Chelsea

London

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 11

Founded: 14.03.1905

Stadium: Stamford Bridge

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2012 - place 2

Overall stats World Football Challenge/International Champions Cup - overall stats
International Champions Cup 2018 - Final round - place 8
International Champions Cup 2017 - Singapore - place 3
International Champions Cup 2016 - North America and Europe - place 3
International Champions Cup 2015 - North America and Europe - place 8
International Champions Cup 2013 - place 2
World Football Challenge 2012 - Final round
World Football Challenge 2009 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Group H
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group E - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Winner
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Quarterfinals
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Final
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Winner
Europa League 2012/13 - Winner
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1958/60 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Winner
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1971/72 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1970/71 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 2018/19 Final - Final
UEFA Super Cup 2012/13 Final - Final
UEFA Super Cup 2011/12 - Final
UEFA Super Cup 1997/98 - Winner

Overall stats Russian Railways Cup - overall stats
Russian Railways Cup 2008 - place 3

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2019/20 - Third round
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Final
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 2016/17 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Winner
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - Third round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Final
Football League Cup 2006/07 - Winner
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Third round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Winner
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 2000/01 - Third round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - Third round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Winner
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Third round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Second round
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Third round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Third round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - Second round
Football League Cup 1990/91 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1989/90 - Second round
Football League Cup 1988/89 - Second round
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Second round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - Third round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1983/84 - Third round
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Third round
Football League Cup 1981/82 - Third round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - Second round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Second round
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Second round
Football League Cup 1977/78 - Second round
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Second round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Third round
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Second round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Final
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Third round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Second round
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Third round
Football League Cup 1964/65 - Winner
Football League Cup 1963/64 - Second round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - Fourth round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2017/18 - Winner
FA Cup 2016/17 - Final
FA Cup 2015/16 - Sixth round proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Semifinal
FA Cup 2011/12 - Winner
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Winner
FA Cup 2008/09 - Winner
FA Cup 2007/08 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Winner
FA Cup 2005/06 - Semi Final
FA Cup 2004/05 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Final
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Winner
FA Cup 1998/99 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Winner
FA Cup 1995/96 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1994/95 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Final
FA Cup 1992/93 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Winner
FA Cup 1968/69 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Final
FA Cup 1965/66 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1964/65 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1950/51 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1948/49 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1930/31 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1922/23 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1919/20 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1914/15 - Final
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1912/13 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1911/12 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1910/11 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1909/10 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1907/08 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1906/07 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - Third Qualifying Round

Overall stats FA Community Shield - overall stats
FA Community Shield 2018 - Final
FA Community Shield 2017 - Final
FA Community Shield 2015 - Final
FA Community Shield 2012 - Final
FA Community Shield 2010 - Final
FA Community Shield 2009 - Winner
FA Community Shield 2007 - Final
FA Community Shield 2006 - Final
FA Community Shield 2005 - Winner
FA Charity Shield 2000 - Winner
FA Charity Shield 1997 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1970 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1955 - Winner

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

England 2019/20 Premiere League
England 2018/19 Premiere League - place 3
England 2017/18 Premiere League - place 5
England 2016/17 Premiere League - Champion
England 2015/16 Premiere League - place 10
England 2014/15 Premiere League - Champion
England 2013/14 Premiere League - place 3
England 2012/13 Premiere League - place 3
England 2011/12 Premiere League - place 6
England 2010/11 Premiere League - place 2
England 2009/10 Premiere League - Champion
England 2008/09 Premiere League - place 3
England 2007/08 Premiere League - place 2
England 2006/07 Premiere League - place 2
England 2005/06 Premiere League - Champion
England 2004/05 Premiere League - Champion
England 2003/04 Premiere League - place 2
England 2002/03 Premiere League - place 4
England 2001/02 Premiere League - place 6
England 2000/01 Premiere League - place 6
England 1999/00 Premiere League - place 5
England 1998/99 Premiere League - place 3
England 1997/98 Premiere League - place 4
England 1996/97 Premiere League - place 6
England 1995/96 Premiere League - place 11
England 1994/95 Premiere League - place 11
England 1993/94 Premiere League - place 14
England 1992/93 Premiere League - place 11
England 1991/92 First division - place 14
England 1990/91 First division - place 11
England 1989/90 First division - place 5
  -  England 1988/89 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
England 1987/88 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  England 1987/88, Second Division Play-off ↑ 
England 1986/87 First division - place 14 ↓ 
England 1985/86 First division - place 6
England 1984/85 First division - place 6
  -  England 1983/84 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1982/83 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1981/82 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1980/81 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1979/80 Second Division - place 4
England 1978/79 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1977/78 First division - place 16
  -  England 1976/77 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1975/76 Second Division - place 11
England 1974/75 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1973/74 First division - place 17
England 1972/73 First division - place 12
England 1971/72 First division - place 7
England 1970/71 First division - place 6
England 1969/70 First division - place 3
England 1968/69 First division - place 5
England 1967/68 First division - place 6
England 1966/67 First division - place 9
England 1965/66 First division - place 5
England 1964/65 First division - place 3
England 1963/64 First division - place 5
  -  England 1962/63 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1961/62 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1960/61 First division - place 12
England 1959/60 First division - place 18
England 1958/59 First division - place 14
England 1957/58 First division - place 11
England 1956/57 First division - place 13
England 1955/56 First division - place 16
England 1954/55 First division - Champion
England 1953/54 First division - place 8
England 1952/53 First division - place 19
England 1951/52 First division - place 19
England 1950/51 First division - place 20
England 1949/50 First division - place 13
England 1948/49 First division - place 13
England 1947/48 First division - place 18
England 1946/47 First division - place 15
England 1939/40 First division
England 1938/39 First division - place 20
England 1937/38 First division - place 10
England 1936/37 First division - place 13
England 1935/36 First division - place 8
England 1934/35 First division - place 12
England 1933/34 First division - place 19
England 1932/33 First division - place 18
England 1931/32 First division - place 12
England 1930/31 First division - place 12
  -  England 1929/30 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1928/29 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1927/28 Second Division - place 3
  -  England 1926/27 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1925/26 Second Division - place 3
  -  England 1924/25 Second Division - place 5
England 1923/24 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1922/23 First division - place 19
England 1921/22 First division - place 9
England 1920/21 First division - place 18
England 1919/20 First division - place 3
England 1914/15 First division - place 19
England 1913/14 First division - place 8
England 1912/13 First division - place 18
  -  England 1911/12 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1910/11 Second Division - place 3
England 1909/10 First division - place 19 ↓ 
England 1908/09 First division - place 11
England 1907/08 First division - place 13
  -  England 1906/07 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1905/06 Second Division - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

21.09

Irlam - York City

12:30

21.09

Marine - Dunston UTS

15:00

21.09

Southport - Scarborough Athletic

15:00

21.09

Chester - Altrincham

15:00

21.09

Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans

15:00

21.09

Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town

15:00

21.09

Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries

15:00

21.09

Colne - Ossett United

15:00

21.09

1874 Northwich - Whitby Town

15:00

21.09

United of Manchester - Warrington Town

15:00

21.09

Trafford - Darlington

15:00

21.09

Gateshead - Ramsbottom United

15:00

21.09

Guiseley - Stockton Town

15:00

21.09

Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town

15:00

21.09

Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic

15:00

21.09

Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

21.09

Stamford - Boston United

15:00

21.09

Leamington - Chasetown

15:00

21.09

Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield Town

15:00

21.09

Belper Town - Witton Albion

15:00

21.09

Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth

15:00

21.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Nantwich Town

15:00

21.09

Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

21.09

Halesowen Town - Stratford Town

15:00

21.09

Boston Town - Leek Town

15:00

21.09

Buxton - Corby Town

15:00

21.09

Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

21.09

Hednesford Town - Barwell

15:00

21.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers

15:00

21.09

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

15:00

21.09

Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

21.09

Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford City

15:00

21.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00

21.09

Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

15:00

21.09

Balham - Royston Town

15:00

21.09

Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

21.09

Margate - Concord Rangers

15:00

21.09

Hendon - Deeping Rangers

15:00

21.09

St Ives Town - Canvey Island

15:00

21.09

Maidstone United - Cheshunt

15:00

21.09

Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch

15:00

21.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town

15:00

21.09

Flackwell Heath - Slough Town

15:00

21.09

Billericay Town - Basildon United

15:00

21.09

Tooting & Mitcham United - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

21.09

Hadley - Ramsgate

15:00

21.09

Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers

15:00

21.09

Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade - Chertsey Town

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade Town - Ware

15:00

21.09

Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading United

15:00

21.09

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

15:00

21.09

Barton Rovers - Hitchin Town

15:00

21.09

Enfield Town - Braintree Town

15:00

21.09

Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley

15:00

21.09

Moneyfields - Whyteleafe

15:00

21.09

Hartley Wintney - Chichester City

15:00

21.09

Horsham - Dartford

15:00

21.09

St Albans City - Worthing

15:00

21.09

Kings Langley - Folkestone Invicta

15:00

21.09

Haringey Borough - Staines Town

15:00

21.09

Farnborough - Wealdstone

15:00

21.09

Welling United - Chipstead

15:00

21.09

Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

21.09

Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr Town

15:00

21.09

Sholing - Weymouth

15:00

21.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

21.09

Portland United - Salisbury

15:00

21.09

Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town

15:00

21.09

Cirencester Town - Chippenham Town

15:00

21.09

Tavistock - Highworth Town

15:00

21.09

Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

21.09

Poole Town - Hungerford Town

15:00

21.09

Swindon Supermarine - Bath City

15:00

21.09

Oxford City - North Leigh

15:00

21.09

Kidlington - Gloucester City

15:00

21.09

Brackley Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

21.09

Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00

21.09

Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports

15:00

21.09

Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

21:00

Red BullGenk

21:00

InterSlavia Praha

18:55

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

21:00

LyonZenit

18:55

BenficaRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaValencia

20:00

AjaxLille

21:00

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

20:00

 

ZenitDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:30

 

LoriUrartu

16:00

AlashkertFC Erevan

16:15

GandzasarPyunik

17:30

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

17:45

KalevKuressaare

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Fosa JuniorsTP Mazembe

0:0

Asante Kotoko FCÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

Elect-Sport FCEspérance

1:1

ASC KaraAS Vita Club

0:0

Enyimba InternationalAl-Hilal

0:0

FC NouadhibouWydad Casablanca

0:2

Al-Nasr BenghaziRaja

1:3

USM AlgerGor Mahia

4:1

Bolton CityZanaco FC

1:2

TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport

1:0

AdjobiSalitas

0:0

SantobaSan Pédro

0:0

AzamTriangle United

0:1

MalindiAl-Masry

1:4

ParadouCS Sfaxien

3:1

 

FK OrenburgRubin

2:1

FK TambovCSKA

0:2

FK KrasnodarKrylia Sovetov

4:2

 

FK ArmavirFK Chertanovo

1:1

 

VelesLeningradets

1:1

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

1:5

 

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

1:3

Lada DZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

NostaAkron

0:1

ZvezdaVolga

2:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

1:1

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:1

DynamoDesna

1:2

KolosFK Lviv

1:0

 

VolynBalkany

2:2

 

KeşləSəbail

1:2

QarabağNeftçi

2:0

 

AraratNoah

1:0

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

2:2

IslochShakhtsyor

0:1

Dynamo MnFK Slutsk

2:1

 

AqtöbeAtyrau

3:2

IrtyshTaraz

1:0

OrdabasyKaysar

0:2

TobilOkzhetpes

1:0

AstanaShakhtyor

2:1

QayratZhetysu

4:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

MilsamiSperanţa

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Bunyodkor

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg

1:1

NavbahorPaxtakor

0:1

 

RapidAdmira Wacker

5:0

AltachSt. Pölten

6:0

WolfsbergAustria

3:0

 

AFC BournemouthEverton

3:1

WatfordArsenal

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:2

BarnsleyLeeds United

0:2

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

1:2

GentMechelen

3:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

2:0

 

DunavSlavia

0:0

LevskiCherno More

3:0

 

HoffenheimFreiburg

0:3

Paderborn 07Schalke 04

1:5

 

ZwolleWaalwijk

6:2

FeyenoordDen Haag

3:2

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

4:1

FortunaTwente

2:3

 

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

0:3

 

KAHK

1:1

 

EibarEspañol

1:2

AlavésSevilla

0:1

Celta de VigoGranada

0:2

Real ValladolidAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real BetisGetafe

1:1

 

GenoaAtalanta

1:2

BresciaBologna

3:4

ParmaCagliari

1:3

SPALLazio

2:1

RomaSassuolo

4:2

Hellas VeronaMilan

0:1

 

RFSSpartaks

6:0

 

MoldeTromsø

3:0

HaugesundMjøndalen

0:0

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

3:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

1:0

VikingOdd

2:0

KristiansundBrann

1:0

 

PogońŁKS

1:0

GórnikŚląsk

0:0

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

2:0

Rio AveTondela

2:4

MarítimoBelenenses

1:3

PortimonensePorto

2:3

BoavistaSporting

1:1

 

TSCFK Mačva

0:0

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:0

 

TriglavDomžale

2:3

OlimpijaCelje

2:2

MuraTabor

1:0

 

NantesReims

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneToulouse

2:2

MonacoMarseille

3:4

 

OsijekVaraždin

2:2

RijekaHajduk

1:1

 

KarvináBohemians 1905

0:0

FastavSparta

0:2

BaníkDynamo

2:1

 

HäckenAIK

1:2

HammarbyGöteborg

6:2

MalmöNorrköping

1:0

 

MaarduTammeka

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

1:2

BanfieldTalleres

0:1

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:1

IndependienteLanús

2:2

Boca JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

 

Atlético MineiroInternacional

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

0:1

GrêmioGoiás

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

1:0

BahiaFortaleza

1:1

São PauloCSA

1:1

 

Portland TimbersDC United

0:1

Seattle SoundersNew York Red Bulls

4:2

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:1

TorontoColorado Rapids

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

7:2

 

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

0:3

Wuhan ZallDalian Yifang

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru