Djurgårdens

Stockholm

Founded: 12.03.1891

Stadium: Stockholms Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1955/56 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1975/76 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 9 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 7 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Group A2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Group B1 - place 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - Consolation round

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1997 Relegation
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 5
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1988 Final
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1982 Relegation
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 22

23.02

CSKA - Cherno More

17:30

24.02

Dunav - Vereya

13:00

24.02

Beroe - Etar

15:00

24.02

Septemvri - Levski

17:30

25.02

Pirin - Vitosha

15:00

25.02

Slavia - Lokomotiv

17:30

26.02

Botev - Ludogorets

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

DečićGrbalj

BudućnostMladost

SutjeskaIskra

KomZeta

RudarPetrovac

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

21:00

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

21:00

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru