FA Cup 1922/23

Final
Semi Final
Fourth Round Proper
Third Round Proper
Second Round Proper
First Round Proper
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Aberdare Athletic Preston North End1:3
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Aston Villa Blackburn Rovers0:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Blyth Spartans Stoke0:3
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Bradford City Manchester United1:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Brighton & Hove Albion Corinthians1:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Bristol City Wrexham5:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Bury Luton Town2:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Cardiff City Watford1:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Clapton Orient Millwall0:2
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Derby County Blackpool2:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Everton Bradford Park Avenue1:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Huddersfield Town Birmingham2:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Hull City West Ham United2:3
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Leicester City Fulham4:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Merthyr Town Wolverhampton Wanderers0:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Newcastle United Southampton0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Norwich City Bolton Wanderers0:2
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Nottingham Forest Sheffield United0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Oldham Athletic Middlesbrough0:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Plymouth Argyle Notts County0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Portsmouth Leeds United0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Queens Park Rangers Crystal Palace1:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Sheffield Wednesday New Brighton3:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923South Shields Halifax Town3:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Sunderland Burnley3:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Swindon Town Barnsley0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923West Bromwich Albion Stalybridge Celtic0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Wigan Borough Bath City4:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Chelsea Rotherham County1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Liverpool Arsenal0:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Manchester City Charlton Athletic1:2
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1923Tottenham Hotspur Worksop Town0:0
 London
Sixth Qualifying Round
Fifth Qualifying Round
Fourth Qualifying Round
Third Qualifying Round
Second Qualifying Round
First Qualifying Round
Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 31

 

RubinArsenal

14:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

16:30

FK SochiLokomotiv

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

14:00

Kuban-HoldingDruzhba

14:00

AnzhiKuban

14:00

Spartak-NalchikInter

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Tuapse

15:30

DynamoFK Makhachkala

18:00

 

Ural-2Lada

13:00

FK ChelyabinskLada-Tolyatti

15:00

FK VolnaKAMAZ

16:00

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm

16:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK TyumenNosta

18:00

 

KolosOlympik

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

Dnipro-1Dynamo

19:30

 

PolissyaVPK-Ahro

13:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

14:00

KrystalVeres

14:00

Nyva TKremin

14:00

AliansHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VolynAvanhard

16:00

Metalist 1925Obolon

17:00

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

 

BukovynaRubikon

PodillyaFK Kalush

*

DinazEpitsentr

13:30

Nyva VChernihiv

14:00

 

YarudDnipro

14:00

EnerhiyaCherkashchyna

14:00

MetalurhKryvbas

14:00

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

12:30*

BurnleyChelsea

15:00*

LiverpoolWest Ham United

17:30*

 

Bristol CityNorwich City

12:30*

AFC BournemouthDerby County

15:00*

BarnsleyWatford

15:00*

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest

15:00*

MillwallHuddersfield Town

15:00*

Luton TownBrentford

15:00*

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersCardiff City

15:00*

Stoke CityRotherham United

15:00*

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

BeerschotOud-Heverlee

16:15

CharleroiCercle

18:30

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

SlaviaBotev P

16:30

BeroeArda

18:45

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

EintrachtWerder

15:30

KölnBayern

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteZwolle

18:45

AjaxFortuna

20:00

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:00

Willem IIVitesse

21:00

 

Real MadridHuesca

14:00

AthleticSevilla

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAtlético Madrid

18:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:00

 

CrotoneAtalanta

15:00

InterParma

18:00

BolognaCagliari

20:45

 

PanevėžysBanga

17:00

Žalgiris KRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

17:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

HaugesundÅlesund

20:30

 

BelenensesFarense

15:30*

Rio AveMoreirense

18:00*

MarítimoNacional

20:30*

 

InđijaMetalac

14:00

ČukaričkiNovi Pazar

15:00

RadFK Zlatibor

15:00

VoždovacTSC

15:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

 

RennesBrest

17:00

NantesParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

17:05

 

SlováckoOpava

BaníkSlovan

DynamoViktoria

JablonecBohemians 1905

PardubiceSigma

PříbramMladá Boleslav

TepliceSparta

KarvináFastav

SlaviaZbrojovka

 

CoritibaAtlético

17:00

SantosBahia

19:00

CorinthiansInternacional

19:00

FortalezaFluminense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 29

RomaCSKA Sofia

0:0*

CFRYoung Boys

1:1

ArsenalDundalk

3:0*

MoldeRapid Wien

1:0

Slavia PragueBayer 04

1:0*

NiceHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0*

BenficaStandard

3:0*

RangersLech

1:0*

GranadaPAÓK

0:0*

OmoniaPSV

1:2

AZRijeka

4:1

Real SociedadNapoli

0:1*

AÉKLeicester City

1:2

Zorya LuganskBraga

1:2

MilanSparta Prague

3:0*

LilleCeltic

2:2*

QarabağVillarreal

1:3

SivassporMaccabi

1:2*

LASKLudogorets

4:3

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur

1:0

FeyenoordWolfsberg

1:4

CSKA MoscowDinamo Zagreb

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSlovan Liberec

5:1*

GentHoffenheim

1:4

Unión de Santa FeEmelec

0:1

Sol de AméricaUniversidad Católica

0:0

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Mérida

3:0

MelgarBahia

1:0

IndependienteAtlético Tucumán

1:0

Plaza ColoniaJunior

0:1

 

RodinaZenit Irkutsk

13:00*

Torpedo VladimirFK Chita

18:00*

 

KvantSaturn

1:5

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK KalugaSalyut-Belgorod

2:3

AvangardFK Strogino

1:0

Fakel-MZnamya

0:1

Metallurg VKrasny

1:4

SakhalinFK Ryazan

1:0

SokolMetallurg L

1:3

 

SiriusAIK

0:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:3

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru