FA Cup 1945/46 |
27.04.1946 15:00 | Derby County | | Charlton Athletic | 4:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
London |
27.03.1946 | Derby County | | Birmingham City | 4:0 * | |||
Manchester |
23.03.1946 | Charlton Athletic | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:0 | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
23.03.1946 | Derby County | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Sheffield |
09.03.1946 | Birmingham City | | Bradford Park Avenue | 6:0 | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
06.03.1946 | Bolton Wanderers | | Stoke City | 0:0 | |||
Bolton | |||||||
06.03.1946 | Brentford | | Charlton Athletic | 1:3 | |||
London | |||||||
06.03.1946 | Derby County | | Aston Villa | 1:1 | |||
Derby |
02.03.1946 | Aston Villa | | Derby County | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
02.03.1946 | Bradford Park Avenue | | Birmingham City | 2:2 | |||
Bradford | |||||||
02.03.1946 | Charlton Athletic | | Brentford | 6:3 | |||
London | |||||||
02.03.1946 | Stoke City | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:2 | |||
Stoke-on-Trent |
04.02.1946 | Blackpool | | Middlesbrough | 0:1 * | |||
Peasedown Miners Welfare | | Cheltenham Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Slough United | | Leytonstone | 3:1 * | ||||
Barnet | | Ilford | 5:2 | ||||
Barry Town | | Lovells Athletic | 1:5 | ||||
Bromley | | Shorts Sports | 2:0 | ||||
Chelmsford City | | Leiston | 9:0 | ||||
Cheltenham Town | | Peasedown Miners Welfare | 1:1 | ||||
Consett | | Stockton | 2:3 | ||||
Dulwich Hamlet | | Romford | 1:2 | ||||
Gillingham | | Sutton United | 3:9 | ||||
Grantham | | Bedford Avenue | 6:1 | ||||
Guildford City | | Newport IOW | 1:2 | ||||
Kettering Town | | Coalville Town | 2:1 | ||||
Leytonstone | | Slough United | 3:3 | ||||
Netherfield | | Lancaster City | 2:0 | ||||
Rawmarsh Welfare | | Gainsborough Trinity | 1:3 | ||||
Scarborough | | North Shields | 2:4 | ||||
Scunthorpe United | | Yorkshire Amateur | 1:2 | ||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Bournville Athletic | 6:2 | ||||
Stalybridge Celtic | | Runcorn | 3:0 | ||||
Trowbridge Town | | Haywards Heath | 6:0 | ||||
Walthamstow Avenue | | Clapton | 4:0 | ||||
Wellington Town | | Kidderminster Harriers | 5:2 | ||||
Willington | | Shildon | 3:2 | ||||
Wisbech Town | | Colchester United | 5:0 | ||||
Witton Albion | | Marine | 2:3 | ||||
Workington | | Chorley | 1:2 | ||||
Sutton United | | Tooting & Mitcham United | 5:1 * | ||||
Witton Albion | | Rhyl | 3:1 * | ||||
Barnet | | Wealdstone | 3:0 | ||||
Bedford Avenue | | Letchworth Town | 1:0 | ||||
Chorley | | Darwen | 1:0 | ||||
Frickley Colliery | | Yorkshire Amateur | 0:4 | ||||
Grantham | | Ollerton Colliery | 2:1 | ||||
Gresley Rovers | | Coalville Town | 0:7 | ||||
Haywards Heath | | Hastings & St Leonards | 1:0 | ||||
Kells Welfare Centre | | Netherfield | 1:2 | ||||
Kettering Town | | Peterborough United | 2:1 | ||||
Leiston | | Lowestoft Town | 2:2 * | ||||
Llanelli | | Barry Town | 1:7 | ||||
Lloyds | | Bromley | 3:4 | ||||
Newport IOW | | Cowes | 0:1 * | ||||
Nuneaton Borough | | Bournville Athletic | 8:1 * | ||||
Peasedown Miners Welfare | | Radstock Town | 7:0 | ||||
Rawmarsh Welfare | | Denaby United | 5:1 | ||||
Rhyl | | Witton Albion | 2:2 | ||||
Romford | | Leyton | 4:1 | ||||
Scunthorpe United | | Lysaght's Sports | 4:1 | ||||
Shildon | | Spennymoor United | 3:2 | ||||
Slough United | | Oxford City | 3:1 | ||||
Stockton | | Billingham Synthonia | 4:1 | ||||
Throckley | | Consett | 2:4 | ||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | | Sutton United | 3:3 | ||||
Trowbridge Town | | Paulton Rovers | 7:0 | ||||
Wisbech Town | | Cambridge Town | 3:1 | ||||
Consett | | Ashington | 3:0 * | ||||
Lloyds | | Ramsgate Athletic | 3:1 * | ||||
Newburn | | Throckley | 1:2 * | ||||
Skelmersdale United | | Darwen | 2:3 * | ||||
Wealdstone | | Harrow Town | 6:1 * | ||||
Slough United | | Yiewsley | 2:0 * | ||||
Barnet | | Tufnell Park | 3:1 * | ||||
Bedford Town | | Bedford Avenue | 0:4 * | ||||
Firbeck Main Colliery | | Brodsworth Main Colliery | 3:4 * | ||||
Frickley Colliery | | Guiseley | 7:0 * | ||||
Gravesend United | | Erith & Belvedere | 2:1 * | ||||
Grays Athletic | | Leyton | 0:3 * | ||||
Haywards Heath | | Newhaven | 5:0 * | ||||
Lloyds | | Woolwich Polytechnic | 4:0 * | ||||
Nuneaton Borough | | Hednesford Town | 5:2 * | ||||
Romford | | Eton Manor | 4:3 * | ||||
Slough United | | Yiewsley | 2:2 aet * | ||||
Southall | | Hayes | 2:1 * | ||||
Thorne Colliery | | East Bierley | 1:6 * | ||||
Wealdstone | | St Albans City | 3:0 * | ||||
Bishop's Stortford | | Hoddesdon Town | 4:1 * | ||||
Horsham | | East Grinstead | 1:0 * | ||||
Slough United | | Hounslow Town | 3:1 * | ||||
Apsley | | Kings Langley | 4:7 | ||||
Aylesbury United | | Osberton Radiator | 5:0 | ||||
Banstead Mental Hospital | | Metropolitan Police | 0:2 | ||||
Chippenham Town | | Devizes Town | 9:0 | ||||
East Grinstead | | Horsham | 2:2 | ||||
Edgware Town | | Barnet | 1:4 | ||||
Epsom | | Woking | 1:8 | ||||
Harrow Town | | Berkhamsted Town | 8:0 | ||||
Hayes | | Maidenhead United | 4:1 | ||||
Hertford Town | | Enfield | 3:6 | ||||
Hoddesdon Town | | Bishop's Stortford | 0:0 | ||||
Hounslow Town | | Slough United | 4:4 | ||||
Marlow | | Yiewsley | 3:4 | ||||
Newbury Town | | Banbury Spencer | 0:8 | ||||
Ossett Town | | Thorne Colliery | 1:3 | ||||
Oxford City | | Uxbridge | 4:0 | ||||
Pinner | | Wealdstone | 1:2 | ||||
Purton | | Swindon GWR Corinthians | 0:6 | ||||
Shildon | | Usworth Colliery | 7:1 | ||||
St Albans City | | Finchley | 4:3 | ||||
Sutton United | | Guildford | 6:0 | ||||
Thornycrofts Basingstoke | | Totton | 1:3 | ||||
Tooting & Mitcham United | | Kingstonian | 5:2 | ||||
Tufnell Park | | Welwyn Garden City | 11:1 | ||||
Windsor & Eton | | Pressed Steel | 11:1 | ||||
Wycombe Wanderers | | Southall | 0:2 | ||||
Aylesbury United | | Chesham United | 5:0 | ||||
Banbury Spencer | | Headington United | 8:1 | ||||
Pressed Steel | | Morris Motors | 1:0 | ||||
Uxbridge | | Lyons Club | 11:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |