25.10.2011 < | Football matches for 26.10.2011 | > 27.10.2011 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:10 | Vasco da Gama | | Aurora | 8:3 (3:1) | 1:3 (1:0) | 9:6 | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
20:50 | Universidad de Chile | | Flamengo | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:0 (3:0) | 5:0 | |||
Santiago | |||||||||
20:50 | Libertad | | São Paulo | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Asunción |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Al Sadd | | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Doha | |||||||||
19:00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | | Al Ittihad Jeddah | 2:1 (2:0) | 3:2 (1:2) | 5:3 | |||
Jeonju |
Day 37 | |||||||||
14:00 | Znamya Truda | | Kareliya | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | FK Istra | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Pskov-747 | | Volga Tver | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Saturn | | Sever | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
13:00 | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Bukovyna (Chernivtsy) | | Arsenal (Kyiv) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
17:30 | Metalurh (Donetsk) | | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 3:2 aet (1:2, 2:2) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Sumy (Sumy) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
20:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
20:15 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Hirnyk-Sport | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Leeds United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Manchester City | 2:5 (1:3) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Stoke City | | Liverpool | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
20:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Newcastle United | 4:3 aet (1:0, 2:2) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
20:00 | Everton | | Chelsea | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Merani | | Baia | 1:0 | ||||||
Dila | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | 1:2 | ||||||
Sioni | | Metalurgi | 2:2 | ||||||
Zestaponi | | WIT Georgia | 2:0 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Kolkheti 1913 | 4:1 | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | Gagra | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
20:00 | Levante | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Getafe | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
20:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Málaga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Madrid | | Villarreal | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
22:00 | Mallorca | | Sporting | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca |
Day 9 | |||||||||
20:45 | Atalanta | | Inter | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
20:45 | Cesena | | Cagliari | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
20:45 | Chievo | | Bologna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
20:45 | Genoa | | Roma | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Lazio | | Catania | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Milan | | Parma | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Napoli | | Udinese | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Novara | | Siena | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novara |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:00 | Rosenborg | | Fredrikstad | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tigre | | Belgrano | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
19:05 | Godoy Cruz | | San Martín | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
21:15 | Racing Club | | Lanús | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
20:00 | Dallas | | New York Red Bulls | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Frisco |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |