FA Cup 2001/02 |
04.05.2002 15:00 | Arsenal | | Chelsea | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cardiff |
14.04.2002 19:00 | Chelsea | | Fulham | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Birmingham | |||||||
14.04.2002 16:00 | Arsenal | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Manchester |
23.03.2002 | Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
London |
10.03.2002 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Chelsea | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
London | |||||||
10.03.2002 13:00 | Middlesbrough | | Everton | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
10.03.2002 | West Bromwich Albion | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
West Bromwich | |||||||
09.03.2002 17:35 | Newcastle United | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
26.02.2002 | Crewe Alexandra | | Everton | 1:2 (1:1) * | |||
Crewe |
17.02.2002 | Chelsea | | Preston North End | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
London | |||||||
17.02.2002 | Everton | | Crewe Alexandra | 0:0 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
17.02.2002 | Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
17.02.2002 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
London | |||||||
16.02.2002 | Arsenal | | Gillingham | 5:2 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
16.02.2002 | Middlesbrough | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
16.02.2002 | Walsall | | Fulham | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Walsall | |||||||
16.02.2002 | West Bromwich Albion | | Cheltenham Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
West Bromwich |
06.02.2002 | West Ham United | | Chelsea | 2:3 (1:1) * | |||
London |
05.02.2002 | Gillingham | | Bristol Rovers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gillingham | |||||||
05.02.2002 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Bolton Wanderers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
London | |||||||
27.01.2002 | Arsenal | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
27.01.2002 | Cheltenham Town | | Burnley | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Cheltenham | |||||||
27.01.2002 | Ipswich Town | | Manchester City | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Ipswich | |||||||
27.01.2002 | Peterborough United | | Newcastle United | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Peterborough | |||||||
27.01.2002 | Tranmere Rovers | | Cardiff City | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Birkenhead | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Charlton Athletic | | Walsall | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
London | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Chelsea | | West Ham United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Everton | | Leyton Orient | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Liverpool | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Middlesbrough | | Manchester United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Millwall | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Preston North End | | Sheffield United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Preston | |||||||
26.01.2002 | Rotherham United | | Crewe Alexandra | 2:4 (2:1) | |||
Rotherham | |||||||
26.01.2002 | West Bromwich Albion | | Leicester City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
West Bromwich | |||||||
26.01.2002 | York City | | Fulham | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
York |
21.01.2002 | Peterborough United | | Darlington | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Peterborough | |||||||
16.01.2002 | Blackburn Rovers | | Barnsley | 3:1 (2:0) * | |||
Blackburn | |||||||
16.01.2002 | Chelsea | | Norwich City | 4:0 (1:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
15.01.2002 | Fulham | | Wycombe Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
15.01.2002 | Middlesbrough | | Wimbledon | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
15.01.2002 | York City | | Grimsby Town | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
York |
19.12.2001 | Dagenham & Redbridge | | Exeter City | 3:0 (3:0) * | |||
London | |||||||
18.12.2001 | Bristol Rovers | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:2 (0:0) * | |||
Bristol | |||||||
18.12.2001 | Southend United | | Chesterfield | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||
12.12.2001 | Stoke City | | Halifax Town | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Stoke-on-Trent |
28.11.2001 | Forest Green Rovers | | Macclesfield Town | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 10:11 * | |||
Nailsworth | |||||||
28.11.2001 | Newport County | | Blackpool | 1:4 aet (1:0, 1:1) * | |||
Newport | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Barrow | | Oldham Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Barrow-in-Furness | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Bristol Rovers | | Aldershot Town | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Bristol | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Bury | | Lincoln City | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 2:3 * | |||
Bury | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Carlisle United | | Barnet | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Carlisle | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Lancaster City | | Altrincham | 1:4 aet (1:1, 1:1) * | |||
Lancaster | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Notts County | | Cambridge United | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Nottingham | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Peterborough United | | Bedford Town | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Peterborough | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Plymouth Argyle | | Whitby Town | 3:2 (3:0) * | |||
Plymouth | |||||||
27.11.2001 | Rochdale | | Tamworth | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Rochdale | |||||||
27.11.2001 | York City | | Colchester United | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2), pen. 3:2 * | |||
York |
Barnet | | Havant & Waterlooville | 3:0 (3:0) * | ||||
Dagenham & Redbridge | | Basingstoke Town | 3:0 (2:0) * | ||||
Kettering Town | | Stevenage Borough | 2:1 (1:1) * | ||||
Lewes | | Mangotsfield United | 2:0 (1:0) * | ||||
Northwich Victoria | | Telford United | 2:1 (1:0) * | ||||
Southport | | Marine | 2:1 (1:0) * | ||||
Vauxhall Motors | | Lancaster City | 0:1 (0:1) * | ||||
Welling United | | Folkestone Invicta | 5:1 (2:1) * | ||||
Cambridge City | | Hucknall Town | 3:1 (2:1) * | ||||
Newport County | | Woking | 3:1 (1:1) * | ||||
Worcester City | | Belper Town | 3:1 (1:0) * | ||||
Bedlington Terriers | | Runcorn | 4:1 * | ||||
Brigg Town | | Farsley Celtic | 4:3 aet * | ||||
Harlow Town | | Chelmsford City | 3:0 * | ||||
Grays Athletic | | Purfleet | 3:2 * | ||||
Hinckley United | | Histon | 2:0 * | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Hendon | 3:1 aet * | ||||
Mangotsfield United | | Merthyr Tydfil | 4:1 * | ||||
Rossendale United | | Barrow | 3:3 aet, pen. 3:5 * | ||||
Bedlington Terriers | | Squires Gate | 4:0 * | ||||
Brigg Town | | Gretna | 2:1 * | ||||
Dartford | | Croydon Athletic | 4:2 * | ||||
Harlow Town | | Boreham Wood | 0:0, pen. 4:2 * | ||||
Tiverton Town | | Salisbury City | 3:1 * | ||||
Aldershot Town | | Maidenhead United | 1:0 * | ||||
Bashley | | Andover | 0:2 * | ||||
Burscough | | Harrogate Town | 2:2, pen. 4:5 * | ||||
Burton Albion | | Arnold Town | 4:0 * | ||||
Crawley Town | | Fareham Town | 4:0 * | ||||
Farsley Celtic | | Colwyn Bay | 3:1 * | ||||
Gosport Borough | | Lewes | 0:2 * | ||||
Hitchin Town | | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 2:1 * | ||||
Kettering Town | | Redditch United | 2:0 * | ||||
Lancaster City | | Durham City | 2:1 * | ||||
Stocksbridge Park Steels | | Ashton United | 2:1 * | ||||
Tamworth | | Bromsgrove Rovers | 1:0 * | ||||
Harrogate Railway Athletic | | Liversedge | 2:1 * | ||||
Newport County | | Swindon Supermarine | 3:1 * | ||||
Harlow Town | | Witham Town | 7:2 * | ||||
Staines Town | | Yeading | 1:4 * | ||||
Bedfont | | Brockenhurst | 2:3 * | ||||
Bedworth United | | Atherstone United | 0:1 * | ||||
Bilston Town | | Matlock Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Cogenhoe United | | Dunstable Town | 2:2, pen. 2:4 * | ||||
Deal Town | | Dartford | 0:3 * | ||||
Diss Town | | Southend Manor | 1:2 * | ||||
Ford United | | Brackley Town | 4:2 * | ||||
Gosport Borough | | Littlehampton Town | 3:0 * | ||||
Leek Town | | Belper Town | 1:2 * | ||||
Lewes | | Sittingbourne | 6:3 * | ||||
Leyton | | Fakenham Town | 3:0 * | ||||
Metropolitan Police | | Egham Town | 1:1, pen. 3:5 * | ||||
Pickering Town | | Crook Town | 1:0 * | ||||
Redditch United | | Gresley Rovers | 2:1 * | ||||
Rushall Olympic | | Arnold Town | 0:3 * | ||||
Stourport Swifts | | Lincoln United | 1:0 * | ||||
Thame United | | Horsham YMCA | 2:0 * | ||||
Walton & Hersham | | Molesey | 0:1 * | ||||
Winsford United | | Harrogate Railway Athletic | 1:4 * | ||||
Hassocks | | Ash United | 1:1 * | ||||
Great Harwood Town | | Brigg Town | 0:1 * | ||||
Maine Road | | Flixton | 2:0 * | ||||
Walton Casuals | | Saltdean United | 7:0 * | ||||
Brandon United | | St Helens Town | 3:2 | ||||
Brigg Town | | Great Harwood Town | 2:2 | ||||
Clitheroe | | Rossington Main | 1:3 | ||||
Flixton | | Maine Road | 0:0 | ||||
Lymington & New Milton | | Burgess Hill Town | 0:6 | ||||
Marske United | | Abbey Hey | 8:1 | ||||
Newcastle Blue Star | | Hebburn | 5:0 | ||||
Prescot Cables | | Salford City | 2:4 | ||||
Ramsgate | | AFC Newbury | 2:1 | ||||
Saltdean United | | Walton Casuals | 3:3 | ||||
Slade Green | | Chipstead | 5:1 | ||||
Street | | Frome Town | 1:2 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |