Bulgaria 2015/16

Group A

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets32217455 - 2170CL123130 - 103994325 - 1131
2.Levski32168836 - 1856EL104224 - 73464612 - 1122
3.Beroe321411737 - 2753EL77220 - 122874517 - 1525
4.Slavia321471136 - 2949EL65514 - 112382622 - 1826
5.Lokomotiv321541340 - 4549122229 - 1538321111 - 3011
6.Cherno More321081436 - 453873618 - 192435818 - 2614
7.Botev32891527 - 443365517 - 1623241010 - 2810
8.Pirin325111627 - 452635814 - 211426813 - 2412
9.PFC Montana32491923 - 4321r43917 - 231506106 - 206

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2016 17:00Beroe Levski2:1 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2016 17:00Pirin Lokomotiv1:2 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2016 17:00Slavia PFC Montana3:1 (2:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2016 18:00Botev Ludogorets2:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:00Levski Slavia0:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:00Lokomotiv Cherno More2:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:00Ludogorets Beroe0:2 (0:2)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2016 18:00PFC Montana Pirin0:1 (0:0)
 Montana
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2016 18:00Slavia Ludogorets0:5 (0:3)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2016 20:30Pirin Levski0:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 20:30Lokomotiv PFC Montana2:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 18:00Cherno More Botev3:0 (1:0)
 Varna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru