28.07.1989 < | Football matches for 29.07.1989 | > 30.07.1989 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sayany | 7:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irtysh | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 54-18 | 50 | ||
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 71-35 | 48 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 61-33 | 45 | ||
4. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 50-30 | 44 | ||
5. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 55-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Luch Vladivostok | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 50-38 | 42 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Chita | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 56-37 | 42 | ||
8. | Chkalovets | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 47-38 | 40 | ||
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 57-44 | 40 | ||
10. | Tom | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 39-34 | 39 |
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 2:0 | ||||||
Termist | | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Baku |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Casino | | Austria Wien | 2:2 | ||||||
Salzburg SAK-Platz | |||||||||
Sturm | | GAK | 0:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Kremser | 0:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Hannover 96 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Duisburg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Bayreuth | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Hertha | | Preußen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Blau-Weiß | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Meppen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Unterhaching | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Köln | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Nürnberg | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Karlsruher | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Waldhof | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Werder | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Metz | 1:0 | ||||||
Mulhouse | | Montpellier | 2:0 | ||||||
Caen | | Saint-Étienne | 3:2 | ||||||
Cannes | | Toulon | 0:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Nice | 1:0 | ||||||
Brest | | Lille | 1:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Racing | 4:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Nantes | 1:0 | ||||||
Monaco | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 | ||||||
Lyon | | Toulouse | 3:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Náutico (Recife) | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 4:1 | ||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Tiradentes (Brasilia) | | Corinthians (São Paulo) | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:5 (0:0) | 1:5 | ||||
Brasilia | |||||||||
Bahia (Salvador) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | ||||
Feira de Santana | |||||||||
Goiás (Goiânia) | | Internacional (Porto Alegre) | 4:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 4:0 | ||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Sport (Recife) | | Guarani (Campinas) | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:1 | ||||
Recife | |||||||||
Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Blumenau (Blumenau) | 3:1 (1:0) | 3:1 (2:0) | 6:2 | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Vitória (Salvador) | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:2 | ||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | Mixto (Cuiabá) | 1:0 | 5:0 (3:0) | 6:0 | ||||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |