07.12.2001 < | Football matches for 8.12.2001 | > 09.12.2001 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Mamelodi Sundowns | | Al Ahly Cairo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Pretoria |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Derby County | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
14:00 | Fulham | | Everton | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | Leicester City | | Southampton | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
14:00 | Liverpool | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
14:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | Manchester United | | West Ham United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Walsall | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Norwich City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Rotherham United | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Manchester City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Gillingham | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Crewe Alexandra | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Millwall | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Wimbledon | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Sheffield United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 46 | 31 | 6 | 9 | 108-52 | 99 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 61-29 | 89 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 76-43 | 86 | ||
4. | Millwall | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 69-48 | 77 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 70-49 | 76 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 46 | 22 | 9 | 15 | 60-51 | 75 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 70-62 | 75 | ||
8. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 71-59 | 72 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 63-57 | 67 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 70-62 | 66 |
Blackpool | | Rochdale | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Chesterfield | | Southend United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chesterfield | |||||||||
Macclesfield Town | | Swansea City | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Macclesfield | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Hereford United | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Carlisle United | 6:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Wycombe Wanderers | | Notts County | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Rushden & Diamonds | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Bristol Rovers | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Hull City | | Oldham Athletic | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Altrincham | | Darlington | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Altrincham | |||||||||
Exeter City | | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:0 | ||||||
Exeter | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Brentford | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | | Huddersfield Town | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Port Vale | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Halifax Town | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Halifax | |||||||||
York City | | Reading | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
York | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Lincoln City | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hinckley United | | Cheltenham Town | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Beveren | | Antwerp | 2:3 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Gent | 0:3 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Louviéroise | 2:2 | ||||||
Mouscron | | Genk | 2:4 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Lierse | 0:2 | ||||||
Standard | | Eendracht Aalst | 2:0 | ||||||
Germinal Beerschot | | Lommel | 3:0 | ||||||
Westerlo | | Anderlecht | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:30 | Energie | | Kaiserslautern | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Cottbus | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Nürnberg | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | 1860 München | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hansa | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Wolfsburg | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Werder | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Tenerife | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Tenerife | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Athletic | 3:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Sevilla |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Braga | | Beira Mar | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Benfica | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Porto | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Aberdeen | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Dundee | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Livingston | 0:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Motherwell | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Belgrano | | Unión | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Colón | | Talleres | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | Wollongong City Wolves | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Football Kingz | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic Sharks | | South Melbourne | 0:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 52-23 | 55 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 33-21 | 42 | ||
3. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 37-24 | 40 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 40-33 | 37 | ||
5. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30-22 | 36 | ||
6. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 41-40 | 36 | ||
7. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34-30 | 34 | ||
8. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36-39 | 34 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32-36 | 30 | ||
10. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 28-43 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |