AFC Champions League 2011

Final
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 19:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Al Sadd2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 2:4
 Jeonju
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sepahan641114 - 513
2. Al Hilal641111 - 613
3. Al Gharafa62136 - 77
4. Al Jazira60157 - 201
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 20:30Sepahan Al Hilal1:1 (0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 19:00Al Gharafa Al Jazira5:2 (1:2)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2011 19:00Sepahan Al Jazira5:1 (2:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2011 18:30Al Gharafa Al Hilal0:1 (0:1)
 Doha
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Sadd62408 - 610
2. Al Nassr Riyadh622210 - 78
3. Esteghlal622211 - 108
4. Pakhtakor61238 - 145
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Esteghlal Al Nassr Riyadh2:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Pakhtakor Al Sadd1:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2011 17:30Esteghlal Al Sadd1:1 (1:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2011 17:00Pakhtakor Al Nassr Riyadh2:2 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ittihad Jeddah632110 - 511
2. Bunyodkor62318 - 69
3. Al Wahda Abu Dhabi61326 - 86
4. Piroozi61236 - 115
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 18:00Bunyodkor Al Wahda Abu Dhabi3:2 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 17:30Piroozi Al Ittihad Jeddah3:2 (2:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 17:30Piroozi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 17:00Bunyodkor Al Ittihad Jeddah0:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Zob Ahan64117 - 313
2. Al Shabab Riyadh63218 - 411
3. Emirates62046 - 106
4. Al Rayyan61144 - 84
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2011 20:30Zob Ahan Al Shabab Riyadh0:1 (0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2011 18:50Al Rayyan Emirates2:0 (0:0)
 Al Rayyan
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 20:00Zob Ahan Al Rayyan1:0 (1:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 19:30Emirates Al Shabab Riyadh2:1 (2:1)
 Ras al-Khaimah
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2011 18:30Zob Ahan Emirates2:1 (1:1)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2011 18:15Al Rayyan Al Shabab Riyadh1:1 (1:0)
 Al Rayyan
Group E
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Gamba Osaka631213 - 710
2. Tianjin Teda63128 - 610
3. Jeju United62136 - 107
4. Melbourne Victory61327 - 116
Group F
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Seoul63219 - 411
2. Nagoya Grampus63129 - 610
3. Al Ain62134 - 97
4. Hangzhou Greentown61233 - 65
Group G
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Suwon Samsung Bluewings633012 - 312
2. Kashima Antlers63309 - 312
3. Sydney61236 - 115
4. Shanghai Shenhua60243 - 132
Qualifying round, East Asia, round 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2011 15:30Sriwijaya Al Ain0:4 (0:2)
 Kota Palembang
Qualifying round, East Asia, round 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2011 15:30Sriwijaya Muang Thong United2:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 7:6
 Kota Palembang
Qualifying round, West Asia, round 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2011 17:50Al Sadd Dempo2:0 (1:0)
 Doha
Qualifying round, West Asia, round 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru