AFC Champions League 2011

Final
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 19:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Al Sadd2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 2:4
 Jeonju
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sepahan641114 - 513
2. Al Hilal641111 - 613
3. Al Gharafa62136 - 77
4. Al Jazira60157 - 201
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 20:30Sepahan Al Hilal1:1 (0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 19:00Al Gharafa Al Jazira5:2 (1:2)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2011 19:00Sepahan Al Jazira5:1 (2:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2011 18:30Al Gharafa Al Hilal0:1 (0:1)
 Doha
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Sadd62408 - 610
2. Al Nassr Riyadh622210 - 78
3. Esteghlal622211 - 108
4. Pakhtakor61238 - 145
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Esteghlal Al Nassr Riyadh2:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2011 18:00Pakhtakor Al Sadd1:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2011 17:30Esteghlal Al Sadd1:1 (1:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2011 17:00Pakhtakor Al Nassr Riyadh2:2 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Group C
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ittihad Jeddah632110 - 511
2. Bunyodkor62318 - 69
3. Al Wahda Abu Dhabi61326 - 86
4. Piroozi61236 - 115
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 18:00Bunyodkor Al Wahda Abu Dhabi3:2 (2:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 17:30Piroozi Al Ittihad Jeddah3:2 (2:1)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 17:30Piroozi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1:1 (0:0)
 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 17:00Bunyodkor Al Ittihad Jeddah0:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent
Group D
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Zob Ahan64117 - 313
2. Al Shabab Riyadh63218 - 411
3. Emirates62046 - 106
4. Al Rayyan61144 - 84
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2011 20:30Zob Ahan Al Shabab Riyadh0:1 (0:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2011 18:50Al Rayyan Emirates2:0 (0:0)
 Al Rayyan
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 20:00Zob Ahan Al Rayyan1:0 (1:0)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2011 19:30Emirates Al Shabab Riyadh2:1 (2:1)
 Ras al-Khaimah
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2011 18:30Zob Ahan Emirates2:1 (1:1)
 Isfahan
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2011 18:15Al Rayyan Al Shabab Riyadh1:1 (1:0)
 Al Rayyan
Group E
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Gamba Osaka631213 - 710
2. Tianjin Teda63128 - 610
3. Jeju United62136 - 107
4. Melbourne Victory61327 - 116
Group F
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Seoul63219 - 411
2. Nagoya Grampus63129 - 610
3. Al Ain62134 - 97
4. Hangzhou Greentown61233 - 65
Group G
Group H
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Suwon Samsung Bluewings633012 - 312
2. Kashima Antlers63309 - 312
3. Sydney61236 - 115
4. Shanghai Shenhua60243 - 132
Qualifying round, East Asia, round 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2011 15:30Sriwijaya Al Ain0:4 (0:2)
 Kota Palembang
Qualifying round, East Asia, round 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2011 15:30Sriwijaya Muang Thong United2:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 7:6
 Kota Palembang
Qualifying round, West Asia, round 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2011 17:50Al Sadd Dempo2:0 (1:0)
 Doha
Qualifying round, West Asia, round 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:15

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

12:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

SamtrediaDila

14:00

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru