AFC Champions League 2017

Final
  25.11.2017
 
  18.11.2017
 
Semifinal
  18.10.2017Winner of match
Kawasaki Frontale
- Urawa Red Diamonds
Winner of match
Shanghai SIPG
- Guangzhou Evergrande
 
  17.10.2017Winner of match
Piroozi
- Al Ahli Jeddah
Winner of match
Al Ain
- Al Hilal
 
  27.09.2017Winner of match
Shanghai SIPG
- Guangzhou Evergrande
Winner of match
Kawasaki Frontale
- Urawa Red Diamonds
 
  26.09.2017Winner of match
Al Ain
- Al Hilal
Winner of match
Piroozi
- Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Quarterfinal
Round of 16
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ahli Dubai632110 - 511
2. Esteghlal632110 - 511
3. Al-Taawoun61237 - 125
4. Lokomotiv61237 - 125
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 19:50Al Ahli Dubai Lokomotiv4:0 (1:0)
 Dubai
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 18:50Al-Taawoun Esteghlal1:2 (1:1)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 20:15Esteghlal Al Ahli Dubai1:1 (0:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 17:00Lokomotiv Al-Taawoun4:4 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2017 19:30Esteghlal Al-Taawoun3:0 (1:0)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2017 16:00Lokomotiv Al Ahli Dubai2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lekhwiya642015 - 614
2. Esteghlal Khuzestan62316 - 59
3. Al-Fateh61327 - 96
4. Al Jazira60243 - 112
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ain633014 - 712
2. Al Ahli Jeddah632110 - 711
3. Zob Ahan62136 - 97
4. Bunyodkor61055 - 123
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 19:40Al Ain Bunyodkor3:0 (1:0)
 Al Ain
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 18:40Al Ahli Jeddah Zob Ahan2:0 (0:0)
 Qatar, Doha
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 20:30Zob Ahan Al Ain0:3 (0:1)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 19:00Bunyodkor Al Ahli Jeddah2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2017 20:00Zob Ahan Bunyodkor2:1 (1:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2017 19:35Al Ain Al Ahli Jeddah2:2 (1:1)
 Al Ain
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 19:15Zob Ahan Al Ahli Jeddah1:2 (1:1)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 18:00Bunyodkor Al Ain2:3 (2:2)
 Toshkent
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal633010 - 712
2. Piroozi62319 - 89
3. Al Rayyan621310 - 137
4. Al Wahda611412 - 134
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 19:55Piroozi Al Wahda4:2 (2:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 18:25Al Rayyan Al Hilal3:4 (0:1)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 19:35Al Wahda Al Rayyan5:1 (2:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 19:00Al Hilal Piroozi0:0
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2017 19:15Al Wahda Al Hilal2:2 (1:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2017 18:25Al Rayyan Piroozi3:1 (1:1)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 19:45Al Hilal Al Rayyan2:1 (1:0)
 Riyadh
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2017 19:10Al Wahda Piroozi2:3 (0:1)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2017 19:00Piroozi Al Hilal1:1 (0:0)
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2017 18:15Al Rayyan Al Wahda2:1 (1:1)
 Doha
Group E
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Kashima Antlers640213 - 512
2. Muang Thong United63217 - 311
3. Ulsan Hyundai62139 - 97
4. Brisbane Roar61144 - 164
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 19:30Muang Thong United Ulsan Hyundai1:0 (1:0)
 Nonthaburi
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2017 19:00Brisbane Roar Kashima Antlers2:1 (1:0)
 Brisbane
Group F
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Urawa Red Diamonds640218 - 712
2. Shanghai SIPG640215 - 912
3. Seoul620410 - 156
4. Western Sydney Wanderers620410 - 226
Group G
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Jiangsu Suning65019 - 315
2. Jeju United631212 - 910
3. Adelaide United612310 - 135
4. Gamba61147 - 134
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 19:30Adelaide United Jiangsu Suning0:1 (0:0)
 Adelaide
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2017 19:00Jeju United Gamba2:0 (1:0)
 Seogwipo
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2017 20:00Jeju United Jiangsu Suning0:1 (0:0)
 Seogwipo
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2017 19:30Adelaide United Gamba0:3 (0:2)
 Adelaide
Play-off round
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2017 19:45Shanghai Shenhua Brisbane Roar0:2 (0:2)
 Shanghai
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 20:15Al Wahda Al Wehdat3:0 (2:0)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:30Shanghai SIPG Sukhothai3:0 (2:0)
 Shanghai
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:30Ulsan Hyundai Kitchee1:1 aet
(1:0, 1:1),
pen. 4:3
 Ulsan
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:00Esteghlal Al Sadd0:0 aet,
pen. 4:3
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 19:00Gamba Osaka Johor Darul Ta'zim3:0 (2:0)
 Osaka
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 18:15El Jaish Bunyodkor0:0 aet,
pen. 1:3
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2017 18:00Al-Fateh Nasaf1:0 (1:0)
 Al-Hasa
Preliminary round 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:00Bangkok United Johor Darul Ta'zim1:1 aet
(0:0),
pen. 4:5
 Bangkok
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:00Brisbane Roar Global6:0 (4:0)
 Brisbane
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 19:00Sukhothai Yadanabon5:0 (2:0)
 Sukhothai
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 18:00Al Wehdat Bengaluru2:1 (0:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2017 16:00Nasaf Hidd4:0 (2:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.2017 20:00Kitchee Hà Nội T&T3:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Hong Kong
Preliminary round 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

Fixtures
AFC Champions League 2017

Quarterfinal, Day 2

11.09

Al Hilal - Al Ain

20:00

12.09

Al Ahli Jeddah - Piroozi

19:15

12.09

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG

20:00

13.09

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

IndiaSaint Kitts and Nevis

20:00

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

20:00

Red BullViitorul

19:00

ÖstersundsPAÓK

19:00

AEK LarnacaViktoria Plzeň

19:00

BragaFH

19:45

Dynamo KievMarítimo

19:45

ZenitUtrecht

20:00

FK OleksandriyaBATE

20:00

MidtjyllandApollon Limassol

20:00

VideotonPartizan

20:00

SheriffLegia Warszawa

20:00

Maccabi Tel AvivAltach

20:00

SkënderbeuDinamo Zagreb

20:00

FenerbahçeVardar

20:30

SūduvaLudogorets

20:30

RosenborgAjax

20:45

AthleticPanathīnaïkós

20:45

MarseilleDomžale

20:45

ShkëndijaMilan

20:45

Crvena ZvezdaFK Krasnodar

21:00

HajdukEverton

21:00

AÉKBrugge

21:00

AustriaOsijek

21:05

LibertadSanta Fe

20:45

Plaza AmadorWalter Ferretti

19:00

OlimpiaAlianza

20:00

 

Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)

17:00

 

FK DolgoprudnyFK Murom

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MauritiusSaint Kitts and Nevis

1:1

MalaysiaSyria

1:2

MariborHapoel

1:0

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

2:2

RijekaOlympiakós

0:1

NiceNapoli

0:2

AstanaCeltic

4:3

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

1:0

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

2:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

4:0

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

4:0

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

1:0

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

2:1

Grimsby TownDerby County

0:1

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

1:3

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

4:1

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

1:0

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

1:2

Doncaster RoversHull City

2:0

FulhamBristol Rovers

0:1

Leeds UnitedNewport County

5:1

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

3:0

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

1:4

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

4:1

Queens Park RangersBrentford

1:4

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:4

WatfordBristol City

2:3

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

1:2

ReadingMillwall

3:1 aet

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

3:2

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

8:2*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

4:1*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

1:2 aet*

Whitley BayPenrith

3:1*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

1:3*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

0:3*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

5:0*

Belper TownLincoln United

1:4*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

4:1*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

0:2*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

6:1*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

2:2 aet
pen. 4:1*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

0:2*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

5:2*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

3:4*

SittingbournePagham

0:1*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

3:1 aet*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

1:3*

GlebeDeal Town

3:0*

NewhavenLewes

1:4*

Faversham TownCroydon

2:1*

AFC TottonFleet Town

5:0*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

1:2*

HorndeanBinfield

3:0*

ChasetownWorcester City

2:0*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

1:1

TrakaiAtlantas

2:0

 

PärnuTrans

0:1

KalevLevadia

0:9

TammekaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuFlora

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru