AFC Champions League 2011

Final
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 19:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Al Sadd2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 2:4
 Jeonju
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sepahan641114 - 513
2. Al Hilal641111 - 613
3. Al Gharafa62136 - 77
4. Al Jazira60157 - 201
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 20:30Sepahan Al Hilal1:1 (0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 19:00Al Gharafa Al Jazira5:2 (1:2)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2011 19:00Sepahan Al Jazira5:1 (2:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2011 18:30Al Gharafa Al Hilal0:1 (0:1)
 Doha
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Sadd62408 - 610
2. Al Nassr Riyadh622210 - 78
3. Esteghlal622211 - 108
4. Pakhtakor61238 - 145
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Esteghlal Al Nassr Riyadh2:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Pakhtakor Al Sadd1:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2011 17:30Esteghlal Al Sadd1:1 (1:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2011 17:00Pakhtakor Al Nassr Riyadh2:2 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ittihad Jeddah632110 - 511
2. Bunyodkor62318 - 69
3. Al Wahda Abu Dhabi61326 - 86
4. Piroozi61236 - 115
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 18:00Bunyodkor Al Wahda Abu Dhabi3:2 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 17:30Piroozi Al Ittihad Jeddah3:2 (2:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 17:30Piroozi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 17:00Bunyodkor Al Ittihad Jeddah0:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Zob Ahan64117 - 313
2. Al Shabab Riyadh63218 - 411
3. Emirates62046 - 106
4. Al Rayyan61144 - 84
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2011 20:30Zob Ahan Al Shabab Riyadh0:1 (0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2011 18:50Al Rayyan Emirates2:0 (0:0)
 Al Rayyan
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 20:00Zob Ahan Al Rayyan1:0 (1:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 19:30Emirates Al Shabab Riyadh2:1 (2:1)
 Ras al-Khaimah
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2011 18:30Zob Ahan Emirates2:1 (1:1)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2011 18:15Al Rayyan Al Shabab Riyadh1:1 (1:0)
 Al Rayyan
Group E
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Gamba Osaka631213 - 710
2. Tianjin Teda63128 - 610
3. Jeju United62136 - 107
4. Melbourne Victory61327 - 116
Group F
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Seoul63219 - 411
2. Nagoya Grampus63129 - 610
3. Al Ain62134 - 97
4. Hangzhou Greentown61233 - 65
Group G
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Suwon Samsung Bluewings633012 - 312
2. Kashima Antlers63309 - 312
3. Sydney61236 - 115
4. Shanghai Shenhua60243 - 132
Qualifying round, East Asia, round 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2011 15:30Sriwijaya Al Ain0:4 (0:2)
 Kota Palembang
Qualifying round, East Asia, round 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2011 15:30Sriwijaya Muang Thong United2:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 7:6
 Kota Palembang
Qualifying round, West Asia, round 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2011 17:50Al Sadd Dempo2:0 (1:0)
 Doha
Qualifying round, West Asia, round 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 096
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostKom

15:00

DečićSutjeska

15:00

GrbaljZeta

15:00

PetrovacMladost

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru