Bulgaria 2011/12

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets30224473 - 1670CL122141 - 638102332 - 1032
2.ЦСКА30223560 - 1969EL131138 - 94092422 - 1029
3.Levski30202861 - 2862EL121234 - 123781627 - 1625
4.Chernomorets30179457 - 2360104132 - 103475325 - 1326
5.Liteks30178557 - 2859113134 - 93665423 - 1923
6.Lokomotiv Pld30176744 - 3957EL131128 - 144045616 - 2517
7.Cherno More301641046 - 2552101426 - 93163620 - 1621
8.Slavia30156942 - 365175322 - 162681620 - 2025
9.Minyor308121035 - 403646517 - 211846518 - 1918
10.Beroe30981330 - 373573518 - 122425812 - 2511
11.Montana30871529 - 513144715 - 271643814 - 2415
12.Botev30781530 - 442936618 - 201542912 - 2414
13.Lokomotiv Sf30591626 - 502444717 - 20161599 - 308
14.Vidima-Rakovski30362119 - 591523108 - 289131111 - 316
15.Kaliakra30252326 - 771124915 - 3410011411 - 431
16.Svetkavitsa3015248 - 71813116 - 27602132 - 442

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 20:00Ludogorets ЦСКА1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Botev Vidima-Rakovski2:2 (0:2)
 Vratsa
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Cherno More Slavia2:0 (0:0)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Levski Svetkavitsa7:0 (3:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Liteks Lokomotiv Pld6:2 (2:2)
 Lovech
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Lokomotiv Sf Kaliakra3:2 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Minyor Beroe1:1 (0:0)
 Pernik
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2012 16:00Montana Chernomorets2:4 (0:2)
 Montana
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Beroe Botev1:2 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Chernomorets Lokomotiv Sf1:1 (0:1)
 Burgas
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30CSKA Liteks4:1 (2:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Kaliakra Ludogorets0:4 (0:1)
 Kavarna
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Lokomotiv Pld Minyor1:1 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Slavia Montana1:1 (1:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Svetkavitsa Cherno More1:3 (1:1)
 Targovishte
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 16:30Vidima-Rakovski Levski1:6 (1:5)
 Sevlievo
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2012 18:00Cherno More Vidima-Rakovski2:1 (1:1)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2012 18:00Montana Lokomotiv Sf1:1 (1:0)
 Montana
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2012 18:00Slavia Svetkavitsa2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 20:00Liteks Kaliakra5:0 (2:0)
 Lovech
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 18:00Botev Lokomotiv Pld1:1 (0:0)
 Vratsa
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 17:00Minyor CSKA2:0 (0:0)
 Pernik
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 16:00Ludogorets Chernomorets3:1 (2:1)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2012 20:00Levski Beroe2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

16:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

15:30

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

17:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru