Bulgaria 2015/16

Group A

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets32217455 - 2170CL123130 - 103994325 - 1131
2.Levski32168836 - 1856EL104224 - 73464612 - 1122
3.Beroe321411737 - 2753EL77220 - 122874517 - 1525
4.Slavia321471136 - 2949EL65514 - 112382622 - 1826
5.Lokomotiv321541340 - 4549122229 - 1538321111 - 3011
6.Cherno More321081436 - 453873618 - 192435818 - 2614
7.Botev32891527 - 443365517 - 1623241010 - 2810
8.Pirin325111627 - 452635814 - 211426813 - 2412
9.PFC Montana32491923 - 4321r43917 - 231506106 - 206

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2016 17:00Beroe Levski2:1 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2016 17:00Pirin Lokomotiv1:2 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2016 17:00Slavia PFC Montana3:1 (2:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 18:00Botev Ludogorets2:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:00Levski Slavia0:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:00Lokomotiv Cherno More2:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:00Ludogorets Beroe0:2 (0:2)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00PFC Montana Pirin0:1 (0:0)
 Montana
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 18:00Slavia Ludogorets0:5 (0:3)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 20:30Pirin Levski0:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 20:30Lokomotiv PFC Montana2:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 18:00Cherno More Botev3:0 (1:0)
 Varna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

SantosBarcelona

21:45

GrêmioBotafogo

21:45

FlamengoChapecoense

19:15

Ponte PretaSport

21:45

Racing ClubCorinthians

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15:00

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

17:00

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

17:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:30

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:00

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

 

SmenaIrtysh

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

17:00

SakhalinDynamo

19:00

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

15:00

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

16:00

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

16:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

16:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

16:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

18:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

18:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

19:00

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

19:00

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

19:45

ChelseaNottingham Forest

19:45

EvertonSunderland

19:45

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

20:00

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

19:30*

Bodmin TownBideford

19:45

 

KölnEintracht

18:30

HerthaBayer 04

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

20:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

20:30

 

AthleticAtlético

20:00

LeganésGirona

20:00

DeportivoAlavés

21:00

Real MadridReal Betis

22:00

SevillaLas Palmas

22:00

 

BeneventoRoma

18:30

AtalantaCrotone

20:45

CagliariSassuolo

20:45

GenoaChievo

20:45

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

20:45

JuventusFiorentina

20:45

LazioNapoli

20:45

MilanSPAL

20:45

UdineseTorino

20:45

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

 

HalmstadKalmar

19:00

ÖstersundsMalmö

19:00

Jönköpings SödraSirius

19:00

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

 

DundeeCeltic

19:45

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

LokomotivAmkar

0:1

ZenitFK Ufa

3:0

 

IslochBATE

0:2

 

Cambridge CitySt Albans City

0:2*

 

LudogoretsBotev

2:1

 

Víkingur OVíkingur R

1:3

 

EspañolCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

OddÅlesund

3:2

 

LechiaJagiellonia

3:3

 

PortimonenseFeirense

2:1

ChavesMoreirense

3:0

 

Viktoria PlzeňFastav

2:1

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

1:3

TemperleyRosario Central

1:1

 

PalmeirasCoritiba

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru