Bulgaria 2000/01

A Group

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levski26223163 - 1369CL130038 - 53993125 - 830
2.CSKA26195265 - 1662UC112038 - 33583227 - 1327
3.Velbazhd26183548 - 2957111129 - 103472419 - 1923
4.Lovech26174570 - 2355UC120150 - 73654420 - 1619
5.Neftochimik26126847 - 344291334 - 142835513 - 2014
6.Slavia261051135 - 353564321 - 112241814 - 2413
7.Spartak261041238 - 4034IC63421 - 152141817 - 2513
8.Lokomotiv26961137 - 373373328 - 16242389 - 219
9.Hebar 192026751439 - 552672429 - 1823031010 - 373
10.Cherno More26751420 - 492663418 - 192112102 - 305
11.Chernomorets26641622 - 482244512 - 1216201110 - 366
12.Beroe26641621 - 472253514 - 121811117 - 354
13.Botev26621828 - 552061618 - 1919011210 - 361
14.Minyor26341919 - 711333714 - 271201125 - 441

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

TrenčínAEK

19:00

ZenitMolde

19:00

SigmaSevilla

19:00

SarpsborgMaccabi

19:05

MalmöMidtjylland

19:15

RangersFK Ufa

19:45

Olimpija LjubljanaSpartak Trnava

20:00

APOELAstana

20:00

F91CFR

20:00

SūduvaCeltic

20:00

SheriffQarabağ

20:00

Torpedo KutaisiLudogorets

20:00

AtalantaKøbenhavn

20:00

BaselApollon

20:00

GenkBrøndby

20:30

PartizanBeşiktaş

20:30

Rapid WienSteaua

20:30

RosenborgShkëndija

20:45

GentBordeaux

20:45

OlympiakósBurnley

21:00

Zorya LuganskRB Leipzig

21:30

 

SūduvaPalanga

18:00*

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

 

FlamengoVitória

19:30

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

20:00

 

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

18:00

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

0:0

BATEPSV

2:3

IndependienteSantos

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

0:0

Home United4.25

0:2

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

2:0

Queens Park RangersBristol City

0:3

Rotherham UnitedHull City

2:3

Swansea CityLeeds United

2:2

 

Stanway RoversTower Hamlets

2:0

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

3:2*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru