Asian Club Championship 1989/90

Final
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1990Liaoning Nissan Motors1:1
 Shenyang
Semifinal group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Nissan Motors22003 - 14
2. Kuala Lumpur21013 - 22
3. Fanja20020 - 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1989Nissan Motors Fanja1:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.1989Kuala Lumpur Fanja2:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1989Nissan Motors Kuala Lumpur2:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Semifinal group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liaoning32103 - 05
2. Al Rasheed31206 - 14
3. Shahin31022 - 72
4. Pelita Jaya30121 - 41
Статистика личных встреч Al Rasheed Pelita Jaya1:1
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Shahin Pelita Jaya2:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Al Rasheed Shahin5:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Liaoning Pelita Jaya1:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Liaoning Al Rasheed0:0
 Jakarta
Статистика личных встреч Liaoning Shahin2:0
 Jakarta
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Deffatain43107 - 17
2. Al Rasheed42115 - 25
3. Al Ansar41212 - 34
4. Al Sadd41122 - 63
5. Al Ahly San‘a40131 - 51
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Sadd3:0 (2:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1989Al Ansar Al Ahly San‘a2:1 (0:1)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Rasheed2:1 (2:1)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1989Al Ansar Al Sadd0:2 (0:1)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1989Al Rasheed Al Ahly San‘a1:0 (1:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Ansar0:0
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1989Al Rasheed Al Sadd3:0 (0:0)
 Amman
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.1989Al Deffatain Al Ahly San‘a2:0 (0:0)
 Amman
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Arabi Kuwait42118 - 65
1. Al Muharraq42116 - 45
3. Fanja42116 - 45
4. Al-Wasl42024 - 64
5. Al Hilal40134 - 81
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Fanja330010 - 16
2. Salgaocar31114 - 33
3. Punjab30211 - 32
4. Kathmandu30121 - 91
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1989Fanja Salgaocar3:1 (3:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1989Punjab Kathmandu1:1 (0:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1989Salgaocar Punjab0:0
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1989Fanja Kathmandu5:0 (2:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1989Salgaocar Kathmandu3:0 (0:0)
 Muscat
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1989Fanja Punjab2:0 (1:0)
 Muscat
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Shahin330011 - 06
2. Mohammedan320110 - 44
3. Old Benedictans31024 - 92
4. Victory30033 - 150
Group 5, final
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Pelita Jaya1:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Kuala Lumpur440019 - 48
2. Pelita Jaya430110 - 46
3. Geylang International420211 - 94
4. Air Force41031 - 122
5. Muara40043 - 150
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1989Pelita Jaya Air Force3:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Geylang International4:2 (2:1)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1989Air Force Muara1:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1989Pelita Jaya Geylang International4:1 (3:1)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1989Geylang International Muara5:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Pelita Jaya2:1 (2:0)
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1989Geylang International Air Force3:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Muara7:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1989Kuala Lumpur Air Force6:0
 Kuala Lumpur
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1989Pelita Jaya Muara2:1
 Kuala Lumpur
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liaoning32107 - 25
2. Nissan Motors320111 - 14
3. Chongjin Chandongcha31113 - 33
4. Hap Kuan30031 - 160
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru