/98 - Final Round, Group North - place 3

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2011/12 Final tournament - Group C - place 3

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2017 Regular season
MLS 2016 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2015 Conference Finals
MLS 2014 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2013 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2012 Regular season - place 6
MLS 2011 Wild Card Games
MLS 2010 Final
MLS 2009 Regular season - place 7
MLS 2008 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2007 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2006 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2005 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2004 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2003 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2002 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2001 Quarterfinal
MLS 2000 Quarterfinal
MLS 1999 Conference Championships
MLS 1998 Conference Semifinals
MLS 1997 Conference Championships
MLS 1996 Conference Semifinals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

First Round Proper

03.11

Port Vale - Oxford United

19:45

03.11

Notts County - Bristol Rovers

19:45

03.11

Hyde - Milton Keynes Dons

19:55

04.11

Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town

12:30

04.11

Stevenage - Nantwich Town

15:00

04.11

Bradford City - Chesterfield

15:00

04.11

Morecambe - Hartlepool United

15:00

04.11

Yeovil Town - Southend United

15:00

04.11

Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers

15:00

04.11

Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers

15:00

04.11

Luton Town - Portsmouth

15:00

04.11

Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town

15:00

04.11

Hereford - A.F.C. Telford United

15:00

04.11

Blackburn Rovers - Barnet

15:00

04.11

Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers

15:00

04.11

Boreham Wood - Blackpool

15:00

04.11

Colchester United - Oxford City

15:00

04.11

Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City

15:00

04.11

Rochdale - Bromley

15:00

04.11

Coventry City - Maidenhead United

15:00

04.11

Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic

15:00

04.11

Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United

15:00

04.11

Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United

15:00

04.11

Gillingham - Leyton Orient

15:00

04.11

Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town

15:00

04.11

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

15:00

04.11

Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town

15:00

04.11

Gateshead - Chelmsford City

15:00

04.11

Newport County - Walsall

17:15

05.11

Cambridge United - Sutton United

14:00

05.11

Guiseley - Accrington Stanley

14:00

05.11

Leatherhead - Billericay Town

14:00

05.11

Dartford - Swindon Town

14:00

05.11

Woking - Bury

14:00

05.11

Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers

14:00

05.11

Charlton Athletic - Truro City

14:00

05.11

Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts

14:00

06.11

Chorley - Fleetwood Town

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

*

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru