FK Murom

Stadium: Viktor Losev Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 16

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 2
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AnzhiChernomorets

15:00

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

 

KortrijkAntwerp

20:45

 

Botev VPFC Montana

18:45

CSKA 1948Etar

21:00

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

HerthaEintracht

20:30

 

Wisła PWarta

18:00

GórnikWisła K

20:30

 

VoždovacRadnički

19:00

 

LilleNantes

21:00

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

18:00

 

Qingdao HuanghaiTianjin Teda

15:30

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChongqing Dangdai Lifan

20:00

Wuhan ZallHebei China Fortune

20:00

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

GentDynamo Kyiv

1:2*

MoldeFerencváros

3:3*

OlympiakósOmonia

2:0*

ApollonLech

0:5*

GuaraníPalmeiras

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseColo-Colo

2:0

AméricaUniversidad Católica

1:1

InternacionalGrêmio

0:1

AlianzaRacing Club

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaOlimpia

2:1

CaracasLibertad

2:1

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Orenburg

1:1

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

4:0

VolgarIrtysh

1:1

ShinnikFK Chertanovo

1:1

AkronYenisey

19:00*

AlaniyaSpartak-2

2:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

FakelTom

0:0

Krylia SovetovDynamo

7:0

VelesSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

RukhShahtar

1:1

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Minsk

0:4

 

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

2:0*

Stoke CityGillingham

1:0*

MillwallBurnley

0:2*

Preston North EndBrighton & Hove Albion

0:2*

Fleetwood TownEverton

2:5*

Leicester CityArsenal

0:2*

MorecambeNewcastle United

0:7*

ChelseaBarnsley

6:0*

 

SportCorinthians

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru