Asian Club Championship 1989/90

Final
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1990Liaoning Nissan Motors1:1
 Shenyang
Semifinal group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Nissan Motors22003 - 14
2. Kuala Lumpur21013 - 22
3. Fanja20020 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1989Nissan Motors Fanja1:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.1989Kuala Lumpur Fanja2:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1989Nissan Motors Kuala Lumpur2:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Semifinal group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liaoning32103 - 05
2. Al Rasheed31206 - 14
3. Shahin31022 - 72
4. Pelita Jaya30121 - 41
Статистика личных встреч Al Rasheed Pelita Jaya1:1
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Shahin Pelita Jaya2:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Al Rasheed Shahin5:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Liaoning Pelita Jaya1:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Liaoning Al Rasheed0:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Liaoning Shahin2:0
 Jakarta
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Deffatain43107 - 17
2. Al Rasheed42115 - 25
3. Al Ansar41212 - 34
4. Al Sadd41122 - 63
5. Al Ahly San‘a40131 - 51
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Sadd3:0 (2:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1989Al Ansar Al Ahly San‘a2:1 (0:1)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Rasheed2:1 (2:1)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1989Al Ansar Al Sadd0:2 (0:1)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1989Al Rasheed Al Ahly San‘a1:0 (1:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Ansar0:0
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1989Al Rasheed Al Sadd3:0 (0:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Ahly San‘a2:0 (0:0)
 Amman
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Arabi Kuwait42118 - 65
1. Al Muharraq42116 - 45
3. Fanja42116 - 45
4. Al-Wasl42024 - 64
5. Al Hilal40134 - 81
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Fanja330010 - 16
2. Salgaocar31114 - 33
3. Punjab30211 - 32
4. Kathmandu30121 - 91
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1989Fanja Salgaocar3:1 (3:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1989Punjab Kathmandu1:1 (0:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1989Salgaocar Punjab0:0
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1989Fanja Kathmandu5:0 (2:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1989Salgaocar Kathmandu3:0 (0:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1989Fanja Punjab2:0 (1:0)
 Muscat
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Shahin330011 - 06
2. Mohammedan320110 - 44
3. Old Benedictans31024 - 92
4. Victory30033 - 150
Group 5, final
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Pelita Jaya1:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Kuala Lumpur440019 - 48
2. Pelita Jaya430110 - 46
3. Geylang International420211 - 94
4. Air Force41031 - 122
5. Muara40043 - 150
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1989Pelita Jaya Air Force3:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Geylang International4:2 (2:1)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1989Air Force Muara1:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1989Pelita Jaya Geylang International4:1 (3:1)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1989Geylang International Muara5:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Pelita Jaya2:1 (2:0)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1989Geylang International Air Force3:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Muara7:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Air Force6:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1989Pelita Jaya Muara2:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liaoning32107 - 25
2. Nissan Motors320111 - 14
3. Chongjin Chandongcha31113 - 33
4. Hap Kuan30031 - 160
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru